Природа (1982)
Nature
Primetime Emmy Awards (1986)
Номінація Primetime Emmy |
Outstanding Individual Achievements - Informational Programming
George Page |
Primetime Emmy Awards (1988)
Переможець Primetime Emmy |
Outstanding Informational Series
Дейвід Гілі Fred Kaufman |
Primetime Emmy Awards (1989)
Переможець Primetime Emmy |
Outstanding Informational Series
Дейвід Гілі Fred Kaufman |
News & Documentary Emmy Awards (2000)
Номінація Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in a Craft in News and Documentary Programming - Title Sequences |
Переможець Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in a Craft in News and Documentary Programming - Cinematographers (Studio and Location)
Michael Single |
Primetime Emmy Awards (2000)
Номінація Primetime Emmy |
Outstanding Main Title Design |
News & Documentary Emmy Awards (2001)
Переможець Emmy |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in a Craft: Directing
Allison Argo |
Outstanding Informational or Cultural Programming - Programs
Fred Kaufman Allison Argo Christine Weber |
News & Documentary Emmy Awards (2002)
Номінація Emmy |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in a Craft: Cinematography |
News & Documentary Emmy Awards (2005)
Номінація Emmy |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in a Craft: Music and Sound
Девід Пур |
Переможець Emmy |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in a Craft: Writing
Janet Hess |
News & Documentary Emmy Awards (2006)
Номінація Emmy |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in a Craft: Music and Sound
Michael Whalen |
Outstanding Science, Technology and Nature Programming
Fred Kaufman Hugh Miles Mitchell Kelly |
|
Outstanding Science, Technology and Nature Programming
Брайан Лейт Fred Kaufman David Allen |
Genesis Awards (2007)
Переможець Genesis Award |
Outstanding PBS Documentary |
News & Documentary Emmy Awards (2007)
Переможець Emmy |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in a Craft: Music and Sound
Lenny Williams |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in a Craft: Research
Allison Argo |
|
Номінація Emmy |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in a Craft: Music and Sound
Ґай Мішельмор |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in a Craft: Cinematography
Shane Moore Robert Poole |
|
Outstanding Individual Achievement in a Craft: Cinematography
Марк Дібл Victoria Stone |
Jackson Wild Media Awards (2007)
Переможець Festival Prize |
Найкращий звук |
News & Documentary Emmy Awards (2008)
Номінація Emmy |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in a Craft: Cinematography - Nature Documentaries/Dramatic Recreations
Peter Schnall |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in a Craft: Writing
Doug Shultz |
|
Outstanding Individual Achievement in a Craft: Research
Peter Schnall Doug Shultz |
|
Outstanding Individual Achievement in a Craft: Cinematography - Nature Documentaries/Dramatic Recreations
Simon King Charles Maxwell |
|
Outstanding Individual Achievement in a Craft: Editing |
News & Documentary Emmy Awards (2009)
Номінація Emmy |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in a Craft: Cinematography - Nature Documentaries
Ian McCarthy |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in a Craft: Cinematography - Nature Documentaries
Andrew Young |
News & Documentary Emmy Awards (2010)
Номінація Emmy |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in a Craft: Cinematography - Nature
Jamie McPherson Charlie Hamilton-James |
News & Documentary Emmy Awards (2011)
Номінація Emmy |
Outstanding Nature Programming
Fred Kaufman Janet Hess Gianna Savoie |
Outstanding Nature Programming
Fred Kaufman Ann Johnson Prum Janet Hess |
News & Documentary Emmy Awards (2012)
Номінація Emmy |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in a Craft: Cinematography - Documentary and Long Form
Марк Сміт David Allen |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in a Craft: Cinematography - Documentary and Long Form
John Murray Colin Stafford-Johnson |
|
Outstanding Individual Achievement in a Craft: Cinematography - Documentary and Long Form
Джо Понтекорво |
|
Outstanding Nature Programming
Fred Kaufman John Murray Colin Stafford-Johnson Janet Hess |
|
Переможець Emmy |
Outstanding Nature Programming
Ендрю Руеманн Steve Greenwood Fred Kaufman David Allen Janet Hess Joe Hutto |
News & Documentary Emmy Awards (2013)
Номінація Emmy |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in a Craft: Writing
Janet Hess |
Outstanding Nature Programming
Кріс Морґан Fred Kaufman Mike Birkhead Joe Loncraine Janet Hess |
|
Outstanding Music and Sound
Carmen Borgia Lenny Williams Chris Biondo |
|
Outstanding Cinematography: Documentary and Long Form
Ann Johnson Prum Joel Heath Andrew Young |
|
Outstanding Nature Programming
Michael Gunton Mark Brownlow Doug Allen Didier Noirot Fred Kaufman Інгрід Квале Anuschka Schofield Janet Hess Філ Чепман Ellen Husain |
|
Переможець Emmy |
Outstanding Nature Programming
Fred Kaufman Ann Johnson Prum Janet Hess |
News & Documentary Emmy Awards (2015)
Номінація Emmy |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in a Craft: Music and Sound
Джеремі Цуккерман |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in a Craft: Music and Sound
Кила Rónán Ó'Snodaigh |
|
Outstanding Individual Achievement in a Craft: Music and Sound
Крістофер Райф |
|
Outstanding Individual Achievement in a Craft: Cinematography - Documentary and Long Form
John Murray |
|
Outstanding Individual Achievement in a Craft: Cinematography - Documentary and Long Form
Марк Сміт |
|
Outstanding Nature Programming
Ендрю Руеманн Fred Kaufman David Allen Janet Hess Joe Hutto |
|
Outstanding Nature Programming
Fred Kaufman John Murray Colin Stafford-Johnson Janet Hess |
|
Переможець Emmy |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in a Craft: Music and Sound
Lenny Williams Chris Biondo Brollyman |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in a Craft: Cinematography - Documentary and Long Form
Джо Понтекорво |
|
Outstanding Nature Programming
Fred Kaufman Джо Понтекорво Janet Hess |
News & Documentary Emmy Awards (2016)
Номінація Emmy |
Outstanding Nature Programming
Fred Kaufman Janet Hess Mark Fletcher |
Outstanding Nature Programming
Кріс Морґан Fred Kaufman Ann Johnson Prum Janet Hess Ivo Filatsch |
|
Outstanding Nature Programming
Dereck Joubert Beverly Joubert Fred Kaufman Janet Hess Ivo Filatsch |
|
Outstanding Nature Programming
Fred Kaufman Lucy Smith Janet Hess |
|
Outstanding Cinematography: Documentary and Long Form
Mark Carroll Ann Johnson Prum Ronan Donovan |
|
Outstanding Music and Sound
Lenny Williams Chris Biondo Thomas Guytard |
|
Переможець Emmy |
Outstanding Music and Sound
David Mitcham |
News & Documentary Emmy Awards (2017)
Номінація Emmy |
Outstanding Nature Documentary
Fred Kaufman Ann Johnson Prum Janet Hess |
Outstanding Nature Documentary
Fred Kaufman Andrew Graham-Brown Tom Mustill Janet Hess |
|
Переможець Emmy |
Outstanding Cinematography: Documentary
Mark Carroll Ann Johnson Prum |
News & Documentary Emmy Awards (2018)
Номінація Emmy |
Outstanding Cinematography: Documentary
Філіп Далтон Роджер Хоррокс Neil Rettig Brian McClatchy |
Outstanding Nature Documentary
Пол Дж. Аллен Ben Bowie Fred Kaufman Janet Hess Emre Izat Richard Slater-Jones Geoffrey Luck |
|
Outstanding Nature Documentary
Fred Kaufman Джо Понтекорво Janet Hess |
|
Outstanding Cinematography: Documentary
Michael Schlamberger |
|
Outstanding Cinematography: Documentary
Джо Понтекорво Brandon Swanson |
|
Outstanding Music and Sound
Джеремі Цуккерман |
Missoula International Wildlife Film Festival (2018)
Переможець Jury Prize |
Best Feature Conservation Film
Rowan Deacon |
News & Documentary Emmy Awards (2019)
Номінація Emmy |
Outstanding Nature Documentary
Michael Gunton Fred Kaufman Gavin Boyland Janet Hess Paul Williams |
Outstanding Nature Documentary
Fred Kaufman Ann Johnson Prum Janet Hess Ivo Filatsch |
|
Outstanding Nature Documentary
Michael Gunton Fred Kaufman Gavin Boyland Janet Hess Paul Williams |
|
Outstanding Nature Documentary
Fred Kaufman Ann Johnson Prum Janet Hess Ivo Filatsch |
Форум
Бракує однієї вкладки
25 березня 2024, 16:05
Сервіси для перегляду фільмів23 березня 2024, 11:29
Актори дубляжу22 березня 2024, 16:25
Замість піратсвувати, треба писати листи Sweet.tv22 березня 2024, 15:41
Що наше, що не наше або про "подарунки"19 березня 2024, 17:05
Мульт з дитинства19 березня 2024, 16:36
Пошук за віковим рейтингом19 березня 2024, 7:48
Останні коментарі до фільмів
Чекала серіал про моду, а отримала історію з життя...
Новий образ (2024)
Опис:
Warner Bros. has revealed the official titl...Бітлджюс Бітлджюс (2024)
З усіх фільмів які були представлені в номінації н...Будинок зі скалок (2022)
Багато років відкладав перегляд цього фільму з хор...Дружина мандрівника у часі (2009)
Цілковита нудьга, хоч інколи і було цікаво. Опис д...Виживуть тільки коханці (2013)
Пише, що вийшов 26.12.2019. Проте де його дивитись...X-Force (2020)
Пісня Сімона на 34:50 чудова. Фінал не поганий, ра...Молоді монархи (2021) s03e06
Нещодавно переглянуті: