The 82nd Annual Academy Awards (2010)

The 82nd Annual Academy Awards

Гаміш Гамілтон
Hamish Hamilton
Енн Флетчер
Anne Fletcher
Richard A. Preuss
Richard A. Preuss
Піт Доктер
Pete Docter
Генрі Селік
Henry Selick

Джон Мекс
Jon Macks
Стів Мартін
Steve Martin
Marc Shaiman
Marc Shaiman
Коллін Вертманн
Colleen Werthmann
Стівен Амато
Steven Amato
Dave Barry
Dave Barry
Роберт Коен
Robert Cohen
David Feldman
David Feldman
Ніл Ґеймен
Neil Gaiman
Керол Лейфер
Carol Leifer
Джеффрі Ричманн
Jeffrey Richman
Брюс Виленч
Bruce Vilanch
Scott Wittman
Scott Wittman
Beth Armogida
Beth Armogida

Шарліз Терон
Herself - Presenter: 'Precious' Film Clip
Джейсон Бейтман
Himself - Presenter: 'Up in the Air' Film Clip
Кіану Рівз
Himself - Presenter: 'The Hurt Locker' Film Clip
Рейчел МакАдамс
Herself - Presenter: Best Adapted Screenplay
Сем Вортінґтон
Himself - Presenter: Best Original Score
Том Генкс
Himself - Presenter: Best Picture
Квентін Тарантіно
Himself - Nominee: Best Director & Best Original Screenplay & Presenter: Best Foreign Language Film
Кріс Пайн
Himself - Presenter: 'District 9' Film Clip
Анна Кендрік
Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Supporting Role & Presenter: Best Sound Editing and Best Sound Mixing
Раян Рейнольдс
Himself - Presenter: 'The Blind Side' Film Clip
Джейк Джилленгол
Himself - Presenter: Best Adapted Screenplay
Кейт Вінслет
Herself - Presenter: Best Actor in a Leading Role
Роберт Дауні-молодший
Himself - Presenter: Best Original Screenplay
Кетрін Біґелоу
Herself - Winner: Best Director and Winner: Best Picture
Джеремі Реннер
Himself - Nominee: Best Actor in a Leading Role
Мішель Пфайфер
Herself - Co-Presenter: Best Actor in a Leading Role
Метт Деймон
Himself - Nominee: Best Actor in a Supporting Role & Presenter: Best Documentary Feature
Елізабет Бенкс
Herself - Presenter: Scientific Awards
Вуді Гаррельсон
Himself - Nominee: Best Actor in a Supporting Role
Джордж Клуні
Himself - Nominee: Best Actor in a Leading Role / Mr. Fox
Зак Ефрон
Himself - Presenter: Best Sound Editing and Best Sound Mixing
Семюел Л. Джексон
Himself - Presenter: 'Up' Film Clip
Дакота Фаннінґ
Coraline
Девід Фінчер
Himself (segment "Where People and Ideas Begin")
Крістен Стюарт
Herself - Presenter: Horror Tribute
Морґан Фрімен
Himself - Nominee: Best Actor in a Leading Role
Моллі Рінґволд
Herself - John Hughes Tribute
Сандра Буллок
Herself - Winner: Best Actress in a Leading Role & Presenter: Best Cinematography
Зої Салдана
Herself - Presenter: Best Animated Short Film, Best Documentary Short Subject and Best Live Action Short Film / Neytiri
Бредлі Купер
Himself - Presenter: Best Visual Effects
Джерард Батлер
Himself - Presenter: Best Visual Effects
Аманда Сейфрід
Herself - Presenter: Best Original Song
Макалей Калкін
Himself - John Hughes Tribute
Робін Вільямс
Himself - Presenter: Best Actress in a Supporting Role
Віра Фарміґа
Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Supporting Role & Presenter: Best Actor in a Leading Role
Патрік Свейзі
Johnny Castle / Sam Wheat - In Memoriam
Меріл Стріп
Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Leading Role
Пенелопа Крус
Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Supporting Role & Presenter: Best Actor in a Supporting Role
Джон Траволта
Himself - Presenter: 'Inglourious Basterds' Film Clip
Майкл Шин
Himself - Co-Presenter: Best Actor in a Leading Role
Стів Керелл
Himself - Presenter: Best Animation Film
Кемерон Діаз
Herself - Presenter: Best Animated Feature
Крістоф Вальц
Himself - Winner: Best Actor in a Supporting Role
Сіґурні Вівер
Herself - Presenter: Best Art Direction
Демі Мур
Herself - Presenter: In Memoriam Segment
Колін Фаррелл
Himself - Co-Presenter: Best Actor in a Leading Role
Джеймс Кемерон
Himself - Nominee: Best Film Editing and Nominee: Best Director & Best Picture
Колін Ферт
Himself - Nominee: Best Actor in a Leading Role & Presenter: 'An Education' Film Clip
Джуліанна Мур
Herself - Co-Presenter: Best Actor in a Leading Role
Ентоні Майкл Голл
Himself - John Hughes Tribute
Шон Пенн
Himself - Presenter: Best Actress in a Leading Role
Бен Стіллер
Himself - Presenter: Best Make-Up
Гелен Міррен
Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Leading Role
Джеф Бріджес
Himself - Winner: Best Actor in a Leading Role & Presenter: 'A Serious Man' Film Clip
Меґґі Джилленгол
Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Supporting Role
Дженніфер Лопез
Herself - Presenter: Best Original Score
Кері Малліґан
Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Leading Role & Presenter: Best Animated Short Film, Best Documentary Short Subject and Best Live Action Short Film
Сара Джессіка Паркер
Herself - Presenter: Best Costume Design
Бріттані Мерфі
Herself - Memorial Tribute
Наташа Річардсон
Herself - In Memoriam
Алек Болдвін
Himself - Host
Стенлі Туччі
Himself - Nominee: Best Actor in a Supporting Role & Presenter
Еллі Шіді
Herself - John Hughes Tribute
Ніл Патрік Гарріс
Himself - Opening Number
Пітер Сарсґаард
Himself - Co-Presenter: Best Actor in a Leading Role
Кеті Бейтс
Herself - Presenter: 'Avatar' Film Clip
Стів Мартін
Himself - Host
Тейлор Лотнер
Himself - Presenter: Horror Tribute
Квін Латіфа
Herself - Presenter: Governors Awards Segment
Форест Вітакер
Himself - Co-Presenter: Best Actor in a Leading Role
Джадд Нельсон
Himself - John Hughes Tribute
Дом ДеЛуіс
Himself / Bernie the Agent - in memoriam
Майлі Сайрус
Herself - Presenter: Best Original Song
Тім Робінс
Himself - Presenter
Крістофер Пламмер
Himself - Nominee: Best Actor in a Supporting Role
Тіна Фей
Herself - Presenter: Best Original Screenplay
Метью Бродерік
Himself - John Hughes Tribute
Девід Керрадайн
Himself - In Memoriam
Джон Г'юз
Himself - Special Memorial Tribute
Лорен Беколл
Herself - Honorary Oscar recipient
Фішер Стівенс
Himself - Co-Winner: Best Documentary Feature
Ітан Коен
Himself - Nominee: Best Picture & Best Original Screenplay
Барбра Стрейзанд
Herself - Presenter: Best Director
Сьюзі Еміс
Herself - Audience Member
Тайлер Перрі
Himself - Presenter: Best Film Editing
Том Форд
Himself - Presenter: Best Costume Design
Майкл Джексон
Himself / Scarecrow - In Memoriam
Джон Краєр
Himself - John Hughes Tribute
Марк Боал
Himself - Best Original Screenplay and Co-Winner: Best Picture
Педро Альмодовар
Himself - Presenter: Best Foreign Language Film
Опра Вінфрі
Herself - Co-Presenter: Best Actress in a Leading Role
Ґабурі Сідібе
Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Leading Role
Міккі Руні
Himself - Audience Member
Едвард Еснер
Himself - Audience Member / Carl Fredricksen
Mo'Nique
Herself - Winner
Фред Астер
Himself
Джейсон Рейтман
Himself - Nominee: Best Picture, Best Director & Best Adapted Screenplay
Роджер Корман
Himself - Honorary Oscar Recipient
Майкл Джаккіно
Himself - Winner: Best Original Score
Дженніфер Джонс
Herself - In Memoriam
Айвен Рейтмен
Himself - Nominee: Best Picture
Нещодавно переглянуті: