Вулиця Сезам (1969—)
Sesame Street
Primetime Emmy Awards (1970)
Переможець Primetime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Children's Programming - Programs
Девід Д. Коннелл Jon Stone |
Outstanding Achievement in Children's Programming - Individuals
Jerry Juhl Девід Д. Коннелл Ден Вілкокс Jon Stone Bruce Hart Carole Hart Jeff Moss Ray Sipherd |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Children's Programming - Individuals
Джо Рапосо Jeff Moss |
|
Номінація Primetime Emmy |
Outstanding New Series
Девід Д. Коннелл Jon Stone |
Peabody Awards (1970)
Переможець Peabody Award |
Primetime Emmy Awards (1971)
Переможець Primetime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Children's Programming - Programs
Девід Д. Коннелл Jon Stone |
Номінація Primetime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Children's Programming - Individuals |
Grammy Awards (1971)
Переможець Grammy |
Best Recording for Children |
Primetime Emmy Awards (1972)
Переможець Primetime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Children's Programming - Programs
Девід Д. Коннелл Jon Stone |
Номінація Primetime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Children's Programming - Individuals |
Primetime Emmy Awards (1973)
Переможець Primetime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Children's Programming - Entertainment/Fictional
Jon Stone Robert Cunniff |
Номінація Primetime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Children's Programming - Entertainment/Fictional
Джо Рапосо |
Outstanding Achievement in Children's Programming - Entertainment/Fictional
Robert Myhrum |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1974)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in Children's Programming
Френк Оз Френ Брілл Каролл Спінні Річард Гант Джим Генсон Джеррі Нельсон |
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Children's Instructional Series
Jon Stone Robert Cunniff |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1976)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in Any Area of Creative Technical Crafts
Rollin Krewson Caroly Wilcox John Lovelady Дональд Дж. Сахлін Керміт Лав |
Outstanding Children's Programming
Френк Оз Каролл Спінні Річард Гант Джим Генсон Джеррі Нельсон |
|
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Children's Instructional Programming - Series and Specials
Jon Stone |
Grammy Awards (1976)
Номінація Grammy |
Best Recording for Children
Френк Оз Каролл Спінні Дейв Ґоелз Річард Гант Джим Генсон Джеррі Нельсон Джоан Ганз Куні Thomas Z. Shepard |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1977)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Children's Instructional Programming - Series and Specials
Jon Stone |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1978)
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Children's Instructional Series |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1979)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in Children's Programming
Френк Оз Каролл Спінні Річард Гант Джим Генсон Джеррі Нельсон |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in Children's Programming
Dick Maitland |
|
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Children's Instructional Series
Девід Д. Коннелл |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1980)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Children's Informational/Instructional Series/Specials |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in Children's Programming | |
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in Children's Programming |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1981)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Special Classification of Outstanding Individual Achievement - Puppet Design, Construction and Costuming
Caroly Wilcox Едвард Дж. Крісті Cheryl Blaylock |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in Children's Programming - Audio
Dick Maitland |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Children's Programming - Lighting Direction | |
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Children's Informational/Instructional Series
Lisa Simon |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in Children's Programming - Writers
Джуді Фредберґ Тоні Ґейсс Норман Стайлз Сара Комптон John Glines Емілі Перл Кінгслі Луїс Сантейро Ray Sipherd Peter Swet |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Children's Programming - Graphics and Animation Design |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1982)
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Children's Informational/Instructional Series |
Outstanding Writing for Children's Programming
Джуді Фредберґ Тоні Ґейсс Норман Стайлз Joseph A. Bailey Tom Dunsmuir Сара Комптон John Glines Емілі Перл Кінгслі Девід Корр Луїс Сантейро Ray Sipherd |
|
Outstanding Individual Achievement in Children's Programming - Lighting Director | |
Outstanding Music Composition/Direction in Children's Programming
Крістофер Церф Норман Стайлз Dave Conner |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1983)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Children's Informational/Instructional Series
Lisa Simon |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in Children's Programming - Art Direction/Scenic Design/Set Decoration
Victor DiNapoli |
|
Outstanding Individual Achievement in Children's Programming - Graphic Design | |
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Individual Direction in Children's Programming
Jon Stone |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in Children's Programming - Writing
Джуді Фредберґ Тоні Ґейсс Норман Стайлз Joseph A. Bailey Tom Dunsmuir Сара Комптон Емілі Перл Кінгслі Девід Корр Jeff Moss Луїс Сантейро Ray Sipherd |
|
Outstanding Individual Achievement in Children's Programming - Lighting Direction | |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in Children's Programming - Lighting Direction | |
Outstanding Music Composition/Direction in Children's Programming
Тоні Ґейсс Крістофер Церф Jeff Moss |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1984)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Writing in Children's Programming
Соня Манзано Джуді Фредберґ Тоні Ґейсс Норман Стайлз Gary Belkin Tom Dunsmuir Сара Комптон Емілі Перл Кінгслі Девід Корр Jeff Moss Луїс Сантейро |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in Technical Crafts in Children's Programming - Technical Direction/Electronic Camerawork | |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in Technical Crafts in Children's Programming - Audio | |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in Children's Programming - Lighting Direction | |
Special Classification of Outstanding Individual Achievement - Performers
Каролл Спінні |
|
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Children's Informational/Instructional Series
Lisa Simon |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in Technical Crafts in Children's Programming - Associate Direction/Videotape Editing
Ted May |
People's Choice Awards, USA (1984)
Переможець People's Choice Award |
Favorite Children's TV Program |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1985)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Children's Series
Lisa Simon |
Outstanding Achievement in Video Tape Editing
Ted May |
|
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Directing in Children's Programming
Jon Stone |
Outstanding Writing in a Children's Series
Соня Манзано Джуді Фредберґ Тоні Ґейсс Норман Стайлз Gary Belkin Tom Dunsmuir Сара Комптон Емілі Перл Кінгслі Девід Корр Jeff Moss Ненсі Санс Луїс Сантейро |
People's Choice Awards, USA (1985)
Переможець People's Choice Award |
Favorite Children's TV Program |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1986)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Children's Series
Lisa Simon |
Outstanding Writing in a Children's Series
Соня Манзано Джуді Фредберґ Тоні Ґейсс Норман Стайлз Mark Saltzman Tom Dunsmuir Сара Комптон Емілі Перл Кінгслі Девід Корр Jeff Moss Ненсі Санс Луїс Сантейро |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction/Set Direction/Scenic Design
Victor DiNapoli |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design
Caroly Wilcox |
|
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in Children's Programming - Directing
Lisa Simon |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in Children's Programming - Directing
Emily Squires |
|
Outstanding Individual Achievement in Children's Programming - Directing
Jon Stone |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Lighting Direction | |
Outstanding Achievement in Videotape Editing | |
Outstanding Achievement in Live and Tape Sound Mixing and Sound Effects |
Ottawa International Animation Festival (1986)
Переможець OIAF Award |
Children's Program |
Television Critics Association Awards (1986)
Номінація TCA Award |
Outstanding Achievement in Children's Programming |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1987)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Children's Series
Lisa Simon |
Outstanding Writing in a Children's Series
Соня Манзано Джуді Фредберґ Тоні Ґейсс Норман Стайлз Mark Saltzman Tom Dunsmuir Jon Stone Сара Комптон Емілі Перл Кінгслі Девід Корр Jeff Moss Ненсі Санс Луїс Сантейро Белінда Уорд |
|
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Directing in Children's Programming
Lisa Simon Emily Squires Jon Stone |
Outstanding Achievement in Lighting Direction | |
Outstanding Achievement in Technical Direction/Electronic Camerawork/Video Control | |
Outstanding Costume Design
Caroly Wilcox Керміт Лав |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1988)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Writing in a Children's Series
Соня Манзано Джуді Фредберґ Крістіан Кларк Тоні Ґейсс Джон Вейдман Норман Стайлз Mark Saltzman Жослін Стівенсон Jon Stone Сара Комптон Емілі Перл Кінгслі Девід Корр Jeff Moss Ненсі Санс Луїс Сантейро Белінда Уорд |
Outstanding Achievement in Live and Tape Sound Mixing and Sound Effects
Dick Maitland Tim Lester |
|
Outstanding Children's Series
Lisa Simon |
|
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Videotape Editing |
Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction/Set Direction/Scenic Design
Victor DiNapoli |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design
Caroly Wilcox Керміт Лав Mark Zeszotek Peter MacKennan |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Technical Direction/Electronic Camerawork/Video Control |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1989)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Writing in a Children's Series
Соня Манзано Джуді Фредберґ Крістіан Кларк Тоні Ґейсс Джон Вейдман Норман Стайлз Mark Saltzman Жослін Стівенсон Jon Stone Сара Комптон Емілі Перл Кінгслі Девід Корр Jeff Moss Ненсі Санс Луїс Сантейро Белінда Уорд |
Outstanding Achievement in Music Direction and Composition
Крістофер Церф Джо Рапосо Jeff Moss Dave Conner |
|
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Children's Series
Lisa Simon |
Outstanding Performer in a Children's Series
Соня Манзано |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Lighting Direction
Білл Бернер |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction/Set Direction/Scenic Design
Victor DiNapoli |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design
Caroly Wilcox Керміт Лав Mark Zeszotek Peter MacKennan |
Television Critics Association Awards (1989)
Номінація TCA Award |
Outstanding Achievement in Children's Programming |
BMI Film & TV Awards (1990)
Переможець BMI TV Music Award |
Крістофер Церф |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1990)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Performer in a Children's Series
Кевін Клеш |
Outstanding Writing in a Children's Series
Соня Манзано Джуді Фредберґ Тоні Ґейсс Джон Вейдман Норман Стайлз Mark Saltzman Jon Stone Сара Комптон Емілі Перл Кінгслі Девід Корр Jeff Moss Ненсі Санс Луїс Сантейро Белінда Уорд Джош Селіґ |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Lighting Direction
Білл Бернер |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Videotape Editing | |
Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design
Victor DiNapoli |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design
Caroly Wilcox Керміт Лав Paul Hartis Mark Zeszotek Peter MacKennan |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Music Direction and Composition
Шеріл Хардвік Тоні Ґейсс Крістофер Церф Стівен Лоуренс Jeff Moss Paul Jacobs Dave Conner Sarah Durkee |
|
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Directing in a Children's Series
Lisa Simon Emily Squires Ted May Jon Stone |
Outstanding Children's Series
Lisa Simon |
Peabody Awards (1990)
Переможець Peabody Award |
Television Critics Association Awards (1990)
Номінація TCA Award |
Outstanding Achievement in Children's Programming |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1991)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Children's Series
Lisa Simon |
Outstanding Writing in a Children's Series
Соня Манзано Джуді Фредберґ Тоні Ґейсс Джон Вейдман Норман Стайлз Mark Saltzman Jon Stone Лу Бергер Сара Комптон Емілі Перл Кінгслі Девід Корр Jeff Moss Ненсі Санс Луїс Сантейро Белінда Уорд Джош Селіґ |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Lighting Direction
Білл Бернер |
|
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Directing in a Children's Series
Lisa Simon Emily Squires Ted May Jon Stone |
Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design
Caroly Wilcox Едвард Дж. Крісті Paul Hartis Mark Zeszotek Peter MacKennan |
|
Outstanding Videotape Editing | |
Outstanding Achievement in Live and Tape Sound Mixing and Sound Effects
Dick Maitland Tim Lester |
Television Critics Association Awards (1991)
Номінація TCA Award |
Outstanding Achievement in Children's Programming |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1992)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Writing in a Children's Series
Соня Манзано Джуді Фредберґ Тоні Ґейсс Джон Вейдман Норман Стайлз Mark Saltzman Jon Stone Лу Бергер Molly Boylan Сара Комптон Емілі Перл Кінгслі Девід Корр Jeff Moss Ненсі Санс Луїс Сантейро Белінда Уорд Джош Селіґ |
Outstanding Achievement in Multiple Camera Editing | |
Outstanding Achievement in Live and Tape Sound Mixing and Sound Effects
Dick Maitland Tim Lester |
|
Outstanding Children's Series
Lisa Simon |
|
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Performer in a Children's Series
Соня Манзано |
Outstanding Directing in a Children's Series
Lisa Simon Emily Squires Ted May Jon Stone |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design
Victor DiNapoli |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design
Caroly Wilcox Paul Hartis Mark Zeszotek Peter MacKennan Laurent Linn |
|
Outstanding Music Direction and Composition
Шеріл Хардвік Тоні Ґейсс Крістофер Церф Стівен Лоуренс Jeff Moss Paul Jacobs Dave Conner Sarah Durkee |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1993)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design
Victor DiNapoli |
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Performer in a Children's Series
Джеррі Нельсон |
Outstanding Directing in a Children's Series
Lisa Simon Emily Squires Ted May Jon Stone |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design
Paul Hartis Mark Zeszotek Peter MacKennan Laurent Linn |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Lighting Direction
Білл Бернер |
|
Outstanding Writing in a Children's Series
Соня Манзано Джуді Фредберґ Джої Маццаріно Тоні Ґейсс Джон Вейдман Норман Стайлз Mark Saltzman Jon Stone Лу Бергер Molly Boylan Сара Комптон Емілі Перл Кінгслі Девід Корр Jeff Moss Ненсі Санс Луїс Сантейро Белінда Уорд Джош Селіґ |
|
Outstanding Children's Series
Lisa Simon |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Technical Direction/Electronic Camera/Video Control | |
Outstanding Achievement in Live and Tape Sound Mixing and Sound Effects
Dick Maitland Tim Lester |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Multiple Camera Editing |
Television Critics Association Awards (1993)
Номінація TCA Award |
Outstanding Achievement in Children's Programming |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1994)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Lighting Direction
Білл Бернер |
Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design
Rollin Krewson Едвард Дж. Крісті Mark Zeszotek Peter MacKennan Laurent Linn |
|
Outstanding Children's Series
Michael Loman Lisa Simon |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design
Victor DiNapoli |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Technical Direction/Electronic Camera/Video Control | |
Outstanding Achievement in Multiple Camera Editing | |
Outstanding Writing in a Children's Series
Том Дж. Естл Соня Манзано Джуді Фредберґ Джої Маццаріно Тоні Ґейсс Джон Вейдман Норман Стайлз Daryl Busby Jon Stone Лу Бергер Molly Boylan Сара Комптон Емілі Перл Кінгслі Девід Корр Ненсі Санс Луїс Сантейро Белінда Уорд Джош Селіґ |
|
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Performer in a Children's Series
Рут Буззі |
Outstanding Directing in a Children's Series
Lisa Simon Emily Squires Ted May Jon Stone |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Music Direction and Composition
Тоні Ґейсс Крістофер Церф Стівен Лоуренс Jeff Moss Paul Jacobs Dave Conner Sarah Durkee |
Television Critics Association Awards (1994)
Номінація TCA Award |
Outstanding Achievement in Children's Programming |
Young Artist Awards (1994)
Номінація Young Artist Award |
Outstanding Youth Host in a TV Magazine, News or Variety Show
Савьон Гловер |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1995)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Directing in a Children's Series
Lisa Simon Emily Squires Ted May Jon Stone |
Outstanding Writing in a Children's Series
Соня Манзано Джуді Фредберґ Джої Маццаріно Тоні Ґейсс Джон Вейдман Мо Уиллемс Адам Рудман Норман Стайлз Jon Stone Лу Бергер Molly Boylan Сара Комптон Christine Ferraro Емілі Перл Кінгслі Девід Корр Jeff Moss Ненсі Санс Луїс Сантейро Белінда Уорд Джош Селіґ |
|
Outstanding Pre-School Children's Series
Michael Loman Lisa Simon |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Multiple Camera Editing | |
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Performer in a Children's Series
Мартін П. Робінсон |
Outstanding Lighting Direction
Білл Бернер |
|
Outstanding Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design
Victor DiNapoli |
|
Outstanding Live and Tape Sound Mixing and Sound Effects
Dick Maitland Tim Lester |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Technical Direction/Electronic Camera/Video Control | |
Outstanding Music Direction and Composition
Тоні Ґейсс Крістофер Церф Стівен Лоуренс Jeff Moss Paul Jacobs Dave Conner Gail 'Sky' King Sarah Durkee |
|
Outstanding Costume Design
Rollin Krewson Едвард Дж. Крісті Mark Zeszotek Peter MacKennan Laurent Linn |
NCLR Bravo Awards (1995)
Переможець NCLR Bravo Award |
Outstanding Television Program |
Television Critics Association Awards (1995)
Номінація TCA Award |
Outstanding Achievement in Children's Programming |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1996)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Pre-School Children's Series
Michael Loman Lisa Simon |
Outstanding Multiple Camera Editing | |
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Directing in a Children's Series
Gary Shimokawa Steve Feldman John Ferraro Lisa Simon Emily Squires Ted May |
Outstanding Writing in a Children's Series
Соня Манзано Джуді Фредберґ Джої Маццаріно Тоні Ґейсс Джон Вейдман Мо Уиллемс Адам Рудман Норман Стайлз Лу Бергер Molly Boylan Сара Комптон Christine Ferraro Емілі Перл Кінгслі Девід Корр Jeff Moss Ненсі Санс Луїс Сантейро Белінда Уорд Джош Селіґ |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Lighting Direction
Білл Бернер |
|
Outstanding Art Direction/Set Direction/Scenic Design
Victor DiNapoli |
|
Outstanding Costume Design or Costuming
Rollin Krewson Едвард Дж. Крісті Lara MacLean Mark Zeszotek |
|
Outstanding Makeup | |
Outstanding Hairstyling | |
Outstanding Music Direction and Composition
Тоні Ґейсс Крістофер Церф Стівен Лоуренс Jeff Moss Paul Jacobs Dave Conner Gail 'Sky' King Sarah Durkee |
|
Outstanding Live and Tape Sound Mixing
Dick Maitland |
|
Outstanding Sound Editing
Dick Maitland |
Image Awards (NAACP) (1996)
Номінація Image Award |
Outstanding Educational/Informational Youth or Children's Series/Special |
NCLR Bravo Awards (1996)
Переможець NCLR Bravo Award |
Outstanding Program for Children or Youth |
Writers Guild of America, USA (1996)
Номінація WGA Award (TV) |
Children's Script
Тоні Ґейсс |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1997)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Pre-School Children's Series
Michael Loman |
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Performer in a Children's Series
Кевін Клеш |
Outstanding Directing in a Children's Series
Lisa Simon Emily Squires Ted May |
|
Outstanding Writing in a Children's Series
Соня Манзано Джуді Фредберґ Джої Маццаріно Тоні Ґейсс Джон Вейдман Мо Уиллемс Адам Рудман Норман Стайлз Лу Бергер Molly Boylan Сара Комптон Енні Еванс Christine Ferraro Емілі Перл Кінгслі Девід Корр Jeff Moss Ненсі Санс Луїс Сантейро Белінда Уорд Джош Селіґ |
|
Outstanding Art Direction/Set Direction/Scenic Design
Victor DiNapoli |
|
Outstanding Hairstyling | |
Outstanding Music Direction and Composition
Тоні Ґейсс Крістофер Церф Michael Abbott Стівен Лоуренс Jeff Moss Paul Jacobs Dave Conner Gail 'Sky' King Sarah Durkee |
|
Outstanding Original Song
Джуді Фредберґ Крістофер Церф |
|
Outstanding Sound Mixing - Special Class
Dick Maitland |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Multiple Camera Editing | |
Outstanding Sound Editing - Special Class
Dick Maitland |
|
Outstanding Costume Design/Styling
Едвард Дж. Крісті Lara MacLean Mark Zeszotek |
|
Outstanding Technical Direction/Electronic Camera/Video Control |
Humanitas Prize (1997)
Номінація Humanitas Prize |
Children's Live-Action Category
Тоні Ґейсс |
Online Film & Television Association (1997)
Переможець OFTA Television Award |
Best Children's Series |
ALMA Awards (1998)
Переможець ALMA Award |
Outstanding Program for Children or Youth |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1998)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Pre-School Series
Michael Loman |
Outstanding Directing in a Children's Series
Lisa Simon Emily Squires Ted May |
|
Outstanding Writing in a Children's Series
Соня Манзано Джуді Фредберґ Джої Маццаріно Тоні Ґейсс Білл Най Джон Вейдман James McKenna Erren Gottlieb Scott Schaefer Мо Уиллемс Адам Рудман Michael Gross Kit Boss Michael Palleschi Darrell Suto Йен Дж. Саундерс Lynn Brunelle Лу Бергер Molly Boylan Сара Комптон Енні Еванс Christine Ferraro Емілі Перл Кінгслі Девід Корр Jeff Moss Ненсі Санс Луїс Сантейро Белінда Уорд Джош Селіґ |
|
Outstanding Sound Mixing - Special Class
Dick Maitland |
|
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Performer in a Children's Series
Каролл Спінні |
Outstanding Achievement in Technical Direction/Electronic Camera/Video Control | |
Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction/Set Direction/Scenic Design
Victor DiNapoli |
|
Outstanding Costume Design/Styling
Едвард Дж. Крісті Lara MacLean Mark Zeszotek |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Hairstyling | |
Outstanding Multiple Camera Editing | |
Outstanding Sound Editing - Special Class
Dick Maitland |
Image Awards (NAACP) (1998)
Номінація Image Award |
Outstanding Youth or Children's Series/Special |
Online Film & Television Association (1998)
Переможець OFTA Television Award |
Best Children's Series |
Writers Guild of America, USA (1998)
Переможець WGA Award (TV) |
Children's Script
Тоні Ґейсс Christine Ferraro |
Номінація WGA Award (TV) |
Children's Script
Тоні Ґейсс |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1999)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Pre-School Children's Series
Michael Loman |
Outstanding Costume Design/Styling
Rollin Krewson Carol Binion Едвард Дж. Крісті Lara MacLean Mark Zeszotek |
|
Outstanding Writing in a Children's Series
Соня Манзано Джуді Фредберґ Джої Маццаріно Тоні Ґейсс Джон Вейдман Мо Уиллемс Адам Рудман Лу Бергер Molly Boylan Сара Комптон Енні Еванс Емілі Перл Кінгслі Девід Корр Jeff Moss Ненсі Санс Луїс Сантейро Белінда Уорд Джош Селіґ |
|
Outstanding Multiple Camera Editing | |
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Performer in a Children's Series
Кевін Клеш |
Outstanding Performer in a Children's Series
Каролл Спінні |
|
Outstanding Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design
Victor DiNapoli |
|
Outstanding Directing in a Children's Series
Reggie Life Steve Feldman Lisa Simon Emily Squires Victor DiNapoli Ted May |
|
Outstanding Sound Mixing - Special Class
Dick Maitland |
|
Outstanding Sound Editing - Special Class
Dick Maitland |
|
Outstanding Music Direction and Composition
Тоні Ґейсс Крістофер Церф Стівен Лоуренс Jeff Moss Paul Jacobs Dave Conner Gail 'Sky' King Danny Epstein Sarah Durkee |
Image Awards (NAACP) (1999)
Номінація Image Award |
Outstanding Youth or Children's Series/Special |
Online Film & Television Association (1999)
Номінація OFTA Television Award |
Best Children's Series |
TV Guide Awards (1999)
Переможець TV Guide Award |
Favorite Children's Show |
Writers Guild of America, USA (1999)
Переможець WGA Award (TV) |
Children's Script
Christine Ferraro |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2000)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Pre-School Children's Series
Carol-Lynn Parente Michael Loman |
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design
Victor DiNapoli |
Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design/Styling
Rollin Krewson Carol Binion Едвард Дж. Крісті Michael Schupbach |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Hairstyling | |
Outstanding Achievement in Lighting Direction
Білл Бернер |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Makeup | |
Outstanding Performer in a Children's Series
Кевін Клеш |
|
Outstanding Sound Mixing - Special Class
Dick Maitland |
|
Outstanding Writing in a Children's Series
Соня Манзано Джуді Фредберґ Джої Маццаріно Тоні Ґейсс Джон Вейдман Мо Уиллемс Адам Рудман Лу Бергер Molly Boylan Сара Комптон Енні Еванс Емілі Перл Кінгслі Девід Корр Jeff Moss Ненсі Санс Луїс Сантейро Белінда Уорд Джош Селіґ |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Multiple Camera Editing | |
Outstanding Music Direction and Composition
Тоні Ґейсс Крістофер Церф Glen Daum Стівен Лоуренс Jeff Moss Mike Renzi Paul Jacobs Dave Conner Danny Epstein Sarah Durkee |
|
Outstanding Sound Editing - Special Class
Dick Maitland |
|
Outstanding Directing in a Children's Series
Reggie Life Steve Feldman Emily Squires Victor DiNapoli Ted May |
Online Film & Television Association (2000)
Номінація OFTA Television Award |
Best Children's Series |
Television Critics Association Awards (2000)
Номінація TCA Award |
Outstanding Achievement in Children's Programming |
TV Guide Awards (2000)
Номінація TV Guide Award |
Favorite Children's Show |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2001)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design/Styling
Rollin Krewson Carol Binion Едвард Дж. Крісті Michael Schupbach |
Outstanding Pre-School Children's Series
Кевін Клеш Carol-Lynn Parente Michael Loman |
|
Outstanding Writing in a Children's Series
Соня Манзано Джуді Фредберґ Джої Маццаріно Тоні Ґейсс Джон Вейдман Мо Уиллемс Адам Рудман Лу Бергер Molly Boylan Сара Комптон Енні Еванс Емілі Перл Кінгслі Девід Корр Ненсі Санс Луїс Сантейро Белінда Уорд Джош Селіґ |
|
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design
Victor DiNapoli |
Outstanding Directing in a Children's Series
Steve Feldman Emily Squires Ted May |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Hairstyling | |
Outstanding Achievement in Lighting Direction | |
Outstanding Achievement in Makeup | |
Outstanding Performer in a Children's Series
Кевін Клеш |
|
Outstanding Sound Mixing - Special Class
Dick Maitland |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Technical Direction/Electronic Camera/Video Control | |
Outstanding Music Direction and Composition
Крістофер Церф Стівен Лоуренс Mike Renzi Dave Conner Danny Epstein |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Multiple Camera Editing |
Online Film & Television Association (2001)
Переможець OFTA Television Award |
Best Children's Series |
Television Critics Association Awards (2001)
Переможець TCA Award |
Outstanding Achievement in Children's Programming |
Writers Guild of America, USA (2001)
Номінація WGA Award (TV) |
Children's Script
Christine Ferraro |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2002)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design/Styling
Rollin Krewson Carol Binion Едвард Дж. Крісті Michael Schupbach |
Outstanding Directing in a Children's Series
Jim Martin Steve Feldman Lisa Simon Emily Squires Ken Diego Victor DiNapoli Ted May |
|
Outstanding Pre-School Children's Series
Кевін Клеш Carol-Lynn Parente Michael Loman |
|
Outstanding Sound Mixing - Special Class
Dick Maitland |
|
Outstanding Writing in a Children's Series
Соня Манзано Джуді Фредберґ Джої Маццаріно Тоні Ґейсс Джон Вейдман Мо Уиллемс Адам Рудман Лу Бергер Molly Boylan Сара Комптон Енні Еванс Christine Ferraro Емілі Перл Кінгслі Девід Корр Ненсі Санс Луїс Сантейро Белінда Уорд Джош Селіґ |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Music Direction and Composition
Тоні Ґейсс Glen Daum Стівен Лоуренс Mike Renzi Dave Conner Danny Epstein |
|
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design
Victor DiNapoli |
Outstanding Achievement in Hairstyling | |
Outstanding Achievement in Lighting Direction | |
Outstanding Performer in a Children's Series
Кевін Клеш |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Technical Direction/Electronic Camera/Video Control | |
Outstanding Achievement in Multiple Camera Editing |
Image Awards (NAACP) (2002)
Номінація Image Award |
Outstanding Youth or Children's Series/Special |
Outstanding Performance in a Youth or Children's Series/Special | |
Outstanding Performance in a Youth or Children's Series/Special
Б. Б. Кінг |
Online Film & Television Association (2002)
Переможець OFTA Television Award |
Best Children's Series |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2003)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design/Styling
Rollin Krewson Carol Binion Едвард Дж. Крісті Моллі Рейнольдс Michael Schupbach |
Outstanding Achievement in Main Title Design
Рендолл Болсмейер |
|
Outstanding Pre-School Children's Series
Кевін Клеш Carol-Lynn Parente Michael Loman |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Technical Direction/Electronic Camera/Video Control | |
Outstanding Writing in a Children's Series
Соня Манзано Джуді Фредберґ Джої Маццаріно Тоні Ґейсс Джон Вейдман Мо Уиллемс Адам Рудман Tony DeSena Лу Бергер Molly Boylan Сара Комптон Енні Еванс Christine Ferraro Емілі Перл Кінгслі Ненсі Санс Луїс Сантейро Белінда Уорд Джош Селіґ Ian James |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Music Direction and Composition
Тоні Ґейсс Крістофер Церф Glen Daum Стівен Лоуренс Mike Renzi Dave Conner Danny Epstein |
|
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design
Victor DiNapoli |
Outstanding Directing in a Children's Series
Jim Martin Lisa Simon Emily Squires Ken Diego Victor DiNapoli Ted May |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Multiple Camera Editing | |
Outstanding Achievement in Hairstyling | |
Outstanding Achievement in Makeup | |
Outstanding Performer in a Children's Series
Кевін Клеш |
|
Outstanding Sound Mixing - Live Action and Animation
Dick Maitland |
German Dubbing Awards (2003)
Переможець German Dubbing Award |
Outstanding Overall Achievement |
Online Film & Television Association (2003)
Номінація OFTA Television Award |
Best Children's Series |
Television Critics Association Awards (2003)
Номінація TCA Award |
Outstanding Achievement in Children's Programming |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2004)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design/Styling
Rollin Krewson Едвард Дж. Крісті Heather Asch Michael Schupbach |
Outstanding Directing in a Children's Series
Jim Martin Lisa Simon Emily Squires Ken Diego Victor DiNapoli Ted May |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Multiple Camera Editing | |
Outstanding Achievement in Lighting Direction | |
Outstanding Pre-School Children's Series
Кевін Клеш Carol-Lynn Parente |
|
Outstanding Sound Mixing - Live Action and Animation
Dick Maitland |
|
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design
Victor DiNapoli |
Outstanding Performer in a Children's Series
Кевін Клеш |
|
Outstanding Performer in a Children's Series
Девід Рудман |
|
Outstanding Writing in a Children's Series
Джуді Фредберґ Джої Маццаріно Тоні Ґейсс Джон Вейдман Лу Бергер Molly Boylan Енні Еванс Емілі Перл Кінгслі Луїс Сантейро Белінда Уорд |
|
Outstanding Music Direction and Composition
Тоні Ґейсс Glen Daum Стівен Лоуренс Mike Renzi Dave Conner Danny Epstein |
Online Film & Television Association (2004)
Переможець OFTA Television Award |
Best Children's Series |
Television Critics Association Awards (2004)
Номінація TCA Award |
Outstanding Achievement in Children's Programming |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2005)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design
Victor DiNapoli |
Outstanding Directing in a Children's Series
Jim Martin Lisa Simon Emily Squires Ken Diego Victor DiNapoli Ted May |
|
Outstanding Performer in a Children's Series
Кевін Клеш |
|
Outstanding Pre-School Children's Series
Кевін Клеш Carol-Lynn Parente |
|
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design/Styling
Rollin Krewson Michael Schupbach |
Outstanding Achievement in Multiple Camera Editing | |
Outstanding Achievement in Lighting Direction | |
Outstanding Original Song
Тоні Ґейсс |
|
Outstanding Original Song
Джої Маццаріно Mike Renzi |
|
Outstanding Original Song
Джуді Фредберґ Molly Boylan Mike Renzi |
|
Outstanding Sound Mixing - Live Action and Animation
Dick Maitland |
|
Outstanding Writing in a Children's Series
Джуді Фредберґ Джої Маццаріно Тоні Ґейсс Джон Вейдман Лу Бергер Molly Boylan Енні Еванс Christine Ferraro Емілі Перл Кінгслі Луїс Сантейро Белінда Уорд |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Music Direction and Composition
Тоні Ґейсс Glen Daum Mike Renzi Dave Conner Danny Epstein |
Television Critics Association Awards (2005)
Номінація Heritage Award |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2006)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design
Victor DiNapoli |
Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design/Styling
Rollin Krewson |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Multiple Camera Editing | |
Outstanding Performer in a Children's Series
Кевін Клеш |
|
Outstanding Pre-School Children's Series
Кевін Клеш Carol-Lynn Parente |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Sound Mixing - Live Action and Animation
Dick Maitland |
|
Outstanding Writing in a Children's Series
Джуді Фредберґ Джої Маццаріно Тоні Ґейсс Джон Вейдман Лу Бергер Molly Boylan Енні Еванс Christine Ferraro Емілі Перл Кінгслі Луїс Сантейро Белінда Уорд |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Music Direction and Composition
Тоні Ґейсс Mike Renzi Dave Conner Danny Epstein |
|
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Directing in a Children's Series
Кевін Клеш Jim Martin Lisa Simon Emily Squires Ken Diego Victor DiNapoli Ted May |
Outstanding Achievement in Lighting Direction | |
Outstanding Achievement in Technical Direction/Electronic Camera/Video
Tom Guadarrama |
Image Awards (NAACP) (2006)
Номінація Image Award |
Outstanding Performance in a Youth/Children's Series or Special
Кевін Клеш |
Television Critics Association Awards (2006)
Номінація TCA Award |
Outstanding Achievement in Children's Programming |
Writers Guild of America, USA (2006)
Номінація WGA Award (TV) |
Children's Script - Episodic & Specials
Christine Ferraro |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2007)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Pre-School Children's Series
Кевін Клеш Carol-Lynn Parente |
Outstanding Performer in a Children's Series
Каролл Спінні Кевін Клеш |
|
Outstanding Performer in a Children's Series
Каролл Спінні Кевін Клеш |
|
Outstanding Directing in a Children's Series
Кевін Клеш Jim Martin Lisa Simon Emily Squires Ken Diego Victor DiNapoli Ted May Nadine Zylstra |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Multiple Camera Editing | |
Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design/Styling
Rollin Krewson Heather Asch Paul Hartis Anney McKilligan |
|
Outstanding Sound Mixing - Live Action and Animation
Dick Maitland |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Music Direction and Composition
Mike Renzi Dave Conner Danny Epstein |
|
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Writing in a Children's Series
Джуді Фредберґ Джої Маццаріно Тоні Ґейсс Джон Вейдман Лу Бергер Molly Boylan Енні Еванс Christine Ferraro Емілі Перл Кінгслі Луїс Сантейро Белінда Уорд |
Outstanding Achievement in Lighting Direction | |
Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design
Victor DiNapoli |
|
Outstanding Sound Editing - Live Action and Animation
Dick Maitland |
Online Film & Television Association (2007)
Номінація OFTA Television Award |
Best Children's Program |
Television Critics Association Awards (2007)
Номінація Heritage Award |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2008)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Pre-School Children's Series
Кевін Клеш Carol-Lynn Parente |
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Performer in a Children's Series
Кевін Клеш |
Outstanding Directing in a Children's Series
Кевін Клеш Jim Martin Lisa Simon Emily Squires Ken Diego Victor DiNapoli Ted May Nadine Zylstra |
|
Outstanding Writing in a Children's Series
Джуді Фредберґ Джої Маццаріно Тоні Ґейсс Джон Вейдман Лу Бергер Molly Boylan Енні Еванс Christine Ferraro Емілі Перл Кінгслі Луїс Сантейро Белінда Уорд |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Lighting Direction | |
Outstanding Achievement in Multiple Camera Editing | |
Outstanding Achievement in Main Title Design | |
Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design/Styling
Rollin Krewson Lara MacLean Anney McKilligan |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Makeup | |
Outstanding Original Song - Children's and Animation
Тоні Ґейсс |
|
Outstanding Original Song - Children's and Animation
Mark Radice |
|
Outstanding Sound Mixing - Live Action and Animation
Dick Maitland |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Technical Direction/Electronic Camera/Video Control
Річард Верф Tom Guadarrama |
Online Film & Television Association (2008)
Номінація OFTA Television Award |
Best Children's Program |
Television Critics Association Awards (2008)
Номінація Heritage Award |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2009)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Performer in a Children's Series
Кевін Клеш |
Outstanding Directing in a Children's Series
Кевін Клеш Метт Фоґель Джої Маццаріно Jim Martin Scott Preston Lisa Simon Ken Diego Ted May Nadine Zylstra |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design/Styling
Rollin Krewson Anney McKilligan |
|
Outstanding New Approaches - Daytime Children's
J. Milligan Meghann Artes Johanna Egger |
|
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Pre-School Children's Series
Кевін Клеш Carol-Lynn Parente Бенжамін Леманн |
Outstanding Performer in a Children's Series
Леслі Каррара |
|
Outstanding Performer in a Children's Series
Christopher Knowings |
|
Outstanding Performer in a Children's Series
Мартін П. Робінсон |
|
Outstanding Writing in a Children's Series
Джуді Фредберґ Джої Маццаріно Тоні Ґейсс Джон Вейдман Лу Бергер Molly Boylan Енні Еванс Christine Ferraro Емілі Перл Кінгслі Луїс Сантейро Белінда Уорд |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Lighting Direction | |
Outstanding Achievement in Music Direction and Composition
Тоні Ґейсс Крістофер Церф Russell Velázquez Стівен Лоуренс Mark Radice Mike Renzi |
|
Outstanding Original Song - Children's and Animation
Тоні Ґейсс |
|
Outstanding Original Song - Children's and Animation
Луїс Сантейро Mark Radice |
|
Outstanding Original Song - Children's and Animation
Russell Velázquez Енні Еванс Белінда Уорд |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Technical Direction/Electronic Camera/Video Control
Tom Guadarrama |
|
Переможець Lifetime Achievement Award |
KIDS FIRST! Film Festival (2009)
Переможець KIDS FIRST! Best Award |
Series, Ages 2-5 Sesame Workshop Genius Products |
Online Film & Television Association (2009)
Переможець OFTA Television Award |
Best Children's Program |
Satellite Awards (2009)
Номінація Satellite Award |
Best Youth DVD |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2010)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Pre-School Children's Series
Кевін Клеш Carol-Lynn Parente Бенжамін Леманн |
Outstanding Performer in a Children's Series
Кевін Клеш Джої Маццаріно |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design/Styling
Rollin Krewson Lara MacLean Anney McKilligan |
|
Outstanding Directing in a Children's Series
Кевін Клеш Метт Фоґель Джої Маццаріно Scott Preston Lisa Simon Ken Diego Nadine Zylstra |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Multiple Camera Editing | |
Outstanding Writing in a Children's Series
Джуді Фредберґ Джої Маццаріно Тоні Ґейсс Джон Вейдман Molly Boylan Енні Еванс Christine Ferraro Емілі Перл Кінгслі Луїс Сантейро Белінда Уорд |
|
Outstanding Performer in a Children's Series
Кевін Клеш Джої Маццаріно |
|
Outstanding Individual in Animation
Peter DeSève |
|
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Main Title Design |
Outstanding Original Song - Children's and Animation
Mark Radice Белінда Уорд |
|
Outstanding Performer in a Children's Series
Девід Рудман |
|
Outstanding Performer in a Children's Series
Каролл Спінні |
|
Outstanding Performer in a Children's Series
Christopher Knowings |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Technical Direction/Electronic Camera/Video Control
Tom Guadarrama |
Writers Guild of America, USA (2010)
Номінація WGA Award (TV) |
Children's Episodic & Specials
Christine Ferraro |
Children's Episodic & Specials
Джої Маццаріно |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2011)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design
Rickey Boyd |
Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design/Styling
Rollin Krewson Lara MacLean Brian Hemesath |
|
Outstanding Directing in a Children's Series
Кевін Клеш Метт Фоґель Джої Маццаріно Scott Preston Lisa Simon Ken Diego Nadine Zylstra |
|
Outstanding Original Song - Children's and Animation
Chris Jackson Bill Sherman |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Technical Direction/Electronic Camera/Video Control
Tom Guadarrama |
|
Outstanding Performer in a Children's Series
Кевін Клеш |
|
Outstanding Pre-School Children's Series
Carol-Lynn Parente Бенжамін Леманн |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Multiple Camera Editing
Jesse Averna |
|
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Lighting Direction |
Outstanding Original Song - Children's and Animation
Адам Шлессінгер Molly Boylan |
|
Outstanding Original Song - Children's and Animation
Chris Jackson |
|
Outstanding Performer in a Children's Series
Каролл Спінні |
|
Outstanding Performer in a Children's Series
Леслі Каррара |
|
Outstanding Performer in a Children's Series
Ерік Джейкобсон |
|
Outstanding Writing in a Children's Series
Джуді Фредберґ Джої Маццаріно Джон Вейдман Molly Boylan Енні Еванс Christine Ferraro Емілі Перл Кінгслі Луїс Сантейро Белінда Уорд |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Sound Mixing - Live Action and Animation
Dick Maitland Michael Croiter |
Television Critics Association Awards (2011)
Переможець TCA Award |
Outstanding Achievement in Youth Programming |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2012)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Performer in a Children's Series
Кевін Клеш |
Outstanding Achievement in Multiple Camera Editing
Jesse Averna |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Technical Direction/Electronic Camera/Video Control
Tom Guadarrama |
|
Outstanding Pre-School Children's Series
Кевін Клеш Carol-Lynn Parente Бенжамін Леманн |
|
Outstanding Directing in a Children's Series
Кевін Клеш Метт Фоґель Джої Маццаріно Scott Preston Ken Diego Nadine Zylstra |
|
Outstanding Writing in a Children's Series
Джої Маццаріно Джон Вейдман Molly Boylan Енні Еванс Christine Ferraro Емілі Перл Кінгслі Луїс Сантейро Белінда Уорд |
|
Outstanding Sound Mixing - Live Action
Dick Maitland Michael Croiter |
|
Outstanding Sound Editing - Live Action
Dick Maitland Michael Croiter Jorge Muelle |
|
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Performer in a Children's Series
Каролл Спінні |
Outstanding Performer in a Children's Series
Леслі Каррара |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Lighting Direction | |
Outstanding Original Song - Children's and Animation
Джої Маццаріно Bill Sherman |
|
Outstanding Special Class Directing
Кевін Клеш |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design/Styling
Rollin Krewson Heather Asch Lara MacLean Brian Hemesath Anney McKilligan |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design | |
Outstanding Special Class Writing
Christine Ferraro |
Online Film & Television Association (2012)
Переможець OFTA TV Hall of Fame |
Television Programs |
PGA Awards (2012)
Переможець PGA Award |
Outstanding Children's Program |
Television Critics Association Awards (2012)
Номінація TCA Award |
Outstanding Achievement in Youth Programming |
Writers Guild of America, USA (2012)
Номінація WGA Award (TV) |
Children's Episodic & Specials
Джої Маццаріно |
Behind the Voice Actors Awards (2013)
Переможець BTVA Television Voice Acting Award |
Best Vocal Ensemble in a Television Series - Children's/Educational
Леслі Каррара Френ Брілл Стів Вайтмір Кевін Клеш Ерік Джейкобсон Тайлер Банч Джої Маццаріно Stephanie D'Abruzzo Мартін П. Робінсон Пем Арсиеро |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2013)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Sound Editing - Live Action
Dick Maitland Michael Croiter Jorge Muelle |
Outstanding Pre-School Children's Series
Кевін Клеш Carol-Lynn Parente Nadine Zylstra Бенжамін Леманн |
|
Outstanding Directing in a Children's Series
Кевін Клеш Метт Фоґель Джої Маццаріно Ken Diego |
|
Outstanding Multiple Camera Editing
Jesse Averna |
|
Outstanding Main Title and Graphic Design
Rickey Boyd Julian Herrera |
|
Outstanding Writing in a Children's Series
Джої Маццаріно Джон Вейдман Ed Valentine Molly Boylan Енні Еванс Christine Ferraro Емілі Перл Кінгслі Луїс Сантейро Белінда Уорд |
|
Outstanding Performer in a Children's Series
Кевін Клеш |
|
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Sound Mixing - Live Action
Dick Maitland Michael Croiter |
Outstanding Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design
Rickey Boyd |
|
Outstanding Music Direction and Composition
Bill Sherman Paul Rudolph |
|
Outstanding Performer in a Children's Series
Джої Маццаріно |
|
Outstanding Performer in a Children's Series
Девід Рудман |
|
Outstanding Costume Design/Styling
Rollin Krewson Heather Asch Lara MacLean Brian Hemesath Anney McKilligan |
|
Outstanding Technical Direction/Electronic Camera/Video Control
Tom Guadarrama |
PGA Awards (2013)
Переможець PGA Award |
Outstanding Children's Program
Кевін Клеш Carol-Lynn Parente Крістін Уолтерс Бенжамін Леманн |
Television Critics Association Awards (2013)
Номінація TCA Award |
Outstanding Achievement in Youth Programming |
Writers Guild of America, USA (2013)
Переможець WGA Award (TV) |
Children's - Episodic & Specials
Christine Ferraro |
Behind the Voice Actors Awards (2014)
Номінація BTVA Television Voice Acting Award |
Best Vocal Ensemble in a Television Series - Children's/Educational
Френк Оз Леслі Каррара Френ Брілл Каролл Спінні Стів Вайтмір Кевін Клеш Джеррі Нельсон Ерік Джейкобсон Девід Рудман Мартін П. Робінсон |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2014)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Sound Mixing - Live Action
Dick Maitland Michael Croiter |
Outstanding Sound Editing - Live Action
Dick Maitland Michael Croiter Jorge Muelle |
|
Outstanding Multiple Camera Editing
Jesse Averna |
|
Outstanding Pre-School Children's Series
Carol-Lynn Parente Nadine Zylstra Бенжамін Леманн |
|
Outstanding Writing in a Children's Series
Джої Маццаріно Джон Вейдман Ed Valentine Molly Boylan Енні Еванс Christine Ferraro Емілі Перл Кінгслі Луїс Сантейро Белінда Уорд |
|
Outstanding Directing in a Children's Series
Кевін Клеш Метт Фоґель Джої Маццаріно Scott Preston Lisa Simon Ken Diego Nadine Zylstra |
|
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Performer in a Children's Series
Леслі Каррара |
Outstanding Performer in a Children's Series
Джої Маццаріно |
|
Outstanding Performer in a Children's Series
Девід Рудман |
|
Outstanding New Approaches - Enhancement to a Daytime Program or Series
Carol-Lynn Parente Nadine Zylstra |
|
Outstanding Lighting Direction | |
Outstanding Original Song
Джої Маццаріно Chris Jackson |
|
Outstanding Original Song
Лін-Мануель Міранда Луїс Сантейро |
PGA Awards (2014)
Переможець PGA Award |
Outstanding Children's Program |
Television Critics Association Awards (2014)
Номінація TCA Award |
Outstanding Achievement in Youth Programming |
Writers Guild of America, USA (2014)
Номінація WGA Award (TV) |
Children's Episodic and Specials
Christine Ferraro |
Behind the Voice Actors Awards (2015)
Переможець BTVA People's Choice Voice Acting Award |
Best Male Vocal Performance in a Television Series - Children's/Educational
Каролл Спінні |
Best Vocal Ensemble in a Television Series - Children's/Educational
Френк Оз Леслі Каррара Френ Брілл Каролл Спінні Ерік Джейкобсон Метт Фоґель Джої Маццаріно Девід Рудман Мартін П. Робінсон Ryan Dillon |
|
Переможець BTVA Television Voice Acting Award |
Best Vocal Ensemble in a Television Series - Children's/Educational
Френк Оз Леслі Каррара Френ Брілл Каролл Спінні Ерік Джейкобсон Метт Фоґель Джої Маццаріно Девід Рудман Мартін П. Робінсон Ryan Dillon |
Номінація BTVA Television Voice Acting Award |
Best Male Vocal Performance in a Television Series - Children's/Educational
Каролл Спінні |
Best Male Vocal Performance in a Television Series - Children's/Educational
Ерік Джейкобсон |
|
Best Female Vocal Performance in a Television Series - Children's/Educational
Леслі Каррара |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2015)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Costume Design/Styling
Rollin Krewson Lara MacLean Brian Hemesath Anney McKilligan Liz Hara |
Outstanding Multiple Camera Editing
Jesse Averna |
|
Outstanding Original Song
Джої Маццаріно Bill Sherman |
|
Outstanding Writing in a Children's or Pre-School Children's Series
Джої Маццаріно Джон Вейдман Ed Valentine Molly Boylan Енні Еванс Christine Ferraro Емілі Перл Кінгслі Луїс Сантейро Белінда Уорд Michael J. Goldberg |
|
Outstanding Sound Editing - Live Action
Dick Maitland Michael Croiter Jorge Muelle |
|
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design |
Outstanding Lighting Direction | |
Outstanding Original Song
Alex Lacamoire Белінда Уорд Bill Sherman |
|
Outstanding Performer in a Children's or Pre-School Children's Series
Леслі Каррара |
|
Outstanding Performer in a Children's or Pre-School Children's Series
Джої Маццаріно |
|
Outstanding Pre-School Children's Series
Carol-Lynn Parente Nadine Zylstra Бенжамін Леманн |
Directors Guild of America, USA (2015)
Номінація DGA Award |
Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Children's Programs
Джої Маццаріно |
PGA Awards (2015)
Переможець PGA Award |
Outstanding Children's Program |
Television Critics Association Awards (2015)
Номінація TCA Award |
Outstanding Achievement in Youth Programming |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2016)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Sound Editing - Live Action
Dick Maitland Michael Croiter Paul Rudolph Jorge Muelle |
Outstanding Sound Mixing - Live Action
Dick Maitland Michael Croiter |
|
Outstanding Pre-School Children's Series
Carol-Lynn Parente Nadine Zylstra Бенжамін Леманн |
|
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Music Direction and Composition
Bill Sherman Paul Rudolph |
Outstanding Directing in a Children's or Pre-School Children's Series
Метт Фоґель Джої Маццаріно Scott Preston Lisa Simon Ken Diego Nadine Zylstra |
|
Outstanding Writing in a Children's or Pre-School Children's Series
Джої Маццаріно Джон Вейдман Ed Valentine Molly Boylan Енні Еванс Christine Ferraro Емілі Перл Кінгслі Луїс Сантейро Белінда Уорд Michael J. Goldberg |
Directors Guild of America, USA (2016)
Номінація DGA Award |
Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Children's Programs
Джої Маццаріно |
Imagen Foundation Awards (2016)
Номінація Imagen Award |
Best Children's Programming |
PGA Awards (2016)
Переможець PGA Award |
Outstanding Children's Program |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2017)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Writing in a Children's, Pre-School Children's or Family Viewing Program
Джої Маццаріно Джон Вейдман Ed Valentine Molly Boylan Енні Еванс Christine Ferraro Емілі Перл Кінгслі Луїс Сантейро Белінда Уорд Michael J. Goldberg |
Outstanding Sound Editing - Live Action
Dick Maitland Michael Croiter Paul Rudolph Jorge Muelle |
|
Outstanding Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design | |
Outstanding Pre-School Children's Series
Carol-Lynn Parente Бенжамін Леманн |
|
Outstanding Directing in a Children's, Pre-School Children's or Family Viewing Program
Метт Фоґель Джої Маццаріно Чак Вінсон Scott Preston Ken Diego Nadine Zylstra Бенжамін Леманн |
|
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Sound Mixing - Live Action
Dick Maitland Michael Croiter |
Outstanding Performer in a Children's, Pre-School Children's or Family Viewing Program
Ryan Dillon |
Imagen Foundation Awards (2017)
Номінація Imagen Award |
Best Children's Programming |
Kidscreen Awards (2017)
Переможець Kidscreen Award |
Best Non-Animated or Mixed Series: Preschool
Бенжамін Леманн |
PGA Awards (2017)
Переможець PGA Award |
Outstanding Children's Program |
Television Critics Association Awards (2017)
Номінація TCA Award |
Outstanding Achievement in Youth Programming |
Writers Guild of America, USA (2017)
Номінація WGA Award (TV) |
Children's Script - Episodic and Specials
Белінда Уорд |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2018)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Pre-School Children's Series
Carol-Lynn Parente Бенжамін Леманн Brown Johnson |
Outstanding Sound Editing - Live Action
Dick Maitland Michael Croiter Paul Rudolph Jorge Muelle |
|
Outstanding Multiple Camera Editing | |
Outstanding Technical Team
Tom Guadarrama Mark Britt Manse Sharp III |
|
Outstanding Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design | |
Outstanding Writing in a Children's, Pre-School Children's or Family Viewing Program
Кен Скарборо Джо Феллон Ron Holsey Jessica Honor Carleton Raye Lankford Molly Boylan Christine Ferraro Луїс Сантейро Белінда Уорд Liz Hara |
|
Outstanding Special Class - Short Format Daytime Program
Ken Diego Christine Ferraro |
|
Outstanding Original Song
Molly Boylan Bill Sherman |
|
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Directing in a Children's, Pre-School Children's or Family Viewing Program
Метт Фоґель Чак Вінсон Scott Preston Ken Diego Nadine Zylstra Бенжамін Леманн Jack Jameson |
Outstanding Sound Mixing
Dick Maitland Michael Croiter |
Kidscreen Awards (2018)
Переможець Kidscreen Award |
Best Non-Animated or Mixed Series, Preschool
Бенжамін Леманн |
Best Music
Brad Gordon |
Legionnaires of Laughter Legacy Awards (2018)
Номінація Legacy Award |
Best Children's Comedy Writer
Christine Ferraro |
Best Children's Comedy Television Program Jim Henson Productions (production company) National Broadcasting Company (NBC) (distributor) |
PGA Awards (2018)
Переможець PGA Award |
Outstanding Children's Program
Carol-Lynn Parente Бенжамін Леманн Brown Johnson |
Television Critics Association Awards (2018)
Переможець TCA Award |
Outstanding Achievement in Youth Programming HBO Kids |
Writers Guild of America, USA (2018)
Номінація WGA Award (TV) |
Children's Episodic and Specials
Christine Ferraro |
Art Directors Guild (2019)
Переможець Excellence in Production Design Award |
Multi-Camera Television Series |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2019)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Preschool Children's Series
Бенжамін Леманн Brown Johnson |
Outstanding Multiple Camera Editing | |
Outstanding Sound Mixing
Dick Maitland Michael Croiter |
|
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Writing for a Children's, Preschool Children's, Family Viewing
Кен Скарборо Джо Феллон Ron Holsey Jessica Honor Carleton Raye Lankford Molly Boylan Christine Ferraro Луїс Сантейро Белінда Уорд Liz Hara |
Outstanding Sound Editing for a Live Action Program
Dick Maitland Michael Croiter Paul Rudolph Jorge Muelle |
Hollywood Makeup Artist and Hair Stylist Guild Awards (2019)
Номінація Artisan |
Best Makeup - Children and Teen Programming |
Best Hair Styling - Children and Teen Programming |
Online Film & Television Association (2019)
Номінація OFTA Television Award |
Best Children's Program |
Peabody Awards (2019)
Переможець Institutional Award |
PGA Awards (2019)
Переможець PGA Award |
Outstanding Children's Program |
Television Critics Association Awards (2019)
Номінація TCA Award |
Outstanding Achievement in Youth Programming |
The Kennedy Center Honors (2019)
Переможець Kennedy Center Honors |
Френк Оз Каролл Спінні Джим Генсон Джоан Ганз Куні |
PGA Awards (2020)
Переможець PGA Award |
Outstanding Children's Program |
Форум
Бракує однієї вкладки
25 березня 2024, 16:05
Сервіси для перегляду фільмів23 березня 2024, 11:29
Актори дубляжу22 березня 2024, 16:25
Замість піратсвувати, треба писати листи Sweet.tv22 березня 2024, 15:41
Що наше, що не наше або про "подарунки"19 березня 2024, 17:05
Мульт з дитинства19 березня 2024, 16:36
Пошук за віковим рейтингом19 березня 2024, 7:48
Останні коментарі до фільмів
Закінчення фільму передбачуване, тому 8/10. Перший...
Сім (1995)
Чекала серіал про моду, а отримала історію з життя...Новий образ (2024)
Опис:
Warner Bros. has revealed the official titl...Бітлджюс Бітлджюс (2024)
З усіх фільмів які були представлені в номінації н...Будинок зі скалок (2022)
Багато років відкладав перегляд цього фільму з хор...Дружина мандрівника у часі (2009)
Цілковита нудьга, хоч інколи і було цікаво. Опис д...Виживуть тільки коханці (2013)
Пише, що вийшов 26.12.2019. Проте де його дивитись...X-Force (2020)
Нещодавно переглянуті: