Deadliest Catch (2005—)
Deadliest Catch
International Documentary Association (2005)
Номінація IDA Award |
Continuing Series
Thom Beers Кріс Ні Jeff Conroy Dean Ollins |
Primetime Emmy Awards (2006)
Номінація Primetime Emmy |
Outstanding Cinematography for Nonfiction Programming - Multi-Camera Productions
Zac McFarlane Marc Carter Bryan Miller |
Outstanding Nonfiction Series
Thom Beers Кріс Ні Brian Lovett Ethan Prochnik Todd Stanley Jeff Conroy Larry Law |
|
Outstanding Sound Mixing for Nonfiction Programming (Single or Multi-Camera) |
BMI Film & TV Awards (2007)
Переможець BMI Cable Award |
Брюс Хеніфан |
Cinema Audio Society, USA (2007)
Номінація C.A.S. Award |
Outstanding Achievement in Sound Mixing for Television - Non-Fiction, Variety or Music - Series or Specials |
Primetime Emmy Awards (2007)
Номінація Primetime Emmy |
Outstanding Sound Mixing for Nonfiction Programming (Single or Multi-Camera) |
Outstanding Nonfiction Series
Thom Beers Ethan Prochnik Todd Stanley Zac McFarlane Kyle Wheeler Jeff Conroy Cameron Glendenning Paul Gasek |
|
Outstanding Picture Editing for Nonfiction Programming
Ed Greene |
|
Outstanding Cinematography for Nonfiction Programming
Todd Stanley Zac McFarlane Donald Bland Cameron Glendenning |
BMI Film & TV Awards (2008)
Переможець BMI Cable Award |
Брюс Хеніфан |
Astra Awards (2008)
Номінація Astra Award |
Favourite International Program |
Cinema Audio Society, USA (2008)
Номінація C.A.S. Award |
Outstanding Achievement in Sound Mixing for Television - Non-Fiction, Variety or Music - Series or Specials |
PGA Awards (2008)
Номінація PGA Award |
Outstanding Producer of Non-Fiction Television
Thom Beers Jeff Conroy |
Primetime Emmy Awards (2008)
Номінація Primetime Emmy |
Outstanding Sound Mixing for Nonfiction Programming (Single or Multi-Camera) |
Outstanding Nonfiction Series
Thom Beers Ethan Prochnik Jeff Conroy Paul Gasek |
|
Outstanding Picture Editing for Nonfiction Programming | |
Переможець Primetime Emmy |
Outstanding Cinematography for Nonfiction Programming |
PGA Awards (2009)
Номінація PGA Award |
Outstanding Producer of Non-Fiction Television
Thom Beers Ethan Prochnik Jeff Conroy |
American Cinema Editors, USA (2009)
Номінація Eddie |
Best Edited Reality Series
Ed Greene |
ASCAP Film and Television Music Awards (2009)
Переможець ASCAP Award |
Top Television Series
Пол Гепкер |
Cinema Audio Society, USA (2009)
Переможець C.A.S. Award |
Outstanding Achievement in Sound Mixing for Television - Non-Fiction, Variety or Music - Series or Specials |
Primetime Emmy Awards (2009)
Номінація Primetime Emmy |
Outstanding Sound Mixing for Nonfiction Programming |
Outstanding Nonfiction Series
Thom Beers Ethan Prochnik Jeff Conroy Paul Gasek |
|
Outstanding Picture Editing for Nonfiction Programming | |
Outstanding Cinematography for Nonfiction Programming |
American Cinema Editors, USA (2010)
Переможець Eddie |
Best Edited Reality Series |
Cinema Audio Society, USA (2010)
Переможець C.A.S. Award |
Outstanding Achievement in Sound Mixing for Television - Non-Fiction, Variety or Music - Series or Specials |
PGA Awards (2010)
Номінація PGA Award |
Outstanding Producer of Non-Fiction Television
Thom Beers Ethan Prochnik Jeff Conroy |
Primetime Emmy Awards (2010)
Номінація Primetime Emmy |
Outstanding Nonfiction Series
Thom Beers Ethan Prochnik Jeff Conroy Paul Gasek |
Outstanding Picture Editing for Nonfiction Programming | |
Outstanding Cinematography for Nonfiction Programming | |
Переможець Primetime Emmy |
Outstanding Sound Mixing for Nonfiction Programming |
Primetime Emmy Awards (2011)
Переможець Primetime Emmy |
Outstanding Cinematography for Reality Programming
Benjamin J. Shearin Steve Wright |
Outstanding Picture Editing for Reality Programming | |
Outstanding Reality Program
Thom Beers Ethan Prochnik Todd Stanley Jeff Conroy Paul Gasek |
|
Outstanding Sound Mixing for Nonfiction Programming |
Astra Awards (2011)
Номінація Astra Award |
Favourite Program - International Discovery Channel |
PGA Awards (2011)
Переможець PGA Award |
Outstanding Producer of Non-Fiction Television
Thom Beers Ethan Prochnik Jeff Conroy |
BMI Film & TV Awards (2011)
Переможець BMI Cable Award |
Брюс Хеніфан |
Cinema Audio Society, USA (2011)
Переможець C.A.S. Award |
Outstanding Achievement in Sound Mixing for Television - Non-Fiction, Variety or Music - Series or Specials |
Gold Derby Awards (2011)
Номінація Gold Derby TV Award |
Reality Program |
American Cinema Editors, USA (2011)
Номінація Eddie |
Best Edited Reality Series |
Primetime Emmy Awards (2012)
Номінація Primetime Emmy |
Outstanding Sound Mixing for Nonfiction Programming |
Переможець Primetime Emmy |
Outstanding Cinematography for Reality Programming |
Outstanding Picture Editing for Reality Programming |
Astra Awards (2012)
Номінація Astra Award |
Favourite Program - International |
Cinema Audio Society, USA (2012)
Переможець C.A.S. Award |
Outstanding Achievement in Sound Mixing for Television - Non-Fiction, Variety or Music - Series or Specials |
PGA Awards (2012)
Номінація PGA Award |
Outstanding Producer of Non-Fiction Television
Thom Beers Ethan Prochnik Jeff Conroy John Gray Bill Pruitt |
Primetime Emmy Awards (2013)
Переможець Primetime Emmy |
Outstanding Cinematography for Reality Programming |
Outstanding Picture Editing for Reality Programming | |
Номінація Primetime Emmy |
Outstanding Reality Program
Thom Beers Decker Watson Jeff Conroy Шон Деш John Gray |
Outstanding Sound Mixing for Nonfiction Programming |
PGA Awards (2013)
Номінація PGA Award |
Outstanding Producer of Non-Fiction Television
Thom Beers Decker Watson Jeff Conroy Шон Деш John Gray Bill Pruitt |
Cinema Audio Society, USA (2013)
Номінація C.A.S. Award |
Outstanding Achievement in Sound Mixing for Television - Non-Fiction, Variety or Music - Series or Specials |
American Cinema Editors, USA (2013)
Номінація Eddie |
Best Edited Non-Scripted Series |
Critics Choice Television Awards (2014)
Номінація Critics' Choice TV Award |
Best Reality Series |
Motion Picture Sound Editors, USA (2014)
Переможець Golden Reel Award |
Best Sound Editing - Long Form Documentary in Television |
Cinema Audio Society, USA (2014)
Номінація C.A.S. Award |
Outstanding Achievement in Sound Mixing for Television - Non-Fiction, Variety or Music Series or Specials |
Primetime Emmy Awards (2014)
Переможець Primetime Emmy |
Outstanding Picture Editing for Reality Programming |
Outstanding Cinematography for Reality Programming
Benjamin J. Shearin Cameron Glendenning Steve Wright |
|
Outstanding Unstructured Reality Program
Thom Beers Decker Watson Jeff Conroy Geoff Miller John Gray |
|
Номінація Primetime Emmy |
Outstanding Sound Mixing for Nonfiction Programming |
American Cinema Editors, USA (2014)
Номінація Eddie |
Best Edited Non-Scripted Series |
Motion Picture Sound Editors, USA (2015)
Номінація Golden Reel Award |
Best Sound Editing - Long Form Sound Effects, Foley, Dialogue and ADR in Television Documentary |
Cinema Audio Society, USA (2015)
Номінація C.A.S. Award |
Outstanding Achievement in Sound Mixing for Television - Non-Fiction, Variety or Music Series or Specials |
Critics Choice Television Awards (2015)
Номінація Critics' Choice TV Award |
Best Reality Series |
Primetime Emmy Awards (2015)
Переможець Primetime Emmy |
Outstanding Unstructured Reality Program
Джозеф Бойл Thom Beers Decker Watson Jeff Conroy Geoff Miller John Gray |
Outstanding Picture Editing for Reality Programming
Alexander B. Rubinow |
|
Outstanding Cinematography for Reality Programming
Todd Stanley David Reichert Steve Wright |
|
Номінація Primetime Emmy |
Outstanding Sound Mixing for Nonfiction Programming |
Online Film & Television Association (2015)
Номінація OFTA Television Award |
Best Sound in a Series |
American Cinema Editors, USA (2015)
Номінація Eddie |
Best Edited Non-Scripted Series |
Primetime Emmy Awards (2016)
Номінація Primetime Emmy |
Outstanding Cinematography for a Reality Program
Todd Stanley Shane Moore David Reichert Steve Wright |
Outstanding Sound Mixing for Nonfiction Programming | |
Outstanding Picture Editing for an Unstructured Reality Program
Ben Bulatao |
|
Outstanding Unstructured Reality Program
Джозеф Бойл Sarah Whalen Thom Beers Philip David Segal Decker Watson Jeff Conroy Geoff Miller John Gray |
Motion Picture Sound Editors, USA (2016)
Номінація Golden Reel Award |
Best Sound Editing - Short Form Documentary in Television |
Critics Choice Television Awards (2016)
Номінація Critics' Choice TV Award |
Best Unstructured Reality Show |
Best Unstructured Reality Show |
American Cinema Editors, USA (2016)
Номінація Eddie |
Best Edited Non-Scripted Series
Ben Bulatao |
Cinema Audio Society, USA (2016)
Номінація C.A.S. Award |
Outstanding Achievement in Sound Mixing for Television - Non-Fiction, Variety or Music - Series or Specials |
Primetime Emmy Awards (2017)
Номінація Primetime Emmy |
Outstanding Picture Editing for an Unstructured Reality Program
Ben Bulatao |
Outstanding Cinematography for a Reality Program
Todd Stanley David Reichert |
|
Outstanding Unstructured Reality Program
Джозеф Бойл Sarah Whalen Thom Beers Philip David Segal Decker Watson Geoff Miller |
Cinema Audio Society, USA (2017)
Номінація C.A.S. Award |
Outstanding Achievement in Sound Mixing for Television - Non-Fiction, Variety or Music - Series or Specials |
American Cinema Editors, USA (2017)
Номінація Eddie |
Best Edited Non-Scripted Series
Alexander B. Rubinow |
Primetime Emmy Awards (2018)
Номінація Primetime Emmy |
Outstanding Unstructured Reality Program
Джозеф Бойл Sarah Whalen Thom Beers Philip David Segal Decker Watson Geoff Miller |
Outstanding Cinematography for a Reality Program
Ben Staley David Reichert |
|
Outstanding Picture Editing for an Unstructured Reality Program
Ben Bulatao |
Cinema Audio Society, USA (2018)
Номінація C.A.S. Award |
Outstanding Achievement in Sound Mixing for Television - Non-Fiction, Variety or Music Series or Specials
John Warrin |
American Cinema Editors, USA (2018)
Номінація Eddie |
Best Edited Non-Scripted Series
Ben Bulatao |
Primetime Emmy Awards (2019)
Номінація Primetime Emmy |
Outstanding Unstructured Reality Program
Джозеф Бойл Thom Beers Brian Lovett Decker Watson Will Gatlin Geoff Miller |
Outstanding Picture Editing for an Unstructured Reality Program
Ben Bulatao |
|
Outstanding Cinematography for a Reality Program
Jacob Tawney Ben Staley Shane Moore Molly Wilson David Reichert Bryan Miller Nathan Garofalos |
American Cinema Editors, USA (2019)
Номінація Eddie |
Best Edited Non-Scripted Series
Ben Bulatao |
Cinema Audio Society, USA (2019)
Номінація C.A.S. Award |
Outstanding Achievement in Sound Mixing for Television - Non-Fiction, Variety or Music - Series or Specials |
Cinema Audio Society, USA (2020)
Номінація C.A.S. Award |
Outstanding Achievement in Sound Mixing for Television - Non-Fiction, Variety or Music - Series or Specials |
American Cinema Editors, USA (2020)
Номінація Eddie |
Best Edited Non-Scripted Series
Ben Bulatao |
Форум
Бракує однієї вкладки
25 березня 2024, 16:05
Сервіси для перегляду фільмів23 березня 2024, 11:29
Актори дубляжу22 березня 2024, 16:25
Замість піратсвувати, треба писати листи Sweet.tv22 березня 2024, 15:41
Що наше, що не наше або про "подарунки"19 березня 2024, 17:05
Мульт з дитинства19 березня 2024, 16:36
Пошук за віковим рейтингом19 березня 2024, 7:48
Останні коментарі до фільмів
Чекала серіал про моду, а отримала історію з життя...
Новий образ (2024)
Опис:
Warner Bros. has revealed the official titl...Бітлджюс Бітлджюс (2024)
З усіх фільмів які були представлені в номінації н...Будинок зі скалок (2022)
Багато років відкладав перегляд цього фільму з хор...Дружина мандрівника у часі (2009)
Цілковита нудьга, хоч інколи і було цікаво. Опис д...Виживуть тільки коханці (2013)
Пише, що вийшов 26.12.2019. Проте де його дивитись...X-Force (2020)
Пісня Сімона на 34:50 чудова. Фінал не поганий, ра...Молоді монархи (2021) s03e06
Нещодавно переглянуті: