Dateline NBC (1992—)
Dateline NBC
News & Documentary Emmy Awards (1995)
Переможець Emmy |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in a Craft: Graphic Design - Programme Content Sequences |
Image Awards (NAACP) (1996)
Номінація Image Award |
Outstanding News, Talk or Information Series |
ASCAP Film and Television Music Awards (1997)
Переможець ASCAP Award |
Top TV Series
Майкл Короп |
Image Awards (NAACP) (1997)
Номінація Image Award |
Outstanding News, Talk or Information Series/Special |
ASCAP Film and Television Music Awards (1998)
Переможець ASCAP Award |
Top TV Series
Майкл Короп |
Television Critics Association Awards (1998)
Номінація TCA Award |
Outstanding Achievement in News and Information |
Writers Guild of America, USA (1998)
Переможець WGA Award (TV) |
Documentary - Current Events |
ALMA Awards (1999)
Переможець ALMA Award |
Outstanding Correspondent in a Primetime News Magazine
Жізелль Фернандез |
ASCAP Film and Television Music Awards (1999)
Переможець ASCAP Award |
Top TV Series
Майкл Короп |
Gracie Allen Awards (1999)
Переможець Gracie |
Outstanding Documentary - 30 Minutes and Over |
Image Awards (NAACP) (1999)
Номінація Image Award |
Outstanding News, Talk or Information Series |
News & Documentary Emmy Awards (1999)
Переможець Emmy |
Outstanding Coverage of a Continuing News Story - Programs
Dennis Murphy |
Номінація Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in a Craft in News and Documentary Programming - Researchers
Jason Samuels |
Outstanding Instant Coverage of a News Story - Programs
David Gregory Dennis Murphy Dawn Fratangelo Mike Taibbi Len Cannon |
|
Outstanding Background/Analysis of a Single Current Story - Programs
John Larson |
|
Outstanding Informational or Cultural Programming - Segments
Rob Stafford |
|
Outstanding Informational or Cultural Programming - Segments
Dawn Fratangelo |
Peabody Awards (1999)
Переможець Peabody Award |
National Broadcasting Company (NBC) |
TV Guide Awards (1999)
Переможець TV Guide Award |
Favorite News Program |
ASCAP Film and Television Music Awards (2000)
Переможець ASCAP Award |
Top TV Series
Майкл Короп |
GLAAD Media Awards (2000)
Номінація GLAAD Media Award |
Outstanding TV Journalism |
Image Awards (NAACP) (2000)
Номінація Image Award |
Outstanding News, Talk or Information Series |
News & Documentary Emmy Awards (2000)
Переможець Emmy |
Outstanding Informational or Cultural Programming - Segments
John Hockenberry |
Outstanding Achievement in a Craft in News and Documentary Programming - Researchers | |
Outstanding Instant Coverage of a News Story - Programs
Том Брокау Кріс Хансен Joe Delmonico Colleen Halpin Dawn Fratangelo Mike Taibbi Sara James |
|
Номінація Emmy |
Outstanding Historical Programming - Segments
Dennis Murphy |
Outstanding Achievement in a Craft in News and Documentary Programming - Researchers |
TV Guide Awards (2000)
Номінація TV Guide Award |
Favorite News Program |
Writers Guild of America, USA (2000)
Номінація WGA Award (TV) |
Documentary - Current Events
Том Брокау |
CINE Competition (2001)
Переможець CINE Golden Eagle |
Broadcast Division: News, Special Features, Public Affairs and General Information
Jason Raff |
Broadcast Division: News, Special Features, Public Affairs and General Information |
Gracie Allen Awards (2001)
Переможець Gracie |
Outstanding Documentary - 30 Minutes and Over |
News & Documentary Emmy Awards (2001)
Переможець Emmy |
Outstanding Coverage of a Breaking News Story - Segments
Кріс Хансен Colleen Halpin |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in a Craft: Electronic Camerawork | |
Номінація Emmy |
Outstanding Coverage of a Breaking News Story - Segments
Len Cannon |
Outstanding Coverage of a Breaking News Story - Segments
Keith Morrison Izhar Harpaz |
|
Outstanding Investigative Journalism - Programs
John Larson |
|
Outstanding Informational or Cultural Programming - Segments
Josh Mankiewicz |
|
Outstanding Historical Programming - Segments
Stone Phillips |
|
Outstanding Individual Achievement in a Craft: Research |
Peabody Awards (2001)
Переможець Peabody Award |
National Broadcasting Company (NBC) |
CINE Competition (2002)
Переможець CINE Golden Eagle |
Telecast - Professional Non-Fiction Division: History |
Image Awards (NAACP) (2002)
Номінація Image Award |
Outstanding News, Talk or Information - Special |
News & Documentary Emmy Awards (2002)
Переможець Emmy |
Outstanding Coverage of a Breaking News Story - Long Form
John Hockenberry Izhar Harpaz |
Best Report in a News Magazine
Джейн Полі |
|
Номінація Emmy |
Outstanding Interview
Stone Phillips |
Outstanding Interview
Stone Phillips |
ASCAP Film and Television Music Awards (2003)
Переможець ASCAP Award |
Top TV Series
Майкл Короп |
News & Documentary Emmy Awards (2003)
Переможець Emmy |
Outstanding Investigative Journalism in a News Magazine
Кріс Хансен |
Outstanding Interview
Том Брокау Colleen Halpin |
|
Номінація Emmy |
Outstanding Coverage of a Breaking News Story in a News Magazine
Hoda Kotb |
Outstanding Coverage of a Breaking News Story in a News Magazine
Stone Phillips Jeff Cooperman |
|
Outstanding Coverage of a Continuing News Story in a News Magazine
Метт Лауер Joe Delmonico |
|
Outstanding Feature Story in a News Magazine
Dawn Fratangelo |
|
Outstanding Investigative Journalism in a News Magazine
Кріс Хансен |
|
Outstanding Investigative Journalism in a News Magazine
John Hockenberry Patrick Weiland |
|
Best Report in a News Magazine
Keith Morrison |
|
Best Report in a News Magazine
Том Брокау Colleen Halpin |
|
Outstanding Individual Achievement in a Craft: Research |
News & Documentary Emmy Awards (2004)
Переможець Emmy |
Outstanding Coverage of a Breaking News Story in a News Magazine
Mary Lockhart Joe Delmonico Rob Stafford Jeanne Hedden Sandy Cummings Jeff Cooperman |
Номінація Emmy |
Outstanding Coverage of a Breaking News Story in a News Magazine
Mary Lockhart Izhar Harpaz Dennis Murphy Julie Cohen John Block |
Outstanding Coverage of a Breaking News Story in a News Magazine
Том Брокау Brian Williams Кріс Хансен John Hockenberry Dennis Murphy Edie Magnus Patrick Weiland Jeff Cooperman |
|
Outstanding Interview
Stone Phillips |
|
Best Report in a News Magazine
Том Брокау |
Genesis Awards (2005)
Переможець Genesis Award |
TV Newsmagazine |
GLAAD Media Awards (2005)
Номінація GLAAD Media Award |
Outstanding TV Journalism |
Outstanding TV Journalism |
News & Documentary Emmy Awards (2005)
Переможець Emmy |
Outstanding Investigative Journalism in a News Magazine
Кріс Хансен |
Outstanding Interview
Метт Лауер Mary Lockhart Joe Delmonico |
|
Best Report in a News Magazine
Кріс Хансен |
|
Номінація Emmy |
Outstanding Continuing Coverage of a News Story in a News Magazine
John Larson |
Outstanding Continuing Coverage of a News Story in a News Magazine
Пітер Гілберт Stone Phillips Katy Chevigny |
|
Outstanding Continuing Coverage of a News Story in a News Magazine
Keith Morrison |
|
Outstanding Feature Story in a News Magazine
Hoda Kotb |
|
Outstanding Feature Story in a News Magazine
Hoda Kotb |
|
Outstanding Investigative Journalism in a News Magazine
Кріс Хансен |
|
Outstanding Interview
Кеті Курік |
|
Outstanding Individual Achievement in a Craft: Research | |
Outstanding Historical Programming - Long Form |
GLAAD Media Awards (2006)
Номінація GLAAD Media Award |
Outstanding TV Journalism - Newsmagazine |
News & Documentary Emmy Awards (2006)
Переможець Emmy |
Best Report in a News Magazine
Keith Morrison |
Номінація Emmy |
Outstanding Coverage of a Breaking News Story in a News Magazine
Керрі Енн Mary Lockhart Judy Farinet Josh Mankiewicz Julie Cohen Sandy Cummings |
Outstanding Continuing Coverage of a News Story in a News Magazine
Stone Phillips Adam Ciralsky |
|
Outstanding Investigative Journalism in a News Magazine
Adam Ciralsky Ліза Майерс |
|
Outstanding Investigative Journalism in a News Magazine
John Hockenberry |
|
Outstanding Coverage of a Breaking News Story in a News Magazine
Brian Williams Carl Quintanilla Hoda Kotb Кріс Хансен Stone Phillips Judy Farinet Izhar Harpaz Dennis Murphy John Larson Martin Savidge Tony Zumbado Julie Cohen Sandy Cummings |
|
Outstanding Continuing Coverage of a News Story in a News Magazine
Hoda Kotb Andrea Mitchell Stone Phillips Robert Bazell Judy Farinet Izhar Harpaz Dennis Murphy John Larson Edie Magnus Sara James Julie Cohen Sandy Cummings |
News & Documentary Emmy Awards (2007)
Номінація Emmy |
Outstanding Coverage of a Breaking News Story in a News Magazine
Керрі Енн |
Outstanding Feature Story in a News Magazine
Метт Лауер Joe Delmonico |
|
Best Report in a News Magazine
Hoda Kotb Izhar Harpaz |
News & Documentary Emmy Awards (2008)
Номінація Emmy |
Best Report in a News Magazine |
News & Documentary Emmy Awards (2009)
Переможець Emmy |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in a Craft: Editing - Quick Turnaround |
Номінація Emmy |
Outstanding Continuing Coverage of a News Story in a News Magazine
Метт Лауер Joe Delmonico |
Outstanding Investigative Journalism in a News Magazine
Victoria Corderi |
News & Documentary Emmy Awards (2010)
Переможець Emmy |
Outstanding Coverage of a Breaking News Story in a News Magazine
Керрі Енн Hoda Kotb Кріс Хансен Peter Greenberg Judy Farinet John Libretto Joe Delmonico Cameo George Dennis Murphy Justin Smith John Block |
Номінація Emmy |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in a Craft: Editing - Quick Turnaround |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in a Craft: Editing - Quick Turnaround | |
Outstanding Business and Economic Reporting in a News Magazine
Кріс Хансен Allison Orr |
|
Outstanding Business and Economic Reporting in a News Magazine
Кріс Хансен |
News & Documentary Emmy Awards (2011)
Переможець Emmy |
Outstanding Continuing Coverage of a News Story in a News Magazine
Керрі Енн |
Номінація Emmy |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in a Craft: Editing - Quick Turnaround
Richard Platt |
Outstanding Coverage of a Breaking News Story in a News Magazine
Mike Sheehan Кріс Хансен Richard Engel |
|
Outstanding Continuing Coverage of a News Story in a News Magazine
Richard Engel |
|
Outstanding Feature Story in a News Magazine
Brian Williams Irene Trullinger |
|
Outstanding Interview
Метт Лауер |
|
Outstanding Promotional Announcement: Institutional |
News & Documentary Emmy Awards (2012)
Переможець Emmy |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in a Craft: Video Journalism - News |
Номінація Emmy |
Outstanding Continuing Coverage of a News Story in a News Magazine
Керрі Енн Izhar Harpaz |
Outstanding Coverage of a Breaking News Story in a News Magazine
Lester Holt Brian Williams Кріс Хансен Keith Morrison John Libretto Izhar Harpaz Josh Mankiewicz Dennis Murphy Justin Smith David Varga Solly Granatstein |
|
Outstanding Feature Story in a News Magazine
Keith Morrison |
|
Outstanding Individual Achievement in a Craft: Editing - News
Irene Trullinger |
News & Documentary Emmy Awards (2013)
Номінація Emmy |
Outstanding Coverage of a Breaking News Story in a News Magazine
Керрі Енн Natalie Morales Lester Holt Пол Райан Ф. Brian Williams Hoda Kotb Кріс Хансен Harry Smith Kate Snow Andrea Canning John Libretto |
Outstanding Feature Story in a News Magazine
Hoda Kotb |
|
Best Report in a News Magazine
Luke Russert |
|
Outstanding Individual Achievement in a Craft: Editing - News | |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in a Craft: Video Journalism - News |
News & Documentary Emmy Awards (2015)
Номінація Emmy |
Outstanding Feature Story in a News Magazine
Josh Mankiewicz |
Best Report in a News Magazine
Josh Mankiewicz |
|
Outstanding Video Journalism: News | |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in a Craft: Editing - News |
News & Documentary Emmy Awards (2016)
Переможець Emmy |
Outstanding Interview
Irene Trullinger Kate Snow |
Номінація Emmy |
Outstanding Coverage of a Breaking News Story in a News Magazine
Lester Holt Пол Райан Ф. Irene Trullinger Andrea Mitchell Pete Williams Kelly O'Donnell Richard Engel Sam Champion Judy Farinet Brett Holey Stephen Lucas Keir Simmons Anne Thompson Tom Costello |
Outstanding Feature Story in a News Magazine
Kate Snow |
|
Best Report in a News Magazine
Kate Snow |
|
Outstanding Video Journalism: News |
News & Documentary Emmy Awards (2017)
Номінація Emmy |
Outstanding Investigative Report in a News Magazine
Lester Holt |
Outstanding Edited Interview
Том Брокау Sabrina Esposito |
|
Outstanding Coverage of a Breaking News Story in a News Magazine
Lester Holt Пол Райан Ф. Irene Trullinger Harry Smith Keith Morrison Andrea Canning Stephen Lucas Izhar Harpaz Josh Mankiewicz Dennis Murphy |
|
Outstanding Continuing Coverage of a News Story in a News Magazine
Пол Райан Ф. Richard Engel |
News & Documentary Emmy Awards (2018)
Переможець Emmy |
Outstanding Edited Interview
Lester Holt Пол Райан Ф. |
New York Press Club Awards (2019)
Переможець New York Press Club Award |
Continuing Coverage
Keith Morrison Joe Delmonico David Varga |
Форум
Чи буде офіційний дубляж від Amazon Prime для "Покоління V"?
25 квітня 2024, 20:21
Фільм про козаків24 квітня 2024, 18:41
Про звук23 квітня 2024, 2:16
Допоможіть знайти фільм19 квітня 2024, 22:14
Сповістити про помилку19 квітня 2024, 14:31
Сповістити про помилку19 квітня 2024, 14:18
Нові серії19 квітня 2024, 3:59
Останні коментарі до фільмів
Оце дивлюсь кінець третього сезону у додатку. Звук...
Джек Раян (2018)
кінцівка просто🔥🔥...Помаранчевий — хіт сезону (2013) s06e11
Цікава історія! У цьому випадку, аварія з комп'юте...Комп'ютер в кросівках (1969)
Передивилася 10-й сезон і нарешті подивилась 11-й....Цілком таємно (1993)
Хороший фільм про користь трудотерапії) Правда, є ...Життя, як дім (2001)
Один з найкращих українських фільмів, які я бачила...Довбуш (2023)
Це краще за першу частину 👍👍👍...Бунтівний місяць. Частина 2: Та, що лишає шрами (2024)
Нещодавно переглянуті: