Поселенці (2020)

Barkskins

Лукас Еттлін
Lukas Ettlin
Девід Слейд
David Slade
Daniel Attias
Daniel Attias
Louise Friedberg
Louise Friedberg
Даррен Грант
Darren Grant
Courtney Hunt
Courtney Hunt

Енні Пру
Annie Proulx
Elwood Reid
Elwood Reid
Adam Glass
Adam Glass
Sheri Holman
Sheri Holman
Уолтер Кирн
Walter Kirn
Kseniya Melnik
Kseniya Melnik
Migizi Pensoneau
Migizi Pensoneau
Jason Sack
Jason Sack

Elwood Reid
Elwood Reid

Colin Stetson
Colin Stetson

Девід Твеліс
Monsieur Claude Trepagny (8 серій)
Марша Ґей Гарден
Mathilde Geffard (8 серій)
Анайрін Барнард
Hamish Goames (8 серій)
James Bloor
Charles Duquet (8 серій)
Christian Cooke
Rene Sel (8 серій)
Девід Вілмот
Captain Bouchard (8 серій)
Томас Райт М.
Elisha Cooke (8 серій)
Tallulah Rose Haddon
Melissande (8 серій)
Каньєхтіо Хорн
Mari (8 серій)
Лілі Салліван
Delphine (8 серій)
Занн МаКларнон
Yvon (8 серій)
Lola Reid
Renardette (8 серій)
Кент МакКвейд
Eric (Deputy) (7 серій)
Стівен МакКарті
Father Clape (6 серій)
Лені Паркер
Mother Sabrine (6 серій)
Domenic Di Rosa
Father Gabriel (6 серій)
Anton Koval
Guy (Deputy) (6 серій)
Chaske Spencer
Sachem (5 серій)
Frédéric Desager
Father Jerome (5 серій)
Rykko Bellemare
Ratahsenthos (5 серій)
Kyle Harrison Breitkopf
Thom Lafarge (5 серій)
Денні Гілмор
Pierre Gasquet (5 серій)
Owen Crowshoe
Hawahstha' (5 серій)
Carla Turcotte
Fille #2 (5 серій)
Алекс Фернс
Gay Bill (4 серій)
Абрахам Бенрубі
Henri Marth (4 серій)
Victoria Hall
Charlotte (4 серій)
Maude Bouchard
Isabelle (4 серій)
Val Mervis
Fille du Roi (4 серій)
Метью Ліллард
Gus Lafarge (3 серій)
Ремі Жирар
Intendant De Fer (3 серій)
Louis Philippe Dandenault
Herve Gasquet (3 серій)
Адріан Х'ю
Francis Geffard (3 серій)
Гейл Моріс
Teyaronhiio' (3 серій)
Андреас Апергіс
James Cross (3 серій)
Alexis Lefebvre
Sulze (3 серій)
Elijah Maximus
Theo (3 серій)
Alex Gravenstein
Jesuit Priest #1 (3 серій)
Ерік Швейг
Chief Tehonikonhraken (2 серій)
Lucien Bergeron
Jesuit Priest #2 (2 серій)
André Simoneau
Jesuit Priest #3 (2 серій)
Sylvain Massé
Laurent Ponsot (2 серій)
Pierre LeBlanc
Magistrate (2 серій)
Марсель Жаннін
Captain Wale (1 серій)
Бріттані Дрисделл
Annie Lafarge (1 серій)
Karl Farah
Trapper (1 серій)
Rose-Marie Perreault
Claudette (1 серій)
Jean Drolet
Clerk (1 серій)
Клер Жак
Moll (1 серій)
Marc Thibaudeau
Captain (1 серій)
Jonathan Vanderzon
Indentured Man (1 серій)
Natalie Darbyson
Fair-Haired Farmer's Wife (1 серій)
Maxime Cormier
Lucky Man (1 серій)
Tim S. Savard
Fiddler (1 серій)
Bobby Beshro
Jacques (1 серій)
Нещодавно переглянуті: