Зоряний шлях: Наступне покоління (1987—1994)
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Young Artist Awards (1988)
Номінація Young Artist Award |
Best Young Actor Starring in a Television Drama Series
Віл Вітон |
Primetime Emmy Awards (1988)
Переможець Primetime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Makeup for a Series
Майкл Вестмор |
Outstanding Costume Design for a Series | |
Outstanding Sound Editing for a Series
Keith Bilderbeck |
|
Номінація Primetime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Hairstyling for a Series |
Outstanding Achievement in Makeup for a Series
Майкл Вестмор Rolf John Keppler |
|
Outstanding Cinematography for a Series | |
Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Drama Series |
Hugo Awards (1988)
Номінація Hugo |
Best Dramatic Presentation
Кору Аллен Gene Roddenberry Д. С. Фонтану |
Peabody Awards (1988)
Переможець Peabody Award |
Young Artist Awards (1989)
Переможець Young Artist Award |
Best Young Actor in a Family Syndicated Show
Віл Вітон |
Best Syndicated Family Drama or Comedy Series |
Primetime Emmy Awards (1989)
Номінація Primetime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Special Visual Effects
Ден Керрі Ronald B. Moore |
Outstanding Costume Design for a Series | |
Outstanding Art Direction for a Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Music Composition for a Series (Dramatic Underscore)
Dennis McCarthy |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Makeup for a Series
Майкл Вестмор Janna Phillips |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Hairstyling for a Series | |
Переможець Primetime Emmy |
Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Drama Series |
Outstanding Sound Editing for a Series |
Primetime Emmy Awards (1990)
Переможець Primetime Emmy |
Outstanding Art Direction for a Series |
Outstanding Sound Editing for a Series | |
Номінація Primetime Emmy |
Outstanding Special Visual Effects
Robert Legato Michael Okuda |
Outstanding Makeup for a Series
Майкл Вестмор Doug Drexler John Caglione Jr. |
|
Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Editing for a Series - Single Camera Production
Robert Lederman |
|
Outstanding Special Visual Effects
Ден Керрі Ronald B. Moore |
|
Outstanding Music Composition for a Series (Dramatic Underscore)
Dennis McCarthy |
|
Outstanding Hairstyling for a Series |
Young Artist Awards (1990)
Номінація Young Artist Award |
Best Off-Primetime Family Series |
Best Young Actor in an Off-Primetime Family Series
Віл Вітон |
Writers Guild of America, USA (1990)
Номінація WGA Award (TV) |
Episodic Drama
Мелінда М. Снодграсс |
Academy of Science Fiction, Fantasy & Horror Films, USA (1990)
Переможець Saturn Award |
Best Genre Television Series |
Best Genre TV Actor
Патрік Стюарт |
Primetime Emmy Awards (1991)
Номінація Primetime Emmy |
Outstanding Cinematography for a Series
Марвін Ст. Раш |
Outstanding Costume Design for a Series
Robert Blackman |
|
Outstanding Art Direction for a Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Special Visual Effects
Bill Taylor Robert Legato Michael Okuda Syd Dutton |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Special Visual Effects
Bill Taylor Роберт Стромберґ Robert Legato Michael Okuda Syd Dutton |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Music Composition for a Series (Dramatic Underscore)
Dennis McCarthy |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Makeup for a Series
Майкл Вестмор Ед Френч |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Makeup for a Series
Майкл Міллс Майкл Вестмор |
|
Переможець Primetime Emmy |
Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Drama Series |
Outstanding Sound Editing for a Series |
Academy of Science Fiction, Fantasy & Horror Films, USA (1991)
Переможець Saturn Award |
Best Genre Television Series |
Primetime Emmy Awards (1992)
Номінація Primetime Emmy |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in Music Composition for a Series (Dramatic Underscore)
Dennis McCarthy |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in Hairstyling for a Series
Джой Запата |
|
Outstanding Individual Achievement in Sound Editing for a Series | |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in Sound Mixing for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in Art Direction for a Series | |
Переможець Primetime Emmy |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in Costume Design for a Series
Robert Blackman |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in Makeup for a Series
Майкл Вестмор Річард Снелл |
|
Outstanding Individual Achievement in Special Visual Effects
Роберт Стромберґ Ден Керрі Syd Dutton Ronald B. Moore |
|
Outstanding Individual Achievement in Special Visual Effects
Robert Legato Денніс Хертер |
Academy of Science Fiction, Fantasy & Horror Films, USA (1992)
Номінація Saturn Award |
Best Genre Television Series |
Viewers for Quality Television Awards (1992)
Номінація Q Award |
Best Quality Drama Series |
Primetime Emmy Awards (1993)
Номінація Primetime Emmy |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in Sound Editing for a Series |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in Makeup for a Series
Майкл Вестмор Doug Drexler |
|
Переможець Primetime Emmy |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in Costume Design for a Series
Robert Blackman |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in Hairstyling for a Series
Джой Запата |
|
Outstanding Individual Achievement in Sound Mixing for a Drama Series |
Hugo Awards (1993)
Переможець Hugo |
Best Dramatic Presentation
Морґан Ґендель Пітер Аллан Філдс Peter Lauritson |
American Television Awards (1993)
Номінація American Television Award |
Best Actor in a Dramatic Series
Патрік Стюарт |
Academy of Science Fiction, Fantasy & Horror Films, USA (1993)
Номінація Saturn Award |
Best Genre Television Series |
Motion Picture Sound Editors, USA (1993)
Переможець Golden Reel Award |
Best Sound Editing - Television Episodic - Effects & Foley |
Viewers for Quality Television Awards (1993)
Номінація Q Award |
Best Actor in a Quality Drama Series
Патрік Стюарт |
Specialty Player
Джон де Лансі |
Viewers for Quality Television Awards (1994)
Номінація Q Award |
Best Supporting Actor in a Quality Drama Series
Брент Спайнер |
Best Actor in a Quality Drama Series
Патрік Стюарт |
Primetime Emmy Awards (1994)
Номінація Primetime Emmy |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in Costume Design for a Series
Robert Blackman |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in Art Direction for a Series | |
Outstanding Drama Series
Рональд Д. Мур Річард Берман Майкл Піллер Джері Тейлор Бреннон Браґа Девід Лівінгстон Peter Lauritson |
|
Outstanding Individual Achievement in Editing for a Series - Single Camera Production
John Farrell |
|
Outstanding Individual Achievement in Music Composition for a Series (Dramatic Underscore)
Dennis McCarthy |
|
Outstanding Individual Achievement in Makeup for a Series
Майк Смітсон Майкл Вестмор |
|
Outstanding Individual Achievement in Sound Editing for a Series
Ruth Adelman |
|
Outstanding Hairstyling for a Series
Джой Запата Дон Шелдон Carolyn Elias |
|
Переможець Primetime Emmy |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in Special Visual Effects
Ден Керрі |
Outstanding Individual Achievement in Sound Mixing for a Drama Series |
Cinema Audio Society, USA (1994)
Переможець C.A.S. Award |
Outstanding Achievement in Sound Mixing for Television |
Academy of Science Fiction, Fantasy & Horror Films, USA (1994)
Номінація Saturn Award |
Best Genre Television Series |
Academy of Science Fiction, Fantasy & Horror Films, USA (1995)
Номінація Saturn Award |
Best Genre Television Series |
Cinema Audio Society, USA (1995)
Номінація C.A.S. Award |
Outstanding Achievement in Sound Mixing for Television - Series |
ASCAP Film and Television Music Awards (1995)
Переможець ASCAP Award |
Top TV Series
Джей Четтауей |
Top TV Series
Dennis McCarthy |
Screen Actors Guild Awards (1995)
Номінація Actor |
Outstanding Performance by a Male Actor in a Drama Series
Патрік Стюарт |
Young Artist Awards (1995)
Номінація Young Artist Award |
Best Performance by a Youth Actress - TV Guest Star
Kimberly Cullum |
Best Performance by a Youth Actor - TV Guest Star
Ґебріел Деймон |
Hugo Awards (1995)
Переможець Hugo |
Best Dramatic Presentation
Вінріх Кольбе Рональд Д. Мур Бреннон Браґа |
Online Film & Television Association (2000)
Переможець OFTA TV Hall of Fame |
Television Programs |
Academy of Science Fiction, Fantasy & Horror Films, USA (2003)
Переможець Saturn Award |
Best DVD TV Programming Release |
Academy of Science Fiction, Fantasy & Horror Films, USA (2005)
Переможець Special Award |
For Star Trek: Deep Space Nine , Star Trek: Voyager and Enterprise |
IGN Summer Movie Awards (2012)
Номінація IGN Award |
Best TV DVD or Blu-Ray |
Academy of Science Fiction, Fantasy & Horror Films, USA (2013)
Переможець Saturn Award |
Best DVD/Blu-Ray Television Release |
Academy of Science Fiction, Fantasy & Horror Films, USA (2014)
Переможець Saturn Award |
Best DVD/Blu-Ray Television Release |
Academy of Science Fiction, Fantasy & Horror Films, USA (2015)
Номінація Saturn Award |
Best DVD/Blu-Ray Television Release |
Guinness World Record Award (2016)
Переможець Guinness World Record |
Most successful TV sci-fi franchise
Джордж Такеі Gene Roddenberry |
Форум
Бракує однієї вкладки
25 березня 2024, 16:05
Сервіси для перегляду фільмів23 березня 2024, 11:29
Актори дубляжу22 березня 2024, 16:25
Замість піратсвувати, треба писати листи Sweet.tv22 березня 2024, 15:41
Що наше, що не наше або про "подарунки"19 березня 2024, 17:05
Мульт з дитинства19 березня 2024, 16:36
Пошук за віковим рейтингом19 березня 2024, 7:48
Останні коментарі до фільмів
Чекала серіал про моду, а отримала історію з життя...
Новий образ (2024)
Опис:
Warner Bros. has revealed the official titl...Бітлджюс Бітлджюс (2024)
З усіх фільмів які були представлені в номінації н...Будинок зі скалок (2022)
Багато років відкладав перегляд цього фільму з хор...Дружина мандрівника у часі (2009)
Цілковита нудьга, хоч інколи і було цікаво. Опис д...Виживуть тільки коханці (2013)
Пише, що вийшов 26.12.2019. Проте де його дивитись...X-Force (2020)
Пісня Сімона на 34:50 чудова. Фінал не поганий, ра...Молоді монархи (2021) s03e06
Нещодавно переглянуті: