Доброго ранку, Америко (1975—)

Good Morning America

Daytime Emmy Awards (2018)
Переможець
Daytime Emmy
Outstanding Morning Program
Greg Tufaro
Daytime Emmy Awards (2017)
Переможець
Daytime Emmy
Outstanding Morning Program
Greg Tufaro
Номінація
Daytime Emmy
Outstanding Directing in a Talk Show/Entertainment News or Morning Program
Jeff Winn
Tony Barrett
Daytime Emmy Awards (2016)
Переможець
Daytime Emmy
Outstanding Musical Performance in a Talk Show/Morning Program
Rachel Platten
Номінація
Daytime Emmy
Outstanding Directing in a Talk Show/Entertainment News or Morning Program
Jeff Winn
Tony Barrett
Daytime Emmy Awards (2013)
Номінація
Daytime Emmy
Outstanding Live and Direct to Tape Sound Mixing
Outstanding Promotional Announcement - Institutional
Steve Porter
Daytime Emmy Awards (2009)
Переможець
Daytime Emmy
Outstanding Morning Program
Eric Siegel
Daytime Emmy Awards (2007)
Переможець
Daytime Emmy
Excellence in Morning Programming
Робін Робертс
Клер Шипман
Colleen Curtis
Diane Sawyer
Бен Стівенсон
Michelle Major
Sam Champion
Chris Cuomo
Elisabeth Leamy
Tom Cibrowski
John D'Incecco
Laura Zaccaro
Bill Piersol
Roger Fortuna
Mitch Gallob
Edmund Levin
Mary Pflum
Daytime Emmy Awards (1996)
Номінація
Daytime Emmy
Outstanding Special Class Program
Джоан Landen
Чарльз Гібсон
Spencer Christian
Daytime Emmy Awards (1995)
Номінація
Daytime Emmy
Outstanding Lighting Direction
Outstanding Directing - Special Class
Bob McKinnon
Outstanding Special Class Program
Джоан Landen
Чарльз Гібсон
Spencer Christian
Daytime Emmy Awards (1994)
Переможець
Daytime Emmy
Outstanding Achievement in Directing - Special Class
Bob McKinnon
Номінація
Daytime Emmy
Outstanding Achievement in Lighting Direction
Outstanding Special Class Program
Джоан Landen
Чарльз Гібсон
Spencer Christian
Daytime Emmy Awards (1993)
Переможець
Daytime Emmy
Outstanding Talk/Service Show
Outstanding Directing in a Talk/Service Show
Bob McKinnon
Номінація
Daytime Emmy
Outstanding Achievement in Lighting Direction
Daytime Emmy Awards (1992)
Номінація
Daytime Emmy
Outstanding Achievement in Lighting Direction
Daytime Emmy Awards (1991)
Номінація
Daytime Emmy
Outstanding Special Class Program
Джоан Landen
Чарльз Гібсон
Outstanding Achievement in Lighting Direction
Daytime Emmy Awards (1990)
Номінація
Daytime Emmy
Outstanding Achievement in Lighting Direction
Outstanding Special Class Program
Джоан Landen
Чарльз Гібсон
Daytime Emmy Awards (1989)
Номінація
Daytime Emmy
Outstanding Achievement in Lighting Direction
Daytime Emmy Awards (1988)
Номінація
Daytime Emmy
Outstanding Achievement in Lighting Direction
Daytime Emmy Awards (1981)
Переможець
Daytime Emmy
Individual Achievement in Any Area of Creative Technical Crafts - Graphic and Animation Designers
Mike Gassaway
Номінація
Daytime Emmy
Special Classification of Outstanding Program Achievement
Daytime Emmy Awards (1980)
Переможець
Daytime Emmy
Outstanding Individual Direction for a Talk, Service or Variety Series
Duke Struck
Номінація
Daytime Emmy
Outstanding Talk, Service or Variety Series
Daytime Emmy Awards (1979)
Номінація
Daytime Emmy
Outstanding Talk, Service or Variety Series
Daytime Emmy Awards (1978)
Номінація
Daytime Emmy
Special Classification of Outstanding Program Achievement
Merrill M. Mazuer
Daytime Emmy Awards (1976)
Номінація
Daytime Emmy
Outstanding Daytime Talk, Service or Variety Series
Mel Ferber
Outstanding Host or Hostess in a Talk, Service or Variety Series
David Hartman
Edward R. Murrow Awards (2006)
Переможець
National Edward R. Murrow Award
Spot News Coverage
Edward R. Murrow Awards (2005)
Переможець
National Edward R. Murrow Award
Spot News Coverage
GLAAD Media Awards (2018)
Номінація
GLAAD Media Award
Outstanding TV Journalism Segment
GLAAD Media Awards (2013)
Переможець
GLAAD Media Award
Outstanding TV Journalism Segment
Image Awards (NAACP) (2008)
Номінація
Image Award
Outstanding News/Information - (Series or Special)
News & Documentary Emmy Awards (2015)
Номінація
Emmy
Outstanding Coverage of a Breaking News Story in a Regularly Scheduled Newscast
Джордж Стефанопулос
Jim Avila
David Muir
News & Documentary Emmy Awards (2012)
Переможець
Emmy
Outstanding Business and Economic Reporting in a Regularly Scheduled Newscast
Брайан Росс
Jeanmarie Condon
Номінація
Emmy
Outstanding Investigative Journalism in a Regularly Scheduled Newscast
Брайан Росс
Tom Cibrowski
News & Documentary Emmy Awards (2011)
Номінація
Emmy
Outstanding Coverage of a Breaking News Story in a Regularly Scheduled Newscast
Брайан Росс
Avni Patel
Richard Esposito
Outstanding Feature Story in a Regularly Scheduled Newscast
Gary Reaves
Tom Cibrowski
News & Documentary Emmy Awards (2010)
Номінація
Emmy
Outstanding Coverage of a Breaking News Story in a Regularly Scheduled Newscast
Робін Робертс
Diane Sawyer
Michelle Major
Sam Champion
Chris Cuomo
Tom Cibrowski
Mary Pflum
Catherine Becker
News & Documentary Emmy Awards (2009)
Номінація
Emmy
Outstanding Investigative Journalism in a Regularly Scheduled Newscast
Брайан Росс
Avni Patel
Tom Cibrowski
News & Documentary Emmy Awards (2007)
Номінація
Emmy
Outstanding Coverage of a Breaking News Story in a Regularly Scheduled Newscast
Брайан Росс
Avni Patel
Outstanding Continuing Coverage of a News Story in a Regularly Scheduled Newscast
Робін Робертс
Чарльз Гібсон
Ben Sherwood
Heather Nauert
Jim Sciutto
Jeffrey Kofman
Tom Cibrowski
Lama Hasan
Outstanding Continuing Coverage of a News Story in a News Magazine
Diane Sawyer
Jeanmarie Condon
Cynthia McFadden
Chris Cuomo
Eric M. Strauss
Jon Meyersohn
News & Documentary Emmy Awards (2006)
Номінація
Emmy
Best Story in a Regularly Scheduled Newscast
Ben Sherwood
Білл Вейр
Tom Cibrowski
News & Documentary Emmy Awards (2005)
Номінація
Emmy
Outstanding Interview
Diane Sawyer
Ben Sherwood
Tom Cibrowski
News & Documentary Emmy Awards (1987)
Переможець
Emmy
Outstanding Informational, Cultural or Historic Programming - Segments
David Hartman
Online Film & Television Association (1997)
Номінація
OFTA Television Award
Best Talk or Service Show
People's Choice Awards, USA (2017)
Переможець
People's Choice Award
Favorite Daytime TV Hosting Team
People's Choice Awards, USA (2013)
Номінація
People's Choice Award
Favorite Daytime TV Host
Josh Elliott
Робін Робертс
Джордж Стефанопулос
Lara Spencer
Sam Champion
Western Heritage Awards (1985)
Переможець
Bronze Wrangler
Factual Television Program
Writers Guild of America, USA (2010)
Номінація
WGA Award (TV)
News - Analysis, Feature or Commentary
News - Analysis, Feature or Commentary
Writers Guild of America, USA (2009)
Номінація
WGA Award (TV)
News - Analysis, Feature or Commentary
News - Analysis, Feature or Commentary
Writers Guild of America, USA (1999)
Переможець
WGA Award (TV)
News - Analysis, Feature or Commentary
Edmund Levin
Номінація
WGA Award (TV)
News - Analysis, Feature or Commentary
Margaret Traub-Aguirre
Writers Guild of America, USA (1997)
Номінація
WGA Award (TV)
News - Analysis, Feature or Commentary
Mitch Gallob
Barbara Bernhard
Jane Bollinger
Alex Dundas
Doug Dundas
Lorna Graham
Andrea Israel
Edmund Levin
Carol Perkin
Sue Podbielski
David Price
Margaret Traub-Aguirre
Нещодавно переглянуті: