Дивакуваті родичі (2001—2017)
The Fairly OddParents
Annie Awards (2001)
Номінація Annie |
Outstanding Achievement for an Animated Production Produced for the Internet |
Outstanding Achievement in an Animated Special Project | |
Outstanding Achievement in a Primetime or Late Night Animated Television Production | |
Outstanding Individual Achievement for Directing in an Animated Television Production
Батч Хартман |
|
Outstanding Individual Achievement for Music Score an Animated Television Production
Гай Мун |
|
Outstanding Individual Achievement for Voice Acting by a Female Performer in an Animated Television Production
Тара Стронґ |
Primetime Emmy Awards (2002)
Номінація Primetime Emmy |
Outstanding Music and Lyrics
Батч Хартман Стів Мармель Гай Мун |
BMI Film & TV Awards (2002)
Переможець BMI Cable Award |
Гай Мун |
Ron Jones |
|
Батч Хартман |
BMI Film & TV Awards (2003)
Переможець BMI Cable Award |
Ron Jones |
Батч Хартман |
|
Гай Мун |
Annie Awards (2003)
Номінація Annie |
Outstanding Music in an Animated Television Production
Батч Хартман Стів Мармель Гай Мун |
Motion Picture Sound Editors, USA (2003)
Номінація Golden Reel Award |
Best Sound Editing in Television Animation
Matt Corey |
Primetime Emmy Awards (2003)
Номінація Primetime Emmy |
Outstanding Music and Lyrics
Scott Fellows Батч Хартман Стів Мармель Гай Мун |
Outstanding Music and Lyrics
Батч Хартман Стів Мармель Гай Мун |
Primetime Emmy Awards (2004)
Номінація Primetime Emmy |
Outstanding Music and Lyrics
Батч Хартман Стів Мармель Гай Мун |
BMI Film & TV Awards (2004)
Переможець BMI Cable Award |
Гай Мун |
Ron Jones |
|
Батч Хартман |
Kids' Choice Awards, USA (2004)
Номінація Blimp Award |
Favorite Cartoon |
Motion Picture Sound Editors, USA (2004)
Номінація Golden Reel Award |
Best Sound Editing in Television Animation
Matt Corey |
Television Critics Association Awards (2004)
Номінація TCA Award |
Outstanding Achievement in Children's Programming |
Annie Awards (2004)
Переможець Annie |
Outstanding Storyboarding in an Animated Television Production
Dave Thomas |
Номінація Annie |
Outstanding Achievement in an Animated Television Production |
Primetime Emmy Awards (2005)
Переможець Primetime Emmy |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in Animation |
Kids' Choice Awards, USA (2005)
Номінація Blimp Award |
Favorite Cartoon |
Annie Awards (2005)
Номінація Annie |
Character Design in an Animated Television Production
Benjamin Balistreri |
Motion Picture Sound Editors, USA (2006)
Номінація Golden Reel Award |
Best Sound Editing in Television Animated
Гай Мун |
Annie Awards (2006)
Номінація Annie |
Best Directing in an Animated Television Production
Gary Conrad |
Переможець Annie |
Best Character Design in an Animated Television Production |
Kids' Choice Awards, USA (2006)
Номінація Blimp Award |
Favorite Cartoon |
Annie Awards (2007)
Номінація Annie |
Best Animated Television Production |
Kids' Choice Awards, USA (2007)
Номінація Blimp Award |
Favorite Cartoon |
Annie Awards (2009)
Номінація Annie |
Best Storyboarding in an Animated Television Production or Short Form
Батч Хартман |
Kids' Choice Awards, USA (2009)
Номінація Blimp Award |
Best Burp
Тара Стронґ |
Favorite Cartoon |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2010)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Individual in Animation
Dave Thomas |
Outstanding Sound Mixing - Live Action and Animation | |
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Writing in Animation
Scott Fellows Батч Хартман Рей Де Лаурентіс Емі Кітінг Роджерс Вільям Шифрін Gary Conrad Thomas Krajewski Шарлотта Фуллертон Kevin Sullivan Ed Valentine Joanna Lewis |
Motion Picture Sound Editors, USA (2010)
Номінація Golden Reel Award |
Best Sound Editing - Sound Effects, Foley, Dialogue, ADR and Music Animation in Television
Mishelle Fordham Roy Braverman J. Lampinen |
Annie Awards (2010)
Переможець Annie |
Music in a Television Production
Гай Мун |
Номінація Annie |
Storyboarding in a Television Production
Brandon Kruse |
Annie Awards (2011)
Номінація Annie |
Best Storyboarding in an Animated Television Production
Dave Thomas |
Annie Awards (2012)
Номінація Annie |
Voice Acting in a Television Production
Карлос Алазракі |
Voice Acting in a Television Production
Даран Норріс |
|
Voice Acting in a Television Production
Тара Стронґ |
|
Writing in a Television Production
Рей Де Лаурентіс Вільям Шифрін Kevin Sullivan |
Behind the Voice Actors Awards (2012)
Номінація BTVA Television Voice Acting Award |
Best Female Lead Vocal Performance in a Television Series
Тара Стронґ |
Kids' Choice Awards, USA (2013)
Номінація Blimp Award |
Favorite Cartoon Nickelodeon Animation Studios |
Annie Awards (2013)
Номінація Annie |
Best Animated Television Production for Children |
Behind the Voice Actors Awards (2014)
Номінація BTVA Television Voice Acting Award |
Best Male Vocal Performance in a Television Series in a Guest Role - Comedy/Musical
Ерік Бауза |
Best Male Vocal Performance in a Television Series in a Supporting Role - Comedy/Musical
Карлос Алазракі |
|
Best Female Vocal Performance in a Television Series in a Supporting Role - Comedy/Musical
Ґрей Ґріффін |
Annie Awards (2014)
Номінація Annie |
Outstanding Achievement in Voice Acting in an Animated TV/Broadcast Production
Ерік Бауза |
Motion Picture Sound Editors, USA (2014)
Переможець Golden Reel Award |
Best Sound Editing - Sound Effects, Foley, Dialogue and ADR Animation in Television
Roy Braverman J. Lampinen |
Kids' Choice Awards, USA (2014)
Номінація Blimp Award |
Favorite Animated Animal Sidekick
Matthew W. Taylor |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2014)
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Children's Animated Program
Батч Хартман Рей Де Лаурентіс |
Kids' Choice Awards, USA (2015)
Номінація Blimp Award |
Favorite Cartoon Nickelodeon Animation Studios |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2015)
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Children's Animated Program
Батч Хартман Рей Де Лаурентіс |
Annie Awards (2015)
Номінація Annie |
Outstanding Achievement in Voice Acting in an Animated TV/Broadcast Production
Карлос Алазракі |
PGA Awards (2016)
Номінація PGA Award |
Outstanding Children's Program |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2016)
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Performer in an Animated Program
Карлос Алазракі |
Останні коментарі до фільмів
Коли тільки почав виходити цей серіал, через доста...
Вийди заміж за мого чоловіка (2024)
Не погано.
Але для повного розуміння того, що від...Фолаут (2024)
Це добре, що дивились в оригіналі на праймі. Питал...Фолаут (2024)
ніде, там ж не завезли український дубляж, дивись ...Фолаут (2024)
Де його легально подивитись українською?...Фолаут (2024)
Дотепно.😊...Скінамарінк (2022)
З перших хвилин фільму можна зрозуміти хто вбив ба...Що зробила Дженніфер (2024)
Нещодавно переглянуті: