3-2-1 Contact (1980—1988)
3-2-1 Contact
Daytime Emmy Awards (1980)
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in Children's Programming
Річард Грінберг Уолт Левинський Don Sullivan Danny Epstein Mary Batten Tom Anthony |
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in Children's Programming
Джек Шолдер Merle Worth |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1985)
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Writing in a Children's Series
Оззі Альфонсо Franklin Getchel |
Outstanding Children's Series
Кеннет Фінк Larry Engel Оззі Альфонсо Patti Kaplan Franklin Getchel |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1986)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Film Editing |
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Children's Series
Кеннет Фінк Larry Engel Оззі Альфонсо Franklin Getchel |
Outstanding Writing in a Children's Series
Оззі Альфонсо Franklin Getchel |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Cinematography
Robert Elfstrom Дон Ленцер Діана Тейлор |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Videotape Editing
Iris Cahn |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Live and Tape Sound Mixing and Sound Effects
Roger Phenix |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1987)
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Videotape Editing
Iris Cahn |
Outstanding Children's Series
Larry Engel Оззі Альфонсо Franklin Getchel |
|
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Film Editing |
Outstanding Cinematography
Говард Голл Дон Ленцер Діана Тейлор |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1988)
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Directing in Children's Programming
Оззі Альфонсо |
Outstanding Writing in a Children's Series
Larry Engel Оззі Альфонсо Franklin Getchel |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Film Editing
Семюел Д. Поллард |
|
Outstanding Music Direction and Composition
Craig Snyder |
|
Outstanding Film Sound Editing
Stephanie Palewski |
|
Outstanding Film Sound Mixing
Tom Fleischman |
Peabody Awards (1989)
Переможець Peabody Award |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1989)
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Writing in a Children's Series
Larry Engel Оззі Альфонсо Tish Rabe |
Outstanding Children's Series
Larry Engel Оззі Альфонсо Tish Rabe |
|
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Live and Tape Sound Mixing and Sound Effects
Рік Паттерсон |
Outstanding Achievement in Film Editing
Семюел Д. Поллард |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Cinematography
Говард Голл Роберт Лікок Larry Engel Оззі Альфонсо Дон Ленцер Діана Тейлор Jeri Sopanen |
|
Outstanding Directing in a Children's Series
Меттью Даймонд Оззі Альфонсо |
Primetime Emmy Awards (1989)
Номінація Primetime Emmy |
Outstanding Children's Program |
Primetime Emmy Awards (1991)
Переможець Primetime Emmy |
Outstanding Children's Program |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1992)
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Directing in a Children's Special
Оззі Альфонсо |
Outstanding Performer in a Children's Special
З. Райт Stephanie Yu |
Primetime Emmy Awards (1992)
Номінація Primetime Emmy |
Outstanding Children's Program
Terri Randall |
Environmental Media Awards, USA (1992)
Переможець EMA Award |
Children's Live Action |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1993)
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Performer in a Children's Special
З. Райт Stephanie Yu |
Primetime Emmy Awards (1993)
Номінація Primetime Emmy |
Outstanding Children's Program |
Останні коментарі до фільмів
кінцівка просто🔥🔥...
Помаранчевий — хіт сезону (2013) s06e11
зніміть жанр Вестерн, тут і самим вестерном і близ...Божа країна (2022)
Цікава історія! У цьому випадку, аварія з комп'юте...Комп'ютер в кросівках (1969)
Передивилася 10-й сезон і нарешті подивилась 11-й....Цілком таємно (1993)
Хороший фільм про користь трудотерапії) Правда, є ...Життя, як дім (2001)
Один з найкращих українських фільмів, які я бачила...Довбуш (2023)
Це краще за першу частину 👍👍👍...Бунтівний місяць. Частина 2: Та, що лишає шрами (2024)
Нещодавно переглянуті: