Шерлок (2010—2017)

Sherlock

Golden Globes, USA (2013)
Номінація
Золотий глобус
Best Performance by an Actor in a Miniseries or Motion Picture Made for Television
Бенедикт Камбербетч
Primetime Emmy Awards (2017)
Номінація
Primetime Emmy
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Limited Series or Movie
Бенедикт Камбербетч
Outstanding Television Movie
Марк Гатісс
Стівен Моффат
Беріл Верту
Rebecca Eaton
Sue Vertue
Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Limited Series or Movie
Outstanding Sound Editing for a Limited Series, Movie or Special
Rael Jones
Paul McFadden
Doug Sinclair
Primetime Emmy Awards (2016)
Переможець
Primetime Emmy
Outstanding Television Movie
Марк Гатісс
Стівен Моффат
Беріл Верту
Rebecca Eaton
Sue Vertue
Outstanding Special Visual Effects in a Supporting Role
Danny Hargreaves
Jean-Claude Deguara
Sara Bennett
Henry Brook
Номінація
Primetime Emmy
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Limited Series or a Movie
Бенедикт Камбербетч
Outstanding Cinematography for a Limited Series or Movie
Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Limited Series or Movie
Outstanding Sound Editing for a Limited Series, Movie or Special
Rael Jones
Paul McFadden
Julie Ankerson
Doug Sinclair
Primetime Emmy Awards (2014)
Переможець
Primetime Emmy
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Miniseries or a Movie
Бенедикт Камбербетч
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Miniseries or a Movie
Мартін Фріман
Outstanding Writing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Dramatic Special
Стівен Моффат
Outstanding Cinematography for a Miniseries or Movie
Outstanding Music Composition for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special (Original Dramatic Score)
David Arnold
Michael Price
Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Miniseries or a Movie
Outstanding Sound Editing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special
Paul McFadden
Doug Sinclair
Номінація
Primetime Emmy
Outstanding Directing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Dramatic Special
Нік Харран
Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Miniseries or a Movie
Doug Sinclair
Outstanding Casting for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special
Outstanding Television Movie
Марк Гатісс
Стівен Моффат
Беріл Верту
Rebecca Eaton
Sue Vertue
Outstanding Costumes for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special
Primetime Emmy Awards (2012)
Номінація
Primetime Emmy
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Miniseries or a Movie
Бенедикт Камбербетч
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Miniseries or a Movie
Мартін Фріман
Outstanding Directing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Dramatic Special
Пол Макґіґан
Outstanding Writing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Dramatic Special
Стівен Моффат
Outstanding Art Direction for a Miniseries or a Movie
Ервел Джонс
Outstanding Cinematography for a Miniseries or Movie
Outstanding Costumes for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special
Outstanding Music Composition for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special (Original Dramatic Score)
David Arnold
Michael Price
Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Miniseries or a Movie
Outstanding Sound Editing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special
Doug Sinclair
Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Miniseries or a Movie
Outstanding Miniseries or Movie
Марк Гатісс
Стівен Моффат
Беріл Верту
Rebecca Eaton
Sue Vertue
Outstanding Casting for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special
Primetime Emmy Awards (2011)
Номінація
Primetime Emmy
Outstanding Special Visual Effects for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special
Danny Hargreaves
Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Miniseries or a Movie
Outstanding Music Composition for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special (Original Dramatic Score)
David Arnold
Michael Price
Outstanding Writing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Dramatic Special
Стівен Моффат
BAFTA Awards (2017)
Номінація
BAFTA TV Award
Best Editing: Fiction
Best Sound: Fiction
Doug Sinclair
Best Special, Visual and Graphic Effects
BAFTA Awards (2015)
Переможець
Audience Award (TV)
Номінація
BAFTA TV Award
Найкраща чоловіча роль
Бенедикт Камбербетч
BAFTA Awards (2012)
Переможець
BAFTA TV Award
Best Sound: Fiction
Doug Sinclair
Найкраща чоловіча роль другого плану
Ендрю Скотт
Best Writer
Стівен Моффат
Best Editing: Fiction
Номінація
BAFTA TV Award
Найкраща чоловіча роль другого плану
Мартін Фріман
Найкраща чоловіча роль
Бенедикт Камбербетч
Номінація
Audience Award (TV)
BAFTA Awards (2011)
Переможець
BAFTA TV Award
Best Editing - Fiction/Entertainment
Найкраща чоловіча роль другого плану
Мартін Фріман
Best Drama Series
Марк Гатісс
Стівен Моффат
Беріл Верту
Sue Vertue
Номінація
BAFTA TV Award
Best Director - Fiction/Entertainment
Пол Макґіґан
Best Original Television Music
David Arnold
Michael Price
Best Production Design
Ервел Джонс
Найкраща чоловіча роль
Бенедикт Камбербетч
Номінація
Audience Award (TV)
Screen Actors Guild Awards (2018)
Номінація
Actor
Outstanding Performance by a Male Actor in a Television Movie or Limited Series
Бенедикт Камбербетч
Screen Actors Guild Awards (2015)
Номінація
Actor
Outstanding Performance by a Male Actor in a Television Movie or Miniseries
Бенедикт Камбербетч
Academy of Science Fiction, Fantasy & Horror Films, USA (2011)
Номінація
Saturn Award
Best Presentation on Television
Марк Гатісс
Стівен Моффат
American Cinema Editors, USA (2015)
Переможець
Eddie
Best Edited One-Hour Series for Commercial Television
Art Directors Guild (2017)
Номінація
Excellence in Production Design Award
Television Movie or Limited Series
Ервел Джонс
Art Directors Guild (2015)
Номінація
Excellence in Production Design Award
Television Movie or Mini-Series
Ервел Джонс
Association of Motion Picture Sound (AMPS) (2015)
Переможець
AMPS TV Award
Excellence in Sound for a Television Drama
Paul McFadden
Doug Sinclair
Awards Circuit Community Awards (2017)
Номінація
ACCA TV
Outstanding Televison Movie Public Broadcasting Service (PBS)
BAFTA Awards, Scotland (2016)
Переможець
BAFTA Scotland Award
Best Directing in Film or Television
Дуглас Маккіннон
BAFTA Awards, Wales (2017)
Переможець
BAFTA Cymru Award
Best Editor (Y Golygydd Gorau)
Номінація
BAFTA Cymru Award
Best Make-Up & Hair
BAFTA Awards, Wales (2014)
Переможець
BAFTA Cymru Award
Best Production Design
Ервел Джонс
Best Make-Up & Hair
Best Television Drama
Sue Vertue
Номінація
BAFTA Cymru Award
Best Cinematography - Drama
BAFTA Awards, Wales (2013)
Переможець
BAFTA Cymru Award
Best Production Design
Ервел Джонс
Best Make-Up & Hair
Номінація
BAFTA Cymru Award
Best Television Drama
Sue Vertue
BAFTA Awards, Wales (2011)
Переможець
BAFTA Cymru Award
Best Television Drama
Sue Vertue
Best Director: Fiction
Ерос Лін
Best Director of Photography: Fiction
Best Production Design
Ервел Джонс
Best Make-Up & Hair
Номінація
BAFTA Cymru Award
Best Sound (Y Sain Gorau)
Doug Sinclair
Bafta TV Craft (2018)
Номінація
BAFTA Television Craft Award
Sound Fiction and Entertainment
Paul McFadden
Doug Sinclair
Bafta TV Craft (2015)
Переможець
BAFTA Television Craft Award
Best Editing: Fiction
Sound Fiction and Entertainment
Paul McFadden
Doug Sinclair
Banff Television Festival (2011)
Переможець
Banff Rockie Award
Best Continuing Series
Марк Гатісс
Стівен Моффат
British Screenwriters' Awards (2015)
Переможець
British Screenwriters' Award
Lifetime Achievement Award
Стівен Моффат
Номінація
British Screenwriters' Award
Best British TV Drama Writing
Марк Гатісс
Стівен Моффат
British Screenwriters' Awards (2014)
Номінація
British Screenwriters' Award
Best British TV Drama Writing
Марк Гатісс
Стефен Моффат
Broadcast Awards, UK (2011)
Переможець
Broadcast Awards
Best Drama Series or Serial
Марк Гатісс
Стівен Моффат
Broadcast Film Critics Association Awards (2018)
Номінація
Critics Choice Award
Best Movie Made for TV
Broadcasting Press Guild Awards (2013)
Переможець
Broadcasting Press Guild Award
Найкраща чоловіча роль
Бенедикт Камбербетч
Номінація
Broadcasting Press Guild Award
Best Drama Series/Serial
Марк Гатісс
Стівен Моффат
Номінація
Writer's Award

Стівен Моффат
Broadcasting Press Guild Awards (2011)
Переможець
Broadcasting Press Guild Award
Найкраща чоловіча роль
Бенедикт Камбербетч
Номінація
Broadcasting Press Guild Award
Best Drama Series
Марк Гатісс
Стівен Моффат
Номінація
Writer's Award

Марк Гатісс
Стівен Моффат
Steve Thompson
Cinema Audio Society, USA (2018)
Номінація
C.A.S. Award
Outstanding Achievement in Sound Mixing for Television Movie or Mini-Series
Cinema Audio Society, USA (2017)
Номінація
C.A.S. Award
Outstanding Achievement in Sound Mixing for Television Movies and Mini-Series
Cinema Audio Society, USA (2015)
Переможець
C.A.S. Award
Outstanding Achievement in Sound Mixing for Television - Movies and Mini-Series
Cinema Audio Society, USA (2013)
Номінація
C.A.S. Award
Outstanding Achievement in Sound Mixing for Television Movies and Mini-Series
Paul McFadden
Costume Designers Guild Awards (2015)
Номінація
CDG Award
Outstanding Made for Television Movie or Miniseries
Crime Thriller Awards, UK (2014)
Переможець
Dagger
Найкраща жіноча роль другого плану
Аманда Аббингтон
Номінація
Dagger
Найкраща чоловіча роль
Бенедикт Камбербетч
Найкраща чоловіча роль
Мартін Фріман
Найкраща чоловіча роль другого плану
Марк Гатісс
Best TV Drama, Serial or Season
Crime Thriller Awards, UK (2012)
Переможець
Dagger
Найкраща чоловіча роль другого плану
Мартін Фріман
Найкраща чоловіча роль
Бенедикт Камбербетч
Best TV Drama, Serial or Season
Номінація
Dagger
Найкраща жіноча роль другого плану
Уна Стаббс
Crime Thriller Awards, UK (2010)
Переможець
Dagger
Найкраща чоловіча роль
Бенедикт Камбербетч
Номінація
Dagger
Найкраща чоловіча роль другого плану
Руперт Ґрейвс
Critics Choice Television Awards (2018)
Номінація
Critics' Choice TV Award
Best TV Movie
Critics Choice Television Awards (2016)
Номінація
Critics' Choice TV Award
Best Actor in a Movie Made for Television or Limited Series
Бенедикт Камбербетч
Critics Choice Television Awards (2014)
Номінація
Critics' Choice TV Award
Best Movie
Best Actor in a Movie/Miniseries
Бенедикт Камбербетч
Best Supporting Actor in a Movie/Miniseries
Мартін Фріман
Best Supporting Actress in a Movie/Miniseries
Аманда Аббингтон
Critics Choice Television Awards (2012)
Переможець
Critics' Choice TV Award
Best Actor in a Movie/Miniseries
Бенедикт Камбербетч
Best Movie/Miniseries
Номінація
Critics' Choice TV Award
Best Actress in a Movie/Miniseries
Lara Pulver
Danish Film Awards (Robert) (2013)
Номінація
Robert
Best Foreign Television Series (Årets udenlandske tv-serie)
Edgar Allan Poe Awards (2017)
Номінація
Edgar
Best Episode in a TV Series
Марк Гатісс
Стівен Моффат
Edgar Allan Poe Awards (2015)
Номінація
Edgar
Best Episode in a TV Series
Марк Гатісс
Edgar Allan Poe Awards (2013)
Переможець
Edgar
Best Television Episode Teleplay
Стівен Моффат
Empire Awards, UK (2017)
Номінація
Empire Award
Best TV Series British Broadcasting Corporation (BBC)
Gold Derby Awards (2019)
Номінація
Gold Derby TV Award
TV Movie/Mini Actor of the Decade
Бенедикт Камбербетч
TV Movie/Mini Supporting Actor of the Decade
Мартін Фріман
TV Movie/Mini Supporting Actor of the Decade
Ендрю Скотт
Gold Derby Awards (2017)
Номінація
Gold Derby TV Award
TV Movie
TV Movie/Mini Lead Actor
Бенедикт Камбербетч
Gold Derby Awards (2014)
Номінація
Gold Derby TV Award
TV Movie/Miniseries
TV Movie/Mini Lead Actor
Бенедикт Камбербетч
TV Movie/Mini Supporting Actor
Мартін Фріман
Gold Derby Awards (2012)
Переможець
Gold Derby TV Award
TV Movie/Mini Supporting Actor
Мартін Фріман
TV Movie/Mini Lead Actor
Бенедикт Камбербетч
Номінація
Gold Derby TV Award
TV Movie/Mini Supporting Actor
Ендрю Скотт
Gran Premio Internazionale del Doppiaggio (2017)
Номінація
TV Award
Best TV Series
Hollywood Makeup Artist and Hair Stylist Guild Awards (2015)
Переможець
Artisan
Best Contemporary Hair Styling - Television Mini-Series or Motion Picture Made for Television
Номінація
Artisan
Best Contemporary Makeup - Television Mini-Series or Motion Picture Made for Television
IGN Summer Movie Awards (2012)
Переможець
IGN Award
Best TV Actor
Бенедикт Камбербетч
Номінація
IGN Award
Best TV Hero
Бенедикт Камбербетч
Best TV Episode
International Film Music Critics Award (IFMCA) (2012)
Номінація
IFMCA Award
Best Original Score for a Television Series
David Arnold
Michael Price
Irish Film and Television Awards (2015)
Номінація
IFTA Award
Best Actor in a Supporting Role - Drama
Ендрю Скотт
Irish Film and Television Awards (2013)
Переможець
IFTA Award
Best Supporting Actor TV
Ендрю Скотт
Monte-Carlo TV Festival (2014)
Номінація
Golden Nymph
Outstanding Actor in a Television Film
Бенедикт Камбербетч
Motion Picture Sound Editors, USA (2017)
Номінація
Golden Reel Award
Best Sound Editing - Long Form Dialogue and ADR in Television
Paul McFadden
Doug Sinclair
Best Sound Editing - Long Form Sound Effects and Foley in Television
Julie Ankerson
Doug Sinclair
National Television Awards, UK (2015)
Номінація
National Television Award
Outstanding Drama Performance
Бенедикт Камбербетч
Most Popular Drama
National Television Awards, UK (2014)
Переможець
National Television Award
Radio Times - TV Detective
Бенедикт Камбербетч
National Television Awards, UK (2013)
Номінація
National Television Award
Most Popular Male Drama Performance
Бенедикт Камбербетч
Most Popular Drama
National Television Awards, UK (2011)
Номінація
National Television Award
Most Popular Drama
Марк Гатісс
Стівен Моффат
Most Popular Drama Performance
Бенедикт Камбербетч
Online Film & Television Association (2017)
Номінація
OFTA Television Award
Best Motion Picture
Best Actor in a Motion Picture or Limited Series
Бенедикт Камбербетч
Best Direction of a Motion Picture or Limited Series
Best Writing of a Motion Picture or Limited Series
Best Music in a Non-Series
Best Editing in a Non-Series
Best Production Design in a Non-Series
Best Costume Design in a Non-Series
Best Sound in a Non-Series
Best Sound in a Non-Series
Best Editing in a Series
Online Film & Television Association (2016)
Переможець
OFTA Television Award
Best Motion Picture
Номінація
OFTA Television Award
Best Music in a Non-Series
Michael Price
Best Actor in a Motion Picture or Limited Series
Бенедикт Камбербетч
Best Supporting Actor in a Motion Picture or Limited Series
Мартін Фріман
Best Ensemble in a Motion Picture or Limited Series
Best Direction of a Motion Picture or Limited Series
Best Writing of a Motion Picture or Limited Series
Best Editing in a Non-Series
Best Cinematography in a Non-Series
Best Production Design in a Non-Series
Best Costume Design in a Non-Series
Best Makeup/Hairstyling in a Non-Series
Best Sound in a Non-Series
Best Visual Effects in a Non-Series
Best Sound in a Non-Series
Online Film & Television Association (2014)
Переможець
OFTA Television Award
Best Editing in a Non-Series
Best Cinematography in a Non-Series
Номінація
OFTA Television Award
Best Motion Picture
Best Actor in a Motion Picture or Miniseries
Бенедикт Камбербетч
Best Supporting Actor in a Motion Picture or Miniseries
Мартін Фріман
Best Ensemble in a Motion Picture or Miniseries
Best Direction of a Motion Picture or Miniseries
Нік Харран
Best Writing of a Motion Picture or Miniseries
Стівен Моффат
Best Music in a Non-Series
David Arnold
Michael Price
Best Production Design in a Non-Series
Ервел Джонс
Best Costume Design in a Non-Series
Best Makeup/Hairstyling in a Non-Series
Best Visual Effects in a Non-Series
Danny Hargreaves
Jean-Claude Deguara
Best Sound in a Non-Series
Doug Sinclair
Online Film & Television Association (2012)
Переможець
OFTA Television Award
Best Actor in a Motion Picture or Miniseries
Бенедикт Камбербетч
Best Direction of a Motion Picture or Miniseries
Пол Макґіґан
Тобі Хейнс
Best Writing of a Motion Picture or Miniseries
Марк Гатісс
Стівен Моффат
Артур Конан Дойл
Steve Thompson
Best Music in a Non-Series
David Arnold
Michael Price
Best Editing in a Non-Series
Best Cinematography in a Non-Series
Best Visual Effects in a Non-Series
Danny Hargreaves
Jean-Claude Deguara
Номінація
OFTA Television Award
Best Motion Picture or Miniseries
Best Supporting Actor in a Motion Picture or Miniseries
Мартін Фріман
Best Supporting Actor in a Motion Picture or Miniseries
Ендрю Скотт
Best Supporting Actress in a Motion Picture or Miniseries
Lara Pulver
Best Ensemble in a Motion Picture or Miniseries
Best Sound in a Non-Series
Doug Sinclair
Online Film & Television Association (2011)
Переможець
OFTA Television Award
Best Visual Effects in a Non-Series
Номінація
OFTA Television Award
Best Motion Picture or Miniseries
Best Actor in a Motion Picture or Miniseries
Бенедикт Камбербетч
Best Supporting Actor in a Motion Picture or Miniseries
Мартін Фріман
Best Writing of a Motion Picture or Miniseries
Peabody Awards (2011)
Переможець
Peabody Award

Марк Гатісс
Стівен Моффат
PGA Awards (2018)
Номінація
PGA Award
Outstanding Producer of Long-Form Television
Марк Гатісс
Стівен Моффат
Беріл Верту
Rebecca Eaton
Sue Vertue
PGA Awards (2017)
Номінація
PGA Award
Outstanding Producer of Long-Form Television
Марк Гатісс
Стівен Моффат
Беріл Верту
Sue Vertue
PGA Awards (2015)
Номінація
PGA Award
Outstanding Producer of Long-Form Television
Марк Гатісс
Стівен Моффат
Беріл Верту
Sue Vertue
PGA Awards (2013)
Номінація
PGA Award
Outstanding Producer of Long-Form Television
Марк Гатісс
Стівен Моффат
Беріл Верту
Sue Vertue
Prix Europa (2011)
Переможець
Prix Europa
Best Episode of a TV Fiction Series or Serial
Марк Гатісс
Стівен Моффат
Royal Television Society, UK (2017)
Номінація
RTS Craft & Design Award
Best Sound: Drama
Номінація
RTS West Television Award
Sound Fiction
Royal Television Society, UK (2013)
Переможець
RTS Television Award
Best Writer - Drama
Стівен Моффат
Royal Television Society, UK (2011)
Переможець
RTS Television Award
Best Drama Series
Марк Гатісс
Стівен Моффат
Royal Television Society, UK (2010)
Переможець
RTS Craft & Design Award
Best Tape and Film Editing: Drama
Best Picture Enhancement
Best Music, Original Titles
David Arnold
Michael Price
Номінація
RTS Craft & Design Award
Best Photography: Drama
Найкраща музика до фільму
David Arnold
Michael Price
Russian National Movie Awards (2015)
Переможець
Georges Award
Best Foreign TV Drama of the Year
Best Foreign Hero of the Year
Бенедикт Камбербетч
Satellite Awards (2018)
Номінація
Satellite Award
Best Actor in a Miniseries or a Motion Picture Made for Television
Бенедикт Камбербетч
Satellite Awards (2014)
Номінація
Satellite Award
Best Miniseries Made for Television
Satellite Awards (2012)
Переможець
Satellite Award
Best Actor in a Miniseries or a Motion Picture Made for Television
Бенедикт Камбербетч
Номінація
Satellite Award
Best Miniseries or Motion Picture Made for Television
Satellite Awards (2010)
Переможець
Satellite Award
Best Miniseries
Номінація
Satellite Award
Best Actor in a Miniseries or a Motion Picture Made for Television
Бенедикт Камбербетч
Seoul International Drama Awards (2014)
Переможець
People's Choice Award
Most Popular Foreign Drama of the Year
Seoul International Drama Awards (2012)
Номінація
Program Award
Best Mini-Series
Shanghai International TV Festival (2017)
Номінація
Magnolia Award
Best Foreign TV Series
Sichuan TV Festival (2015)
Переможець
Gold Panda
Best Mini-Series or Motion Picture Made for Television BBC Worldwide
Television and Radio Industries Club Awards (2012)
Номінація
TRIC Award
TV Crime Programme of the Year
Марк Гатісс
Стівен Моффат
Television and Radio Industries Club Awards (2011)
Номінація
TRIC Award
TV Drama Programme of the Year
Марк Гатісс
Стівен Моффат
Television Critics Association Awards (2012)
Номінація
TCA Award
Outstanding Achievement in Movies, Miniseries and Specials
Television Critics Association Awards (2011)
Переможець
TCA Award
Outstanding Achievement in Movies, Miniseries and Specials
Televisual Bulldog Awards, UK (2013)
Переможець
Televisual Bulldog Award
Best Drama Series BBC Wales Hartswood Films
Best Music
David Arnold
Michael Price
TheWIFTS Foundation International Visionary Awards (2016)
Переможець
The Producer Award

Рейчел Талалай
Переможець
The Sylvie Nissen Costume Award
Best Costume
TV Quick Awards, UK (2014)
Переможець
TV Quick Award
Найкраща чоловіча роль
Бенедикт Камбербетч
Best Drama Series Hartswood Films (production company) British Broadcasting Corporation (BBC) (production company) Masterpiece Theatre (production company)
TV Quick Awards, UK (2012)
Переможець
TV Quick Award
Найкраща чоловіча роль
Бенедикт Камбербетч
Best Drama Series
Марк Гатісс
Стівен Моффат
TV Quick Awards, UK (2011)
Переможець
TV Quick Award
Best New Drama
Марк Гатісс
Стівен Моффат
Номінація
TV Quick Award
Найкраща чоловіча роль
Бенедикт Камбербетч
Writers' Guild of Great Britain (2012)
Номінація
Writers' Guild of Great Britain Award
Best Television Short-Form Drama
Марк Гатісс
Стівен Моффат
Steve Thompson
Writers' Guild of Great Britain (2011)
Номінація
Writers' Guild of Great Britain Award
Best Television Short-Form Drama
Марк Гатісс
Стівен Моффат
Steve Thompson
YouTube Creator Awards (2016)
Переможець
Silver Creator Award
Youtube Creator Reward
Luke Spillane
Нещодавно переглянуті: