The Young and the Restless (1973)
The Young and the Restless
Daytime Emmy Awards (1974)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Lighting Direction |
Outstanding Art Direction or Scenic Design | |
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Technical Direction and Electronic Camerawork |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1975)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Daytime Drama Series
Lee Phillip Bell William J. Bell |
Outstanding Individual Director in a Daytime Drama Series
Richard Dunlap |
|
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Writing for a Daytime Drama Series
William J. Bell |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1976)
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Daytime Drama Series |
Outstanding Individual Director for a Daytime Drama Series
Richard Dunlap |
|
Outstanding Writing for a Daytime Drama Series
William J. Bell Kay Alden |
Soapy Awards (1977)
Переможець Soapy |
Most Exciting New Actor
Джон МакКук |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1978)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Individual Director for a Daytime Drama Series
Richard Dunlap |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in Daytime Programming | |
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Daytime Drama Series |
Soapy Awards (1978)
Переможець Soapy |
Favorite Juvenile Actress
Brandi Tucker |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1979)
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Daytime Drama Series
Edward Scott |
Outstanding Direction for a Daytime Drama Series
Bill Glenn Richard Dunlap |
|
Outstanding Writing for a Drama Series
Елізабет Гарровер William J. Bell Kay Alden |
Young Artist Awards (1982)
Переможець Young Artist Award |
Best Young Actor in a Daytime Series
Майкл Даміан |
Номінація Young Artist Award |
Best Young Actor in a Daytime Series
Marc Bentley |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1983)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Daytime Drama Series
William J. Bell Wes Kenney Edward Scott |
Young Artist Awards (1983)
Переможець Young Artist Award |
Best Young Actor in a Daytime Series
Майкл Даміан |
Номінація Young Artist Award |
Best Young Actress in the Daytime Series
Елізабет Кайфер |
Best Young Actor in a Daytime Series
Андре Гауер |
|
Best Young Actor, Guest on a Series
Marc Bentley |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1984)
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Actor in a Daytime Drama Series
Террі Лестер |
Outstanding Achievement in Any Area of Creative Technical Crafts - Graphic Design
Сенді Дор |
Young Artist Awards (1984)
Переможець Young Artist Award |
Best Young Actress in a Daytime Soap
Трейсі Е. Брегман |
Номінація Young Artist Award |
Best Young Actor in Daytime Soap
Майкл Даміан |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1985)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Daytime Drama Series
William J. Bell Wes Kenney Edward Scott |
Outstanding Actress in a Supporting Role in a Daytime Drama Series
Beth Maitland |
|
Outstanding Ingenue/Woman in a Drama Series
Трейсі Е. Брегман |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Makeup for a Drama Series
Едвард Дж. Хейм Barry R. Koper |
|
Outstanding Achievement by a Drama Series Technical Team
Scott Millan Майк Денні Toby Brown |
|
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Террі Лестер |
Outstanding Achievement in Hairstyling | |
Outstanding Achievement by a Drama Series Design Team
John Beam |
Casting Society of America, USA (1986)
Номінація Artios |
Best Casting for TV Daytime |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1986)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Drama Series
William J. Bell Wes Kenney Tom Langan Edward Scott |
Outstanding Drama Series Directing Team
Денніс Стейнметц Rudy Vejar Frank Pacelli Randy Robbins Betty Rothenberg |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Videotape Editing for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Live and Tape Sound Mixing and Sound Effects for a Drama Series
Scott Millan |
|
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Террі Лестер |
Outstanding Drama Series Writing Team
Ерік Фреивалд Ренді Холленд William J. Bell Мег Беннетт Sally Sussman Morina John F. Smith Kay Alden Enid Powell |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction/Set Direction/Scenic Design for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design for a Drama Series |
Soap Opera Digest Awards (1986)
Номінація Soap Opera Digest Award |
Outstanding Daytime Serial |
Outstanding Actress in a Leading Role on a Daytime Serial
Ейлін Девідсон |
|
Outstanding Actor in a Leading Role on a Daytime Serial
Ерік Браден |
|
Outstanding Actor in a Leading Role on a Daytime Serial
Террі Лестер |
|
Outstanding Young Leading Actress on a Daytime Serial
Трейсі Е. Брегман |
|
Outstanding Young Leading Actress on a Daytime Serial
Beth Maitland |
|
Outstanding Young Leading Actor in a Daytime Serial
Майкл Даміан |
|
Outstanding Young Leading Actor in a Daytime Serial
Doug Davidson |
|
Outstanding Actress in a Supporting Role on a Daytime Serial
Джин Купер |
|
Outstanding Villainess in a Daytime Serial
Бренду Діксон |
|
Outstanding Villain on a Daytime Serial
Террі Лестер |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1987)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Drama Series Directing Team
Rudy Vejar Frank Pacelli Randy Robbins Betty Rothenberg |
Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction/Set Direction/Scenic Design for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Live and Tape Sound Mixing and Sound Effects for a Drama Series
Scott Millan |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Technical Direction/Electronic Camerawork/Video Control for a Drama Series
Майк Денні |
|
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Drama Series
William J. Bell Wes Kenney Tom Langan Edward Scott |
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Ерік Браден |
|
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Террі Лестер |
|
Outstanding Ingenue in a Drama Series
Трейсі Е. Брегман |
|
Outstanding Drama Series Writing Team
Ерік Фреивалд William J. Bell Sally Sussman Morina John F. Smith Kay Alden Enid Powell |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Music Direction and Composition for a Drama Series
Девід Кертц Jack Allocco Jez Davidson |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Videotape Editing for a Drama Series |
Young Artist Awards (1987)
Номінація Young Artist Award |
Exceptional Performance by a Young Actor in a Daytime Series
Lauralee Bell |
Exceptional Performance by a Young Actor in a Daytime Series
Kelly Hyman |
|
Exceptional Performance by a Young Actor in a Daytime Series
Thom Bierdz |
|
Exceptional Performance by a Young Actor in a Daytime Series
Jamie McEnnan |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1988)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Drama Series Directing Team
Хезер Хілл Rudy Vejar Frank Pacelli Randy Robbins Betty Rothenberg |
Outstanding Achievement in Videotape Editing for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Live and Tape Sound Mixing and Sound Effects for a Drama Series
Scott Millan |
|
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Drama Series
William J. Bell Tom Langan Edward Scott |
Outstanding Achievement in Lighting Direction for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction/Set Direction/Scenic Design for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Makeup for a Drama Series
Едвард Дж. Хейм |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Hairstyling for a Drama Series |
Soap Opera Digest Awards (1988)
Переможець Soap Opera Digest Award |
Outstanding Villainess: Daytime
Бренду Діксон |
Номінація Soap Opera Digest Award |
Outstanding Daytime Serial |
Outstanding Actress in a Leading Role: Daytime
Джин Купер |
|
Outstanding Actor in a Leading Role: Daytime
Ерік Браден |
|
Outstanding Actor in a Leading Role: Daytime
Террі Лестер |
|
Outstanding Actress in a Supporting Role: Daytime
Тріша Каст |
|
Outstanding Heroine: Daytime
Ейлін Девідсон |
|
Outstanding Hero: Daytime
Doug Davidson |
Young Artist Awards (1988)
Номінація Young Artist Award |
Best Young Actress Starring in a Television Drama Series |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1989)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Drama Series Directing Team
Хезер Хілл Rudy Vejar Кеті Фостер Frank Pacelli Randy Robbins Betty Rothenberg |
Outstanding Achievement in Videotape Editing for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction/Set Direction/Scenic Design for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Music Direction and Composition for a Drama Series
Девід М. Метьюз Девід Кертц Jack Allocco |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Live and Tape Sound Mixing and Sound Effects for a Drama Series
Scott Millan |
|
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Drama Series
William J. Bell Tom Langan Edward Scott |
Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series
Джин Купер |
|
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
Куїнн К. Редекер |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Hairstyling for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Graphics and Title Design
Susan A. Banks |
Soap Opera Digest Awards (1989)
Переможець Soap Opera Digest Award |
Outstanding Actress in a Leading Role: Daytime
Джин Купер |
Outstanding Actor in a Leading Role: Daytime
Ерік Браден |
|
Outstanding Actor in a Supporting Role: Daytime
Куїнн К. Редекер |
|
Номінація Soap Opera Digest Award |
Outstanding Daytime Serial |
Outstanding Villainess: Daytime
Тріша Каст |
|
Outstanding Villainess: Daytime
Джесс Уолтон |
Young Artist Awards (1989)
Переможець Young Artist Award |
Best Young Actress in a Daytime Drama Series
Lauralee Bell |
Номінація Young Artist Award |
Best Young Actor in a Daytime Drama Series
Thom Bierdz |
Best Young Actress Under Nine Years of Age
Ешлі Міллан |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1990)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Makeup for a Drama Series
Едвард Дж. Хейм |
Outstanding Achievement in Videotape Editing for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Live and Tape Sound Mixing and Sound Effects for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Technical Direction/Electronic Camera/Video Control for a Drama Series | |
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Drama Series
William J. Bell Tom Langan Edward Scott |
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Peter Bergman |
|
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Ерік Браден |
|
Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series
Джин Купер |
|
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
Куїнн К. Редекер |
|
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Джесс Уолтон |
|
Outstanding Drama Series Directing Team
Хезер Хілл Кеті Фостер Frank Pacelli Randy Robbins Майк Денні Betty Rothenberg |
|
Outstanding Drama Series Writing Team
Ерік Фреивалд William J. Bell John F. Smith Kay Alden Jerry Birn Rex M. Best Enid Powell |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Hairstyling for a Drama Series |
Soap Opera Digest Awards (1990)
Переможець Soap Opera Digest Award |
Outstanding Hero: Daytime
Doug Davidson |
Номінація Soap Opera Digest Award |
Outstanding Daytime Serial |
Outstanding Lead Actor: Daytime
Ерік Браден |
|
Outstanding Lead Actress: Daytime
Джин Купер |
|
Outstanding Villainess: Daytime
Барбара Кремптон |
|
Outstanding Heroine: Daytime
Тріша Каст |
|
Outstanding Story Line: Daytime |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1991)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Peter Bergman |
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Джесс Уолтон |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Live and Tape Sound Mixing and Sound Effects for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Videotape Editing for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Technical Direction/Electronic Camera/Video Control for a Drama Series | |
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Drama Series
William J. Bell Tom Langan Edward Scott |
Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series
Джин Купер |
|
Outstanding Younger Actress in a Drama Series
Тріша Каст |
|
Outstanding Drama Series Directing Team
Хезер Хілл Кеті Фостер Frank Pacelli Randy Robbins Майк Денні Betty Rothenberg |
|
Outstanding Drama Series Writing Team
Ерік Фреивалд William J. Bell Джеймс Е. Рейлі John F. Smith Kay Alden Jerry Birn Rex M. Best Enid Powell |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design for a Drama Series |
Soap Opera Digest Awards (1991)
Переможець Soap Opera Digest Award |
Outstanding Hero: Daytime
Doug Davidson |
Номінація Soap Opera Digest Award |
Outstanding Daytime Soap |
Outstanding Lead Actor: Daytime
Ерік Браден |
|
Outstanding Lead Actress: Daytime
Мелоді Скотт Томас |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1992)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Peter Bergman |
Outstanding Younger Actress in a Drama Series
Тріша Каст |
|
Outstanding Younger Actor in a Drama Series
Крістофф Ст. Джон |
|
Outstanding Drama Series Writing Team
Ерік Фреивалд Джеймс Хотон William J. Bell Фредерік Джонсон John F. Smith Kay Alden Jerry Birn Rex M. Best Janice Ferri |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Multiple Camera Editing for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Live and Tape Sound Mixing and Sound Effects for a Drama Series | |
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Drama Series
David Shaughnessy William J. Bell Edward Scott |
Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series
Джин Купер |
|
Outstanding Drama Series Directing Team
Хезер Хілл Кеті Фостер Frank Pacelli Randy Robbins Майк Денні Betty Rothenberg |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Makeup for a Drama Series
Barry R. Koper |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Lighting Direction for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Hairstyling for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Technical Direction/Electronic Camera/Video Control for a Drama Series |
Soap Opera Digest Awards (1992)
Переможець Soap Opera Digest Award |
Outstanding Supporting Actor: Daytime
Doug Davidson |
Outstanding Younger Leading Actress: Daytime
Тріша Каст |
|
Номінація Soap Opera Digest Award |
Outstanding Daytime Serial |
Outstanding Female Newcomer: Daytime
Victoria Rowell |
|
Best Wedding: Daytime | |
Best Love Story: Daytime or Prime Time |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1993)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Drama Series
David Shaughnessy William J. Bell Edward Scott |
Outstanding Younger Actress in a Drama Series
Heather Tom |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Technical Direction/Electronic Camera/Video Control for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Live and Tape Sound Mixing and Sound Effects for a Drama Series | |
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Peter Bergman |
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Кимберлин Браун |
|
Outstanding Younger Actor in a Drama Series
Крістофф Ст. Джон |
|
Outstanding Drama Series Directing Team
Хезер Хілл Кеті Фостер Frank Pacelli Randy Robbins Майк Денні Betty Rothenberg |
|
Outstanding Drama Series Writing Team
Ерік Фреивалд Джеймс Хотон William J. Bell Фредерік Джонсон John F. Smith Kay Alden Jerry Birn Rex M. Best Janice Ferri |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Lighting Direction for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Multiple Camera Editing for a Drama Series |
People's Choice Awards, USA (1993)
Переможець People's Choice Award |
Favorite TV Daytime Serial |
Soap Opera Digest Awards (1993)
Переможець Soap Opera Digest Award |
Outstanding Lead Actor
Peter Bergman |
Outstanding Villain/Villainess
Кимберлин Браун |
|
Номінація Soap Opera Digest Award |
Favorite Show |
Outstanding Younger Leading Actor
Крістофф Ст. Джон |
|
Outstanding Younger Leading Actor
Скотт Рівз |
|
Outstanding Younger Leading Actress
Heather Tom |
|
Outstanding Social Issue Storyline | |
Favorite Song | |
Hottest Male Star
Ерік Браден |
|
Hottest Female Star
Трейсі Е. Брегман |
Young Artist Awards (1993)
Номінація Young Artist Award |
Best Young Actress in a Daytime Series
Heather Tom |
Best Young Actor in a Daytime Series
Пол Вокер |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1994)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Lighting Direction for a Drama Series |
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Peter Bergman |
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Сайни Коулмен |
|
Outstanding Younger Leading Actress in a Drama Series
Heather Tom |
|
Outstanding Drama Series Directing Team
Хезер Хілл Кеті Фостер Frank Pacelli Randy Robbins Майк Денні Betty Rothenberg |
|
Outstanding Drama Series Writing Team
Ерік Фреивалд Джеймс Хотон William J. Bell John F. Smith Kay Alden Jerry Birn Rex M. Best Janice Ferri Трент Джонс |
|
Outstanding Drama Series
David Shaughnessy Edward Scott |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Hairstyling for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Makeup for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Technical Direction/Electronic Camera/Video Control for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Multiple Camera Editing for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Live and Tape Sound Mixing and Sound Effects for a Drama Series |
Image Awards (NAACP) (1994)
Переможець Image Award |
Outstanding Daytime Drama Series |
Outstanding Actor in a Daytime Drama Series
Крістофф Ст. Джон |
|
Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama Series
Victoria Rowell |
Soap Opera Digest Awards (1994)
Переможець Soap Opera Digest Award |
Outstanding Lead Actress
Джесс Уолтон |
Outstanding Younger Leading Actor
Скотт Рівз |
|
Outstanding Scene Stealer
Victoria Rowell |
|
Номінація Soap Opera Digest Award |
Favorite Show |
Outstanding Lead Actor
Peter Bergman |
|
Outstanding Younger Leading Actress
Heather Tom |
|
Favorite Storyline | |
Outstanding Male Newcomer
Пол Вокер |
|
Outstanding Female Newcomer
Максін Стюарт |
|
Outstanding Child Actor
John Nelson-Alden |
|
Hottest Male Star
Ерік Браден |
|
Hottest Female Star
Мелоді Скотт Томас |
Young Artist Awards (1994)
Номінація Young Artist Award |
Best Actor Under Ten in a Television Series or Show
Кортленд Мід |
Best Youth Actress a in a Soap Opera
Heather Tom |
|
Best Youth Actor a in a Soap Opera
John Nelson-Alden |
|
Best Youth Actor a in a Soap Opera
Пол Вокер |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1995)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design for a Drama Series |
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Peter Bergman |
Outstanding Younger Leading Actress in a Drama Series
Heather Tom |
|
Outstanding Drama Series Directing Team
Хезер Хілл Кеті Фостер Frank Pacelli Randy Robbins Майк Денні Sally McDonald Betty Rothenberg |
|
Outstanding Drama Series Writing Team
Ерік Фреивалд Джеймс Хотон William J. Bell Майкл Мінніс John F. Smith Kay Alden Jerry Birn Rex M. Best Janice Ferri Трент Джонс |
|
Outstanding Drama Series
David Shaughnessy William J. Bell Edward Scott |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Lighting Direction for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Multiple Camera Editing for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Live and Tape Sound Mixing and Sound Effects for a Drama Series |
Image Awards (NAACP) (1995)
Переможець Image Award |
Outstanding Daytime Drama Series |
Outstanding Actor in a Daytime Drama Series
Крістофф Ст. Джон |
|
Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama Series
Victoria Rowell |
Soap Opera Digest Awards (1995)
Переможець Soap Opera Digest Award |
Outstanding Supporting Actress
Сайни Коулмен |
Номінація Soap Opera Digest Award |
Favorite Show |
Outstanding Lead Actress
Мелоді Скотт Томас |
|
Hottest Female Star
Victoria Rowell |
|
Outstanding Male Newcomer
Філіп Мун |
|
Outstanding Child Actor
Кортленд Мід |
Young Artist Awards (1995)
Переможець Young Artist Award |
Best Performance by a Youth Actor in a Daytime Series
Кортленд Мід |
Номінація Young Artist Award |
Best Performance by a Youth Actor in a Daytime Series
Джошуа Морроу |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1996)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Drama Series Directing Team
Хезер Хілл Bob Welsh Кеті Фостер Frank Pacelli Майк Денні Sally McDonald Betty Rothenberg |
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Drama Series
David Shaughnessy William J. Bell Edward Scott |
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Peter Bergman |
|
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Ерік Браден |
|
Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series
Джесс Уолтон |
|
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Victoria Rowell |
|
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Michelle Stafford |
|
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Tonya Lee Williams |
|
Outstanding Younger Actor in a Drama Series
Шимар Мур |
|
Outstanding Younger Actor in a Drama Series
Джошуа Морроу |
|
Outstanding Younger Actress in a Drama Series
Шерон Кейс |
|
Outstanding Younger Actress in a Drama Series
Heather Tom |
|
Outstanding Art Direction/Set Direction/Scenic Design for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Makeup for a Drama Series
Scott Readwine |
|
Outstanding Hairstyling for a Drama Series
Russell Latham |
|
Outstanding Multiple Camera Editing for a Drama Series |
Image Awards (NAACP) (1996)
Переможець Image Award |
Outstanding Daytime Drama Series |
Outstanding Actor in a Daytime Drama Series
Крістофф Ст. Джон |
|
Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama Series
Victoria Rowell |
|
Номінація Image Award |
Outstanding Actor in a Daytime Drama Series
Адам Лазарр-Вайт |
Outstanding Actor in a Daytime Drama Series
Шимар Мур |
|
Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama Series
Tonya Lee Williams |
Soap Opera Digest Awards (1996)
Переможець Soap Opera Digest Award |
Outstanding Younger Leading Actor
Джошуа Морроу |
Outstanding Female Newcomer
Michelle Stafford |
|
Номінація Soap Opera Digest Award |
Favorite Show |
Outstanding Lead Actress
Джесс Уолтон |
|
Outstanding Younger Leading Actress
Lauralee Bell |
Young Artist Awards (1996)
Номінація Young Artist Award |
Best Performance by a Young Actress - TV Drama Series
Heather Tom |
Best Performance by a Young Actress - TV Drama Series
Майтланд Вард |
Casting Society of America, USA (1997)
Номінація Artios |
Best Casting for TV, Daytime Episodic Drama |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1997)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series
Джесс Уолтон |
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Michelle Stafford |
|
Outstanding Drama Series Directing Team
Хезер Хілл Кеті Фостер Frank Pacelli Майк Денні Sally McDonald Betty Rothenberg |
|
Outstanding Drama Series Writing Team
Ерік Фреивалд Беттіна Ф. Бредбері Джеймс Хотон Міллі Таггарт William J. Bell Agnes Nixon Lorraine Broderick Michelle Patrick Jeff Beldner Karen Lewis Фредерік Джонсон Kathleen Klein Elizabeth Smith Hal Corley Judith Donato Christina Covino Jane Owen Murphy Майкл Мінніс John F. Smith Kay Alden Jerry Birn Rex M. Best Janice Ferri Трент Джонс |
|
Outstanding Lighting Direction for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Technical Direction/Electric Camera/Video Control for a Drama Series
Sandra Harris Dean Lamont |
|
Outstanding Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design for a Drama Series | |
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Drama Series
David Shaughnessy William J. Bell Edward Scott |
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Peter Bergman |
|
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Ерік Браден |
|
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
Аарон Ластіґ |
|
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
Скотт Рівз |
|
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Victoria Rowell |
|
Outstanding Younger Actress in a Drama Series
Шерон Кейс |
|
Outstanding Younger Actress in a Drama Series
Heather Tom |
|
Outstanding Younger Actor in a Drama Series
Шимар Мур |
|
Outstanding Younger Actor in a Drama Series
Джошуа Морроу |
|
Outstanding Makeup for a Drama Series
Scott Readwine |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Live and Direct to Tape Sound Mixing for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Multiple Camera Editing for a Drama Series |
Directors Guild of America, USA (1997)
Переможець DGA Award |
Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Serials - Daytime
Кеті Фостер Майк Денні Sally McDonald Betty Rothenberg Don Phillip Smith |
Image Awards (NAACP) (1997)
Переможець Image Award |
Outstanding Daytime Drama Series |
Outstanding Actor in a Daytime Drama Series
Крістофф Ст. Джон |
|
Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama Series
Victoria Rowell |
|
Номінація Image Award |
Outstanding Actor in a Daytime Drama Series
Шимар Мур |
Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama Series
Tonya Lee Williams |
Online Film & Television Association (1997)
Переможець OFTA Television Award |
Best Actor in a Daytime Serial
Peter Bergman |
Номінація OFTA Television Award |
Best Supporting Actress in a Daytime Serial
Victoria Rowell |
Best Daytime Serial | |
Best Actress in a Daytime Serial
Мелоді Скотт Томас |
|
Best Actress in a Daytime Serial
Джесс Уолтон |
Soap Opera Digest Awards (1997)
Переможець Soap Opera Digest Award |
Outstanding Leading Actor
Ерік Браден |
Outstanding Supporting Actor
Doug Davidson |
|
Outstanding Younger Lead Actress
Heather Tom |
|
Outstanding Villainess
Michelle Stafford |
|
Номінація Soap Opera Digest Award |
Hottest Romance
Джошуа Морроу Шерон Кейс |
Favorite Show |
Young Artist Awards (1997)
Номінація Young Artist Award |
Best Performance in a TV Comedy/Drama - Supporting Young Actor Age Ten or Under
Гайден Тенк |
YoungStar Awards (1997)
Номінація YoungStar Award |
Best Performance by a Young Actor in a Daytime TV Program
Ніколас Паппон |
ALMA Awards (1998)
Номінація ALMA Award |
Outstanding Actor in a Daytime Soap Opera
Anthony Pena |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1998)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Ерік Браден |
Outstanding Drama Series Directing Team
Noel Maxam Хезер Хілл Кеті Фостер Майк Денні Sally McDonald Betty Rothenberg |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Technical Direction/Electric Camera/Video Control for a Drama Series
Dean Lamont |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design for a Drama Series | |
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Drama Series
David Shaughnessy William J. Bell Edward Scott |
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Peter Bergman |
|
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
Скотт Рівз |
|
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Victoria Rowell |
|
Outstanding Younger Actress in a Drama Series
Камрін Ґраймс |
|
Outstanding Younger Actress in a Drama Series
Heather Tom |
|
Outstanding Younger Actor in a Drama Series
Bryant Jones |
|
Outstanding Younger Actor in a Drama Series
Джошуа Морроу |
|
Outstanding Drama Series Writing Team
Ерік Фреивалд Джеймс Хотон William J. Bell Майкл Мінніс John F. Smith Kay Alden Jerry Birn Rex M. Best Janice Ferri Трент Джонс |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Multiple Camera Editing for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Makeup for a Drama Series
Rhavan Briggs |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Hairstyling for a Drama Series
Arrick Anderson |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Live and Tape Sound Mixing and Sound Effects for a Drama Series |
Directors Guild of America, USA (1998)
Номінація DGA Award |
Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Daytime Serials
Frank Pacelli |
Image Awards (NAACP) (1998)
Переможець Image Award |
Outstanding Daytime Drama Series |
Outstanding Actor in a Daytime Drama Series
Шимар Мур |
|
Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama Series
Victoria Rowell |
|
Номінація Image Award |
Outstanding Actor in a Daytime Drama Series
Крістофф Ст. Джон |
Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama Series
Tonya Lee Williams |
Online Film & Television Association (1998)
Номінація OFTA Television Award |
Best Supporting Actress in a Daytime Serial
Джесс Уолтон |
Best Daytime Serial |
Soap Opera Digest Awards (1998)
Переможець Soap Opera Digest Award |
Hottest Female Star
Шерон Кейс |
Outstanding Female Newcomer
Sabryn Genet |
|
Номінація Soap Opera Digest Award |
Favorite Show |
Hottest Male Star
Шимар Мур |
|
Outstanding Supporting Actress
Тріша Каст |
|
Outstanding Younger Leading Actress
Lauralee Bell |
Young Artist Awards (1998)
Номінація Young Artist Award |
Best Performance in a Daytime Drama - Young Performer
Bryant Jones |
Best Performance in a Daytime Drama - Young Performer
Камрін Ґраймс |
YoungStar Awards (1998)
Номінація YoungStar Award |
Best Performance by a Young Actor in a Daytime TV Program
Ніколас Паппон |
Best Performance by a Young Actress in a Daytime TV Program
Камрін Ґраймс |
ALMA Awards (1999)
Номінація ALMA Award |
Outstanding Actor in a Daytime Soap Opera
Anthony Pena |
Casting Society of America, USA (1999)
Номінація Artios |
Best Casting for TV, Soaps |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1999)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Шерон Кейс |
Outstanding Younger Actress in a Drama Series
Heather Tom |
|
Outstanding Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Drama Series Directing Team
Noel Maxam Хезер Хілл Кеті Фостер Bret Warren Майк Денні Sally McDonald Betty Rothenberg |
|
Outstanding Live and Direct to Tape Sound Mixing for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Technical Direction/Electronic Camera/Video Control for a Drama Series
Dean Lamont |
|
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Drama Series
David Shaughnessy William J. Bell Edward Scott |
Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series
Джин Купер |
|
Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series
Мелоді Скотт Томас |
|
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Ерік Браден |
|
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Peter Bergman |
|
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
Крістофф Ст. Джон |
|
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
Крістіан Жуль Ле Бланк |
|
Outstanding Younger Actress in a Drama Series
Ashley Jones |
|
Outstanding Younger Actress in a Drama Series
Камрін Ґраймс |
|
Outstanding Younger Actor in a Drama Series
Bryant Jones |
|
Outstanding Younger Actor in a Drama Series
Джошуа Морроу |
|
Outstanding Multiple Camera Editing for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Hairstyling for a Drama Series
Arrick Anderson |
|
Outstanding Makeup for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Drama Series Writing Team
Ерік Фреивалд Джеймс Хотон William J. Bell Майкл Мінніс John F. Smith Kay Alden Jerry Birn Rex M. Best Janice Ferri Natalie Minardi Трент Джонс |
Directors Guild of America, USA (1999)
Номінація DGA Award |
Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Daytime Serials
Sally McDonald |
Image Awards (NAACP) (1999)
Переможець Image Award |
Outstanding Daytime Drama Series |
Outstanding Actor in a Daytime Drama Series
Шимар Мур |
|
Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama Series
Victoria Rowell |
|
Номінація Image Award |
Outstanding Actor in a Daytime Drama Series
Крістофф Ст. Джон |
Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama Series
Michelle Thomas |
|
Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama Series
Tonya Lee Williams |
Online Film & Television Association (1999)
Переможець OFTA Television Award |
Best Actor in a Daytime Serial
Peter Bergman |
Номінація OFTA Television Award |
Best Supporting Actress in a Daytime Serial
Ейлін Девідсон |
Best Actress in a Daytime Serial
Мелоді Скотт Томас |
|
Best Ensemble in a Daytime Serial |
Soap Opera Digest Awards (1999)
Переможець Soap Opera Digest Award |
Outstanding Supporting Actress
Lauralee Bell |
Номінація Soap Opera Digest Award |
Outstanding Lead Actor
Ерік Браден |
Hottest Male Star
Шимар Мур |
|
Outstanding Young Lead Actor
Скотт Рівз |
|
Favorite Return
Крістіан Жуль Ле Бланк |
|
Favorite Show |
TV Guide Awards (1999)
Номінація TV Guide Award |
Favorite Soap Opera |
Young Artist Awards (1999)
Номінація Young Artist Award |
Best Performance in a Day Time Serial - Young Performer
Камрін Ґраймс |
Best Performance in a Day Time Serial - Young Performer
Стівен Хартман |
YoungStar Awards (1999)
Номінація YoungStar Award |
Best Performance by a Young Actor in a Daytime TV Program
Ніколас Паппон |
ALMA Awards (2000)
Номінація ALMA Award |
Outstanding Actor in a Daytime Soap Opera
Франческо Квінн |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2000)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Multiple Camera Editing for a Drama Series |
Outstanding Achievement in Lighting Direction for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
Шимар Мур |
|
Outstanding Younger Actress in a Drama Series
Камрін Ґраймс |
|
Outstanding Younger Actor in a Drama Series
David Tom |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Technical Direction/Electronic Camera/Video Control for a Drama Series
Dean Lamont |
|
Outstanding Drama Series Writing Team
Ерік Фреивалд Джеймс Хотон Ренді Холленд William J. Bell Майкл Мінніс John F. Smith Kay Alden Jerry Birn Rex M. Best Janice Ferri Natalie Minardi Трент Джонс |
|
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design for a Drama Series |
Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Drama Series Directing Team
Noel Maxam Хезер Хілл Кеті Фостер Майк Денні Sally McDonald Betty Rothenberg |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Hairstyling for a Drama Series
Arrick Anderson |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Main Title Design
Кеті Фостер |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Makeup for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series
Джин Купер |
|
Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series
Джесс Уолтон |
|
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Peter Bergman |
|
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Ерік Браден |
|
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Шерон Кейс |
|
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Tonya Lee Williams |
|
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
Крістіан Жуль Ле Бланк |
|
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
Крістофф Ст. Джон |
|
Outstanding Younger Actress in a Drama Series
Ashley Jones |
|
Outstanding Younger Actress in a Drama Series
Heather Tom |
|
Outstanding Younger Actor in a Drama Series
Девід Лаго |
|
Outstanding Younger Actor in a Drama Series
Bryant Jones |
|
Outstanding Younger Actor in a Drama Series
Джошуа Морроу |
|
Outstanding Drama Series
David Shaughnessy William J. Bell Edward Scott |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Live and Direct to Tape Sound Mixing for a Drama Series |
Directors Guild of America, USA (2000)
Номінація DGA Award |
Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Daytime Serials
Кеті Фостер |
Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Daytime Serials
Noel Maxam |
Image Awards (NAACP) (2000)
Переможець Image Award |
Outstanding Actor in a Daytime Drama Series
Шимар Мур |
Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama Series
Tonya Lee Williams |
|
Номінація Image Award |
Outstanding Actor in a Daytime Drama Series
Крістофф Ст. Джон |
Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama Series
Сієна Гоінс |
Online Film & Television Association (2000)
Переможець OFTA Television Award |
Best Daytime Serial |
Best Supporting Actress in a Daytime Serial
Heather Tom |
|
Номінація OFTA Television Award |
Best Actor in a Daytime Serial
Peter Bergman |
Best Actress in a Daytime Serial
Джин Купер |
|
Best Ensemble in a Daytime Serial |
Soap Opera Digest Awards (2000)
Переможець Soap Opera Digest Award |
Outstanding Male Newcomer
David Tom |
Номінація Soap Opera Digest Award |
Outstanding Lead Actress
Джесс Уолтон |
Favorite Actress
Мелоді Скотт Томас |
|
Favorite Actor
Ерік Браден |
|
Favorite Return
Ейлін Девідсон |
|
Favorite Show |
TV Guide Awards (2000)
Номінація TV Guide Award |
Favorite Soap Opera |
Writers Guild of America, USA (2000)
Номінація WGA Award (TV) |
Daytime Serials
Джеймс Хотон Ренді Холленд William J. Bell Майкл Мінніс John F. Smith Kay Alden Jerry Birn Rex M. Best Janice Ferri Natalie Minardi Трент Джонс |
Young Artist Awards (2000)
Переможець Young Artist Award |
Best Performance in a Soap Opera - Young Actor
Девід Лаго |
Номінація Young Artist Award |
Best Performance in a Soap Opera - Young Actor
Ніколас Паппон |
YoungStar Awards (2000)
Номінація YoungStar Award |
Best Young Actress/Performance in a Daytime TV Series
Камрін Ґраймс |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2001)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Drama Series Directing Team
Noel Maxam Кеті Фостер Майк Денні Sally McDonald Betty Rothenberg |
Outstanding Achievement in Lighting Direction for a Drama Series | |
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design for a Drama Series |
Outstanding Achievement in Multiple Camera Editing for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Hairstyling for a Drama Series
Arrick Anderson |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Makeup for a Drama Series
Taia Red |
|
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Peter Bergman |
|
Outstanding Younger Actor in a Drama Series
Девід Лаго |
|
Outstanding Younger Actor in a Drama Series
David Tom |
|
Outstanding Drama Series
David Shaughnessy William J. Bell Edward Scott |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Technical Direction/Electronic Camera/Video Control for a Drama Series
Dean Lamont |
|
Outstanding Drama Series Writing Team
Ерік Фреивалд Джеймс Хотон Ренді Холленд William J. Bell Майкл Мінніс John F. Smith Kay Alden Jerry Birn Rex M. Best Janice Ferri Josh McCaffrey Natalie Minardi Трент Джонс |
Image Awards (NAACP) (2001)
Переможець Image Award |
Outstanding Actor in a Daytime Drama Series
Шимар Мур |
Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama Series
Victoria Rowell |
|
Номінація Image Award |
Outstanding Actor in a Daytime Drama Series
Крістофф Ст. Джон |
Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama Series
Tonya Lee Williams |
Online Film & Television Association (2001)
Переможець OFTA Television Award |
Best Ensemble in a Daytime Serial |
Номінація OFTA Television Award |
Best Actor in a Daytime Serial
Peter Bergman |
Soap Opera Digest Awards (2001)
Переможець Soap Opera Digest Award |
Outstanding Lead Actor
Ерік Браден |
Outstanding Lead Actress
Мелоді Скотт Томас |
|
Outstanding Villain
Рік Херст |
|
Outstanding Hero
Джошуа Морроу |
|
Номінація Soap Opera Digest Award |
Favorite Show |
Outstanding Female Scene Stealer
Michelle Stafford |
|
Outstanding Younger Lead Actor
David Tom |
|
Favorite Storyline |
Young Artist Awards (2001)
Номінація Young Artist Award |
Best Performance in a Daytime TV Series - Young Actor
Пенн Беджлі |
ALMA Awards (2002)
Переможець ALMA Award |
Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama
Єва Лонґорія |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2002)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design for a Drama Series |
Outstanding Drama Series Directing Team
Дон Джейкоб Noel Maxam Кеті Фостер Майк Денні Sally McDonald Betty Rothenberg |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Multiple Camera Editing for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Peter Bergman |
|
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design for a Drama Series |
Outstanding Drama Series
David Shaughnessy William J. Bell Edward Scott |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Live and Direct to Tape Sound Mixing for a Drama Series | |
Номінація Special Fan Award |
America's Favorite Villain
Рік Херст |
America's Favorite Couple
Ерік Браден Мелоді Скотт Томас |
Image Awards (NAACP) (2002)
Переможець Image Award |
Outstanding Actor in a Daytime Drama Series
Шимар Мур |
Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama Series
Tonya Lee Williams |
|
Номінація Image Award |
Outstanding Actor in a Daytime Drama Series
Крістофф Ст. Джон |
Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama Series
Алексія Робінсон |
Online Film & Television Association (2002)
Переможець OFTA Television Award |
Best Daytime Serial |
Best Actor in a Daytime Serial
Peter Bergman |
|
Номінація OFTA Television Award |
Best Supporting Actor in a Daytime Serial
Рік Херст |
Best Ensemble in a Daytime Serial |
Writers Guild of America, USA (2002)
Номінація WGA Award (TV) |
Daytime Serials
Ерік Фреивалд Джеймс Хотон Майкл Мінніс John F. Smith Kay Alden Jerry Birn Rex M. Best Janice Ferri Josh McCaffrey Natalie Minardi Трент Джонс |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2003)
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design for a Drama Series |
Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Multiple Camera Editing for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series
Ейлін Девідсон |
|
Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series
Michelle Stafford |
|
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Doug Davidson |
|
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
Крістіан Жуль Ле Бланк |
|
Outstanding Younger Actor in a Drama Series
Девід Лаго |
|
Outstanding Drama Series
David Shaughnessy William J. Bell Кеті Фостер |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Live and Direct to Tape Sound Mixing for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Technical Direction/Electronic Camera/Video Control for a Drama Series
Dean Lamont |
|
Outstanding Drama Series Writing Team
Ерік Фреивалд Джеймс Хотон William J. Bell Майкл Мінніс John F. Smith Kay Alden Jerry Birn Rex M. Best Janice Ferri Josh McCaffrey Natalie Minardi Трент Джонс |
Gold Derby Awards (2003)
Номінація Gold Derby TV Award |
Younger Actor - Daytime Drama
Грег Рикаарт |
Image Awards (NAACP) (2003)
Переможець Image Award |
Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama Series
Victoria Rowell |
Outstanding Actor in a Daytime Drama Series
Крістофф Ст. Джон |
|
Номінація Image Award |
Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama Series
Tonya Lee Williams |
Online Film & Television Association (2003)
Переможець OFTA Television Award |
Best Supporting Actor in a Daytime Serial
Крістіан Жуль Ле Бланк |
Best Daytime Serial | |
Best Ensemble in a Daytime Serial | |
Номінація OFTA Television Award |
Best Actress in a Daytime Serial
Джесс Уолтон |
Best Actor in a Daytime Serial
Ерік Браден |
Prism Awards (2003)
Переможець Prism Award |
Daytime Drama Series Multi-Episode Storyline for Television |
Soap Opera Digest Awards (2003)
Переможець Soap Opera Digest Award |
Outstanding Lead Actress
Michelle Stafford |
Номінація Soap Opera Digest Award |
Outstanding Supporting Actor
Крістофф Ст. Джон |
Outstanding Supporting Actress
Шерон Кейс |
|
Outstanding Newcomer
Greg Vaughan |
|
Favorite Return
Victoria Rowell |
|
Favorite Show | |
Номінація Soapnet Outstanding Plot Twist Award |
Technology & Engineering Emmy Awards (2003)
Переможець Emmy |
Live and direct to tape sound mixing |
Writers Guild of America, USA (2003)
Переможець WGA Award (TV) |
Daytime Serials
Ерік Фреивалд Джеймс Хотон Майкл Мінніс John F. Smith Kay Alden Jerry Birn Rex M. Best Janice Ferri Josh McCaffrey Natalie Minardi Трент Джонс |
Young Artist Awards (2003)
Номінація Young Artist Award |
Best Performance in a TV Series (Comedy or Drama) - Leading Young Actress
Крістел Халіл |
Casting Society of America, USA (2004)
Номінація Artios |
Best Casting for TV, Daytime Episodic
Marnie Saitta |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2004)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design for a Drama Series |
Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series
Michelle Stafford |
|
Outstanding Drama Series
David Shaughnessy William J. Bell Кеті Фостер John F. Smith |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Live and Direct to Tape Sound Mixing for a Drama Series | |
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Drama Series Directing Team
Дон Джейкоб Noel Maxam Кеті Фостер Майк Денні Sally McDonald |
Outstanding Achievement in Multiple Camera Editing for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Ерік Браден |
|
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Шерон Кейс |
|
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Heather Tom |
|
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
Крістіан Жуль Ле Бланк |
|
Outstanding Younger Actress in a Drama Series
Крістел Халіл |
|
Outstanding Younger Actress in a Drama Series
Лорен Вудленд |
|
Outstanding Younger Actor in a Drama Series
Девід Лаго |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Technical Direction/Electronic Camera/Video Control for a Drama Series
Dean Lamont Kai Kim |
|
Outstanding Drama Series Writing Team
Ерік Фреивалд Джеймс Хотон John F. Smith Kay Alden Jerry Birn Janice Ferri Josh McCaffrey Natalie Minardi Трент Джонс |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Main Title Design | |
Outstanding Achievement in Main Title Design |
Directors Guild of America, USA (2004)
Номінація DGA Award |
Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Daytime Serials
Sally McDonald |
Gold Derby Awards (2004)
Номінація Gold Derby TV Award |
Lead Actress - Daytime Drama
Michelle Stafford |
Supporting Actress - Daytime Drama
Victoria Rowell |
|
Supporting Actress - Daytime Drama
Джоан Ван Арк |
Image Awards (NAACP) (2004)
Переможець Image Award |
Outstanding Actor in a Daytime Drama Series
Крістофф Ст. Джон |
Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama Series
Victoria Rowell |
|
Номінація Image Award |
Outstanding Actor in a Daytime Drama Series
Кіт Хемілтон Кобб |
Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama Series
Tonya Lee Williams |
Young Artist Awards (2004)
Номінація Young Artist Award |
Best Performance in a TV Series (Comedy or Drama) - Leading Young Actress
Крістел Халіл |
Casting Society of America, USA (2005)
Номінація Artios |
Best Daytime Episodic Casting
Marnie Saitta |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2005)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design for a Drama Series |
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Крістіан Жуль Ле Бланк |
|
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
Грег Рикаарт |
|
Outstanding Younger Actor in a Drama Series
Девід Лаго |
|
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design for a Drama Series |
Outstanding Drama Series Directing Team
Noel Maxam Кеті Фостер Майк Денні Sally McDonald |
|
Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series
Michelle Stafford |
|
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Джин Купер |
|
Outstanding Younger Actor in a Drama Series
Майкл Ґраціадей |
|
Outstanding Drama Series
William J. Bell Кеті Фостер John F. Smith Edward Scott |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Live and Direct to Tape Sound Mixing for a Drama Series
Sol Aponte |
|
Outstanding Drama Series Writing Team
Ерік Фреивалд Джеймс Хотон John F. Smith Kay Alden Jerry Birn Janice Ferri Josh McCaffrey Natalie Minardi Трент Джонс Marc Hertz |
|
Номінація Special Fan Award |
Irresistable Combination
Michelle Stafford Peter Bergman |
Image Awards (NAACP) (2005)
Переможець Image Award |
Outstanding Actor in a Daytime Drama Series
Шимар Мур |
Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama Series
Victoria Rowell |
|
Номінація Image Award |
Outstanding Actor in a Daytime Drama Series
Кіт Хемілтон Кобб |
Outstanding Actor in a Daytime Drama Series
Bryton James |
|
Outstanding Actor in a Daytime Drama Series
Крістофф Ст. Джон |
|
Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama Series
Крістел Халіл |
|
Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama Series
Tonya Lee Williams |
Soap Opera Digest Awards (2005)
Номінація Soap Opera Digest Award |
Favorite Show |
Outstanding Lead Actress
Мелоді Скотт Томас |
|
Outstanding Lead Actress
Michelle Stafford |
|
Outstanding Lead Actor
Ерік Браден |
|
Outstanding Supporting Actress
Victoria Rowell |
|
Outstanding Supporting Actor
Крістіан Жуль Ле Бланк |
|
Outstanding Younger Lead Actor
Грег Рикаарт |
|
Outstanding Male Newcomer
Майкл Ґраціадей |
|
Favorite Villain
Лінден Ешбі |
|
Favorite Return
Кіт Хемілтон Кобб |
|
Favorite Teen
Крістел Халіл |
Young Artist Awards (2005)
Переможець Young Artist Award |
Best Performance in a TV Series (Comedy or Drama) - Young Actress Age Ten or Younger
Darcy Rose Byrnes |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2006)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Makeup for a Drama Series
Taia Red |
Outstanding Achievement in Music Direction and Composition for a Drama Series
Девід Кертц Jack Allocco Mike Dobson |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Technical Direction/Electronic Camera/Video Control for a Drama Series
Dean Lamont Kai Kim |
|
Outstanding Drama Series Writing Team
Ерік Фреивалд Джеймс Хотон Сандра Вентрауб Sara A. Bibel Sally Sussman Morina John F. Smith Kay Alden Janice Ferri Josh McCaffrey Natalie Minardi Linda Schreiber Marc Hertz |
|
Outstanding Original Song
Brad Hatfield |
|
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design for a Drama Series |
Outstanding Achievement for a Casting Director for a Drama Series
Marnie Saitta |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Drama Series Directing Team
Noel Maxam Dean Lamont Кеті Фостер Майк Денні Sally McDonald |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Multiple Camera Editing for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Трейсі Е. Брегман |
|
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
Грег Рикаарт |
|
Outstanding Younger Actress in a Drama Series
Камрін Ґраймс |
|
Outstanding Younger Actress in a Drama Series
Крістел Халіл |
|
Outstanding Younger Actor in a Drama Series
Майкл Ґраціадей |
|
Outstanding Younger Actor in a Drama Series
Bryton James |
|
Outstanding Drama Series
William J. Bell Кеті Фостер John F. Smith Edward Scott |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Live and Direct to Tape Sound Mixing for a Drama Series
Sol Aponte |
Gold Derby Awards (2006)
Номінація Gold Derby TV Award |
Supporting Actress - Daytime Drama
Джудіт Чепман |
Lead Actress - Daytime Drama
Victoria Rowell |
|
Lead Actress - Daytime Drama
Michelle Stafford |
Image Awards (NAACP) (2006)
Переможець Image Award |
Outstanding Actor in a Daytime Drama Series
Шимар Мур |
Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama Series
Victoria Rowell |
|
Номінація Image Award |
Outstanding Actor in a Daytime Drama Series
Bryton James |
Outstanding Actor in a Daytime Drama Series
Крістофф Ст. Джон |
|
Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama Series
Крістел Халіл |
|
Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama Series
Tonya Lee Williams |
Writers Guild of America, USA (2006)
Переможець WGA Award (TV) |
Daytime Serials
Ерік Фреивалд Джеймс Хотон Сандра Вентрауб Sara A. Bibel Sally Sussman Morina John F. Smith Kay Alden Janice Ferri Josh McCaffrey Natalie Minardi Linda Schreiber Marc Hertz |
Young Artist Awards (2006)
Переможець Young Artist Award |
Best Performance in a Television Series (Comedy or Drama) - Guest Starring Young Actress
Darcy Rose Byrnes |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2007)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Drama Series
Lynn Marie Latham Джош Гріффіт Кеті Фостер John F. Smith Edward Scott |
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Крістіан Жуль Ле Бланк |
|
Outstanding Younger Actor in a Drama Series
Bryton James |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Live and Direct to Tape Sound Mixing for a Drama Series | |
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Peter Bergman |
Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series
Джин Купер |
|
Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series
Michelle Stafford |
|
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
Грег Рикаарт |
|
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
Крістофф Ст. Джон |
|
Outstanding Drama Series Writing Team
Ерік Фреивалд Джеймс Хотон Сандра Вентрауб Lynn Marie Latham Bernard Lechowick Джош Гріффіт Sara A. Bibel Lynsey Dufour Scott Hamner Джеймс Стенлі Sally Sussman Morina John F. Smith Kay Alden Janice Ferri Josh McCaffrey Paula Cwikly Natalie Minardi Трент Джонс Linda Schreiber |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Music Direction and Composition for a Drama Series
Девід Кертц Jack Allocco Mike Dobson |
|
Outstanding Original Song |
Image Awards (NAACP) (2007)
Переможець Image Award |
Outstanding Actor in a Daytime Drama Series
Крістофф Ст. Джон |
Номінація Image Award |
Outstanding Actor in a Daytime Drama Series
Bryton James |
Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama Series
Крістел Халіл |
|
Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama Series
Даветта Шервуд |
Online Film & Television Association (2007)
Переможець OFTA Television Award |
Best Daytime Serial |
Best Actor in a Daytime Serial
Грег Рикаарт |
|
Best Actress in a Daytime Serial
Michelle Stafford |
|
Best Ensemble in a Daytime Serial | |
Номінація OFTA Television Award |
Best Supporting Actor in a Daytime Serial
Eyal Podell |
Best Actor in a Daytime Serial
Peter Bergman |
|
Best Actor in a Daytime Serial
Крістіан Жуль Ле Бланк |
Writers Guild of America, USA (2007)
Young Artist Awards (2007)
Переможець Young Artist Award |
Best Performance in a TV Series (Comedy or Drama) - Recurring Young Actress
Darcy Rose Byrnes |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2008)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series
Джин Купер |
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
Крістофф Ст. Джон |
|
Outstanding Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design for a Drama Series | |
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Drama Series
Lynn Marie Latham Джош Гріффіт Ентоні Моріна Edward Scott |
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Peter Bergman |
|
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Крістіан Жуль Ле Бланк |
|
Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series
Michelle Stafford |
|
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
Грег Рикаарт |
|
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Трейсі Е. Брегман |
|
Outstanding Younger Actor in a Drama Series
Bryton James |
|
Outstanding Younger Actress in a Drama Series
Vail Bloom |
|
Outstanding Younger Actress in a Drama Series
Емілі Роя О'Браєн |
|
Outstanding Younger Actress in a Drama Series
Таммін Сурсок |
|
Outstanding Drama Series Writing Team
Ерік Фреивалд Сандра Вентрауб Lynn Marie Latham Bernard Lechowick Lynsey Dufour Scott Hamner Cherie Bennett Jeff Gottesfeld Джеймс Стенлі Paula Cwikly Natalie Minardi Linda Schreiber |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Makeup for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement for a Casting Director for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Live and Direct to Tape Sound Mixing for a Drama Series
Bud Freeman |
Image Awards (NAACP) (2008)
Переможець Image Award |
Outstanding Actor in a Daytime Drama Series
Крістофф Ст. Джон |
Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama Series
Крістел Халіл |
|
Номінація Image Award |
Outstanding Actor in a Daytime Drama Series
Bryton James |
Online Film & Television Association (2008)
Переможець OFTA Television Award |
Best Actress in a Daytime Serial
Джин Купер |
Best Supporting Actress in a Daytime Serial
Трейсі Е. Брегман |
|
Номінація OFTA Television Award |
Best Supporting Actor in a Daytime Serial
Eyal Podell |
Best Supporting Actor in a Daytime Serial
Грег Рикаарт |
|
Best Actress in a Daytime Serial
Michelle Stafford |
|
Best Daytime Serial | |
Best Actor in a Daytime Serial
Peter Bergman |
|
Best Actor in a Daytime Serial
Ерік Браден |
|
Best Actor in a Daytime Serial
Крістіан Жуль Ле Бланк |
|
Best Supporting Actress in a Daytime Serial
Джесс Уолтон |
|
Best Ensemble in a Daytime Serial |
Writers Guild of America, USA (2008)
Переможець WGA Award (TV) |
Daytime Serials
Ерік Фреивалд Сандра Вентрауб Lynn Marie Latham Bernard Lechowick Sara A. Bibel Lynsey Dufour Scott Hamner Cherie Bennett Jeff Gottesfeld Джеймс Стенлі Janice Ferri Josh McCaffrey Paula Cwikly Natalie Minardi Linda Schreiber Marina Alburger |
Young Artist Awards (2008)
Номінація Young Artist Award |
Best Performance in a TV Series - Recurring Young Actress
Darcy Rose Byrnes |
Casting Society of America, USA (2009)
Номінація Artios |
Outstanding Achievement in Casting - Daytime Series |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2009)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Крістіан Жуль Ле Бланк |
Outstanding Achievement in Music Direction and Composition for a Drama Series
Девід Кертц Jack Allocco Mike Dobson |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Technical Direction/Electronic Camera/Video Control for a Drama Series
Michael V. Pomarico Kai Kim |
|
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series
Джин Купер |
Outstanding Younger Actor in a Drama Series
Bryton James |
|
Outstanding Younger Actress in a Drama Series
Емілі Роя О'Браєн |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Lighting Direction for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Original Song for a Drama Series
Jack Allocco |
|
Outstanding Original Song for a Drama Series
Девід Кертц Jack Allocco |
Gold Derby Awards (2009)
Переможець Gold Derby TV Award |
Supporting Actress - Daytime
Стейсі Гайдук |
Номінація Gold Derby TV Award |
Lead Actress - Daytime Drama
Шерон Кейс |
Lead Actor - Daytime Drama
Peter Bergman |
|
Best Drama - Daytime | |
Supporting Actress - Daytime
Ейлін Девідсон |
|
Supporting Actress - Daytime
Джесс Уолтон |
Image Awards (NAACP) (2009)
Переможець Image Award |
Outstanding Actor in a Daytime Drama Series
Bryton James |
Номінація Image Award |
Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama Series
Крістел Халіл |
Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama Series
Ніа Піплз |
|
Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama Series
Eva Marcille |
|
Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama Series
Tonya Lee Williams |
Online Film & Television Association (2009)
Переможець OFTA Television Award |
Best Supporting Actor in a Daytime Serial
Грег Рикаарт |
Best Daytime Serial | |
Best Actor in a Daytime Serial
Крістіан Жуль Ле Бланк |
|
Best Actress in a Daytime Serial
Джин Купер |
|
Best Ensemble in a Daytime Serial | |
Номінація OFTA Television Award |
Best Supporting Actress in a Daytime Serial
Трейсі Е. Брегман |
Best Supporting Actress in a Daytime Serial
Шерон Кейс |
|
Best Supporting Actress in a Daytime Serial
Джесс Уолтон |
|
Best Actor in a Daytime Serial
Peter Bergman |
|
Best Actress in a Daytime Serial
Michelle Stafford |
Young Artist Awards (2009)
Переможець Young Artist Award |
Best Performance in a TV Series - Recurring Young Actress
Ерін Сандерс |
Номінація Young Artist Award |
Best Performance in a TV Series - Recurring Young Actress
Darcy Rose Byrnes |
Casting Society of America, USA (2010)
Номінація Artios |
Outstanding Achievement in Casting - Daytime Series |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2010)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
Біллі Міллер |
Outstanding Original Song for a Drama Series
Девід Кертц Jack Allocco Gary Verna |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Live and Direct to Tape Sound Mixing for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design for a Drama Series | |
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series
Michelle Stafford |
Outstanding Drama Series Writing Team
Ерік Фреивалд Аманда Л. Білл Сандра Вентрауб Джей Гібсон Marla Kanelos Scott Hamner Beth Milstein Maria Arena Bell Janice Ferri Paula Cwikly Hogan Sheffer Natalie Minardi Linda Schreiber |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Music Direction and Composition for a Drama Series
Девід Кертц Jack Allocco Mike Dobson |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Drama Series
Ентоні Моріна Maria Arena Bell |
|
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Doug Davidson |
|
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Peter Bergman |
|
Outstanding Younger Actress in a Drama Series
Крістел Халіл |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Lighting Direction for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Makeup for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Technical Direction/Electronic Camera/Video Control for a Drama Series
Kai Kim |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Multiple Camera Editing for a Drama Series |
Directors Guild of America, USA (2010)
Номінація DGA Award |
Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Daytime Serials
Dean Lamont |
Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Daytime Serials
Sally McDonald |
Gold Derby Awards (2010)
Номінація Gold Derby TV Award |
Lead Actress - Daytime Drama
Мелоді Скотт Томас |
Supporting Actor - Daytime Drama
Біллі Міллер |
|
Supporting Actress - Daytime Drama
Тріша Каст |
Image Awards (NAACP) (2010)
Номінація Image Award |
Outstanding Actor in a Daytime Drama Series
Bryton James |
Outstanding Actor in a Daytime Drama Series
Cassius M. Willis |
|
Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama Series
Тетяна Алі |
|
Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama Series
Eva Marcille |
|
Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama Series
Tonya Lee Williams |
Writers Guild of America, USA (2010)
Переможець WGA Award (TV) |
Daytime Serial
Ерік Фреивалд Аманда Л. Білл Сандра Вентрауб Джей Гібсон Melissa Salmons Tom Casiello Lisa Connor Marla Kanelos Scott Hamner Beth Milstein Джеймс Стенлі Teresa Zimmerman Janice Ferri Natalie Minardi Linda Schreiber |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2011)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design for a Drama Series |
Outstanding Drama Series Directing Team
Andrew Lee Dean Lamont Майк Денні Sally McDonald |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Live and Direct to Tape Sound Mixing for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Multiple Camera Editing for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Drama Series Writing Team
Аманда Л. Білл Сандра Вентрауб Джей Гібсон Tom Casiello Marla Kanelos Scott Hamner Beth Milstein Teresa Zimmerman Maria Arena Bell Janice Ferri Anne Schoettle Paula Cwikly Hogan Sheffer Natalie Minardi Linda Schreiber |
|
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Stunt Coordination
Террі Джеймс |
Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series
Michelle Stafford |
|
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
Doug Davidson |
|
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
Біллі Міллер |
|
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Крістіан Жуль Ле Бланк |
|
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Тріша Каст |
|
Outstanding Younger Actress in a Drama Series
Емілі Роя О'Браєн |
|
Outstanding Achievement for a Casting Director for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Drama Series
Ентоні Моріна Maria Arena Bell |
|
Outstanding Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Makeup for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Music Direction and Composition for a Drama Series
Девід Кертц Jack Allocco Mike Dobson |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Hairstyling for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Lighting Direction for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Technical Direction/Electronic Camera/Video Control for a Drama Series
Kai Kim |
Directors Guild of America, USA (2011)
Номінація DGA Award |
Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Daytime Serials
Sally McDonald |
Image Awards (NAACP) (2011)
Переможець Image Award |
Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama Series
Тетяна Алі |
Номінація Image Award |
Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama Series
Tonya Lee Williams |
Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama Series
Julia Pace Mitchell |
Young Artist Awards (2011)
Номінація Young Artist Award |
Best Performance in a Daytime TV Series - Young Actor
Філд Кейт |
Casting Society of America, USA (2012)
Переможець Artios |
Outstanding Achievement in Casting - Daytime Drama Series
Judy Wilson |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2012)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Younger Actress in a Drama Series
Крістел Халіл |
Outstanding Achievement in Music Direction and Composition for a Drama Series
Девід Кертц Jack Allocco Mike Dobson |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Hairstyling for a Drama Series
Regina Rodriguez |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Live and Direct to Tape Sound Mixing for a Drama Series | |
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Джені Френсіс |
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Елізабет Хендирксон |
|
Outstanding Drama Series
Джей Гібсон Ентоні Моріна Maria Arena Bell Sally McDonald |
|
Outstanding Casting Director for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Drama Series Writing Team
Аманда Л. Білл Сандра Вентрауб Джей Гібсон Marla Kanelos Scott Hamner Beth Milstein Teresa Zimmerman Maria Arena Bell Janice Ferri Anne Schoettle Paula Cwikly Hogan Sheffer Natalie Minardi Linda Schreiber Michael Montgomery Sarah Smith |
|
Outstanding Original Song for a Drama Series
Девід Кертц Jack Allocco |
|
Outstanding Original Song for a Drama Series
Девід Кертц Jack Allocco |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Technical Direction/Electronic Camera/Video Control for a Drama Series
Kai Kim |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Multiple Camera Editing for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Makeup for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Lighting Direction for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Drama Series Directing Team
Conal O'brien Andrew Lee Dean Lamont Майк Денні Sally McDonald |
|
Outstanding Drama Series Directing Team
Habib Azar |
Directors Guild of America, USA (2012)
Номінація DGA Award |
Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Daytime Serials
Майк Денні |
Gold Derby Awards (2012)
Переможець Gold Derby TV Award |
Supporting Actor - Daytime Drama
Doug Davidson |
Номінація Gold Derby TV Award |
Lead Actor - Daytime Drama
Peter Bergman |
Supporting Actor - Daytime Drama
Peter Porte |
|
Best Drama - Daytime | |
Writing - Daytime Drama | |
Best Directing - Daytime Drama |
Image Awards (NAACP) (2012)
Переможець Image Award |
Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama Series
Тетяна Алі |
Номінація Image Award |
Outstanding Actor in a Daytime Drama Series
Bryton James |
Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama Series
Крістел Халіл |
|
Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama Series
Julia Pace Mitchell |
|
Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama Series
Tonya Lee Williams |
Writers Guild of America, USA (2012)
Young Artist Awards (2012)
Переможець Young Artist Award |
Best Performance in a Daytime TV Series - Young Actor 12 and Under
Роббі Такер Tate Berney |
Номінація Young Artist Award |
Best Performance in a Daytime TV Series - Young Actor
Гаррет Райан |
Best Performance in a Daytime TV Series - Young Actress
Еллері Спрейберрі |
Casting Society of America, USA (2013)
Переможець Artios |
Outstanding Achievement in Casting - Daytime Drama Series
Judy Wilson |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2013)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Doug Davidson |
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
Біллі Міллер |
|
Outstanding Casting for a Drama Series
Judy Wilson |
|
Outstanding Lighting Direction for a Drama Series | |
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Younger Actress in a Drama Series
Хантер Кінг |
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Джессіка Коллінз |
|
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Меліса Клер Іган |
|
Outstanding Younger Actor in a Drama Series
Max Ehrich |
|
Outstanding Younger Actor in a Drama Series
Bryton James |
|
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Peter Bergman |
|
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Майкл Мюней |
|
Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series
Michelle Stafford |
|
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
Джефф Бренсон |
|
Outstanding Drama Series
Джей Гібсон Ентоні Моріна Maria Arena Bell Sally McDonald |
|
Outstanding Music Direction and Composition for a Drama Series
Девід Кертц Jack Allocco Mike Dobson |
|
Outstanding Costume Design for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Stunt Coordination
Тім А. Девісон |
Gold Derby Awards (2013)
Номінація Gold Derby TV Award |
Supporting Actress - Daytime Drama
Елізабет Хендирксон |
Supporting Actress - Daytime Drama
Амелія Хайнл |
|
Younger Actress - Daytime Drama
Хантер Кінг |
Image Awards (NAACP) (2013)
Переможець Image Award |
Outstanding Actor in a Daytime Drama Series
Крістофф Ст. Джон |
Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama Series
Тетяна Алі |
|
Номінація Image Award |
Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama Series
Angell Conwell |
Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama Series
Julia Pace Mitchell |
Writers Guild of America, USA (2013)
Переможець WGA Award (TV) |
Daytime Drama
Аманда Л. Білл Джей Гібсон Susan Dansby Jeff Beldner Marla Kanelos Scott Hamner Beth Milstein Крістофер Вайтселл Teresa Zimmerman Janice Ferri Anne Schoettle Natalie Minardi Linda Schreiber Michael Montgomery Sarah Smith |
Young Artist Awards (2013)
Переможець Young Artist Award |
Best Performance in a Daytime TV Series - Young Actress
Samantha Bailey |
Best Performance in a Daytime TV Series - Young Actor
Деніел Поло |
|
Номінація Young Artist Award |
Best Performance in a Daytime TV Series - Young Actress
Хантер Кінг |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2014)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Біллі Міллер |
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Амелія Хайнл |
|
Outstanding Younger Actress in a Drama Series
Хантер Кінг |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Drama Series
Ентоні Моріна |
|
Outstanding Writing for a Drama Series
Аманда Л. Білл Susan Dansby Джош Гріффіт Jeff Beldner Трейсі Томсон Ліза Сейдман Шеллі Олтмен Beth Milstein Брент Бойд Janice Ferri Anne Schoettle Natalie Minardi |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Lighting Direction for a Drama Series | |
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Крістіан Жуль Ле Бланк |
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Девід Девідсон |
|
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Peter Bergman |
|
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Елізабет Хендирксон |
|
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Меліса Клер Іган |
|
Outstanding Younger Actor in a Drama Series
Деніел Поло |
|
Outstanding Younger Actor in a Drama Series
Max Ehrich |
|
Outstanding Direction for a Drama Series
Casey Childs Conal O'brien Овен Ренфро Sally McDonald Michael Eilbaum Daniel T. Cahn |
|
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
Стів Бертон |
|
Outstanding Achievement for a Casting Director for a Drama Series
Judy Wilson |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Live and Direct to Tape Sound Mixing for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Multiple Camera Editing for a Drama Series
Daniel T. Cahn |
|
Outstanding Original Song (Drama)
Рік Кризман |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Music Direction and Composition for a Drama Series
Ron Cates Домінік Мессінгер Paul F. Antonelli Шерон Фарбер Рік Кризман |
Image Awards (NAACP) (2014)
Переможець Image Award |
Outstanding Actor in a Daytime Drama Series
Крістофф Ст. Джон |
Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama Series
Тетяна Алі |
|
Номінація Image Award |
Outstanding Actor in a Daytime Drama Series
Redaric Williams |
Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama Series
Крістел Халіл |
|
Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama Series
Angell Conwell |
Writers Guild of America, USA (2014)
Номінація WGA Award (TV) |
Daytime Drama
Аманда Л. Білл Джей Гібсон Susan Dansby Jeff Beldner Трейсі Томсон Ліза Сейдман Шеллі Олтмен Beth Milstein Брент Бойд Teresa Zimmerman Janice Ferri Anne Schoettle Natalie Minardi Linda Schreiber |
Young Artist Awards (2014)
Номінація Young Artist Award |
Best Performance in a Daytime TV Series - Young Actress
McKenna Roberts |
Best Performance in a Daytime TV Series - Young Actor
Деніел Поло |
|
Best Performance in a Daytime TV Series - Young Actress
Johnnie Ladd |
Casting Society of America, USA (2015)
Номінація Artios |
Outstanding Achievement in Casting - Daytime Drama Series
Judy Wilson |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2015)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Амелія Хайнл |
Outstanding Younger Actress in a Drama Series
Хантер Кінг |
|
Outstanding Special Guest Performer in a Drama Series
Фред Віллард Рей Вайз Донна Міллс |
|
Outstanding Drama Series
Ентоні Моріна |
|
Outstanding Hairstyling for a Drama Series
Regina Rodriguez |
|
Outstanding Lighting Direction for a Drama Series | |
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series
Джина Тоньони |
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Крістіан Жуль Ле Бланк |
|
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Біллі Міллер |
|
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Елізабет Хендирксон |
|
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
Крістофф Ст. Джон |
|
Outstanding Younger Actor in a Drama Series
Max Ehrich |
|
Outstanding Casting for a Drama Series
Judy Wilson |
|
Outstanding Special Guest Performer in a Drama Series
Мередіт Бакстер |
|
Outstanding Special Guest Performer in a Drama Series
Селлі Келлермен |
|
Outstanding Music Direction and Composition for a Drama Series
Brad Hatfield |
|
Outstanding Drama Series Directing Team
Casey Childs Conal O'brien Овен Ренфро Sally McDonald Michael Eilbaum Daniel T. Cahn |
|
Outstanding Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Multiple Camera Editing for a Drama Series
Daniel T. Cahn |
|
Outstanding Costume Design for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Drama Series Writing Team
Аманда Л. Білл Джин Пассананте Susan Dansby Jeff Beldner Lloyd 'Lucky' Gold Трейсі Томпсон Michael Conforti Ліза Сейдман Шеллі Олтмен Beth Milstein Брент Бойд Janice Ferri Anne Schoettle Natalie Minardi |
|
Outstanding Makeup for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Technical Team for a Drama Series
Kai Kim |
|
Outstanding Original Song for a Drama Series |
Gold Derby Awards (2015)
Переможець Gold Derby TV Award |
Lead Actor - Daytime Drama
Джастін Гартлі |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2016)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Джессіка Коллінз |
Outstanding Hairstyling for a Drama Series
John F. McCormick Regina Rodriguez |
|
Outstanding Stunt Coordination
Террі Джеймс |
|
Outstanding Lighting Direction for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Makeup for a Drama Series | |
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series
Трейсі Е. Брегман |
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Джастін Гартлі |
|
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Крістіан Жуль Ле Бланк |
|
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Крістофф Ст. Джон |
|
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Lauralee Bell |
|
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
Стів Бертон |
|
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
Bryton James |
|
Outstanding Younger Actress in a Drama Series
Хантер Кінг |
|
Outstanding Younger Actor in a Drama Series
Max Ehrich |
|
Outstanding Guest Performer in a Drama Series
Frank Runyeon |
|
Outstanding Drama Series
Чарльз Претт мол. Ентоні Моріна |
|
Outstanding Casting for a Drama Series
Judy Wilson |
|
Outstanding Original Song - Drama | |
Outstanding Music Direction and Composition for a Drama Series
Ron Cates Brad Hatfield Домінік Мессінгер Paul F. Antonelli Шерон Фарбер Рік Кризман |
|
Outstanding Live and Direct to Tape Sound Mixing for a Drama Series |
Hollywood Makeup Artist and Hair Stylist Guild Awards (2016)
Переможець Artisan |
Best Makeup - Daytime Television |
Номінація Artisan |
Best Hair Styling - Daytime Television
Regina Rodriguez |
Soap Awards France (2016)
Переможець French Soap Award |
Best New Character
Меліса Клер Іган |
Young Artist Awards (2016)
Номінація Young Artist Award |
Best Performance in a TV Series - Recurring Young Actress (13 and Under)
McKenna Roberts |
Young Entertainer Awards (2016)
Номінація Young Entertainer Award |
Best Young Actress - Daytime Series
Алів Елін Лінд |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2017)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
Стів Бертон |
Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series
Джина Тоньони |
|
Outstanding Lighting Direction for a Drama Series | |
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Younger Actress in a Drama Series
Алів Елін Лінд |
Outstanding Casting for a Drama Series
Judy Wilson |
|
Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series
Джесс Уолтон |
|
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Стейсі Гайдук |
|
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Келлі Салліван |
|
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Peter Bergman |
|
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Крістофф Ст. Джон |
|
Outstanding Special Guest Performer in a Drama Series
Нішелль Ніколс |
|
Outstanding Younger Actress in a Drama Series
Хантер Кінг |
|
Outstanding Stunt Coordination
Террі Джеймс |
|
Outstanding Drama Series
Мері О'лірі Чарльз Претт мол. Ентоні Моріна John Fisher |
Hollywood Makeup Artist and Hair Stylist Guild Awards (2017)
Переможець Artisan |
Best Hair Styling - Daytime Television
Regina Rodriguez |
Номінація Artisan |
Best Makeup - Daytime Television |
Young Artist Awards (2017)
Номінація Young Artist Award |
Best Performance in a TV Series - Recurring Young Actor
Jared Breeze |
Young Entertainer Awards (2017)
Номінація Young Entertainer Award |
Best Recurring Young Actor 10 & Under - Television Series
Jared Breeze |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2018)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series
Ейлін Девідсон |
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Камрін Ґраймс |
|
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Peter Bergman |
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Елізабет Хендирксон |
|
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Марла Адамс |
|
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Mishael Morgan |
|
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
Грег Рикаарт |
|
Outstanding Younger Actress in a Drama Series
Cait Fairbanks |
|
Outstanding Younger Actor in a Drama Series
Tristan Lake Leabu |
|
Outstanding Guest Performer in a Drama Series
Ryan Ashton |
|
Outstanding Drama Series Writing Team
Метт Кліффорд |
|
Outstanding Drama Series Directing Team | |
Outstanding Drama Series | |
Outstanding Drama Series Writing Team |
GLAAD Media Awards (2018)
Номінація GLAAD Media Award |
Outstanding Daily Drama |
Soap Awards France (2018)
Переможець French Soap Award |
Найкраща жіноча роль
Шерон Кейс |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2019)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Writing for a Drama Series
Метт Кліффорд |
Outstanding Lighting Direction for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design
Raquel Tarbet |
|
Outstanding Drama Series Writing Team
Sara A. Bibel |
|
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Peter Bergman |
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Beth Maitland |
|
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Mishael Morgan |
|
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
Bryton James |
|
Outstanding Younger Actor in a Drama Series
Zach Tinker |
|
Outstanding Original Song
Sara A. Bibel Ron Cates Cait Fairbanks |
|
Outstanding Drama Series
Джош Гріффіт Ентоні Моріна |
Hollywood Makeup Artist and Hair Stylist Guild Awards (2019)
Переможець Artisan |
Best Makeup - Daytime Television |
Best Hair Styling - Daytime Television
Regina Rodriguez |
Soap Awards France (2019)
Переможець French Soap Award |
International Best Actress
Шерон Кейс |
Номінація French Soap Award |
International TV Series |
International Best Actress
Шерон Кейс |
|
International Best Actress
Амелія Хайнл |
Hollywood Makeup Artist and Hair Stylist Guild Awards (2020)
Номінація Artisan |
Best Makeup - Daytime Television |
Best Hair Styling - Daytime Television
Regina Rodriguez |
Writers Guild of America, USA (2020)
Переможець WGA Award (TV) |
Daytime Drama
Метт Кліффорд Аманда Л. Білл Енні Бергстид Sara Endsley Jeff Beldner Sara A. Bibel Christopher Dunn Teresa Zimmerman Janice Ferri Anne Schoettle Natalie Minardi |
Форум
Сервіси для перегляду фільмів
26 квітня 2024, 18:21
Чи буде офіційний дубляж від Amazon Prime для "Покоління V"?25 квітня 2024, 20:21
Фільм про козаків24 квітня 2024, 18:41
Про звук23 квітня 2024, 2:16
Допоможіть знайти фільм19 квітня 2024, 22:14
Сповістити про помилку19 квітня 2024, 14:31
Сповістити про помилку19 квітня 2024, 14:18
Останні коментарі до фільмів
дуже важка серія. Починаєш розуміти і співчувати г...
Оленя (2024) s01e03
прохання до Адміністрації цього сайту, зробіть буд...Rachel's Game (2023)
Оце дивлюсь кінець третього сезону у додатку. Звук...Джек Раян (2018)
кінцівка просто🔥🔥...Помаранчевий — хіт сезону (2013) s06e11
Цікава історія! У цьому випадку, аварія з комп'юте...Комп'ютер в кросівках (1969)
Передивилася 10-й сезон і нарешті подивилась 11-й....Цілком таємно (1993)
Хороший фільм про користь трудотерапії) Правда, є ...Життя, як дім (2001)
Нещодавно переглянуті: