Знайдено 6 результатів

Where the Spies Are (1966) 26 січня 1966 0.0 imdb 5.6
Сюжет (англ.) A local doctor is recruited as a cold war spy to fulfill a very important secret mission in the Middle East, only to experience that his mission is complicated by a sexy female double agent.

Where the Spies Are (1966)

Where the Spies Are

26 січня 1966
Сюжет (англ.) A local doctor is recruited as a cold war spy to fulfill a very important secret mission in the Middle East, only to experience that his mission is complicated by a sexy female double agent.
Galia (1966) 26 січня 1966 0.0 imdb 6.6
Сюжет (англ.) Newly arrived in Paris, Galia lives in a small apartment near Notre-Dame cathedral. One evening, whilst walking along the banks of the River Seine, she saves a young woman from drowning.

Galia (1966)

Galia

26 січня 1966
Сюжет (англ.) Newly arrived in Paris, Galia lives in a small apartment near Notre-Dame cathedral. One evening, whilst walking along the banks of the River Seine, she saves a young woman from drowning.
Motor Sundaram Pillai (1966) 26 січня 1966 0.0 imdb 7.4
Сюжет (англ.) Sundaram Pillai has 2 wives at 2 residences.

Motor Sundaram Pillai (1966)

Motor Sundaram Pillai

26 січня 1966
Сюжет (англ.) Sundaram Pillai has 2 wives at 2 residences.
Chess to the King (1966) 26 січня 1966 0.0 imdb 6.1
Сюжет (англ.) On the trail of a fake diploma, the militia discovers a murder, then the threads of a gang of criminals woven around a huge inheritance.

Chess to the King (1966)

Chess to the King

26 січня 1966
Сюжет (англ.) On the trail of a fake diploma, the militia discovers a murder, then the threads of a gang of criminals woven around a huge inheritance.
Seventeen Ninja 2: The Great Battle (1966) 26 січня 1966 0.0 imdb 6.9
Сюжет (англ.) In a Toei all-star effort, Matsukata Hiroki, Otomo Ryutaro, and Konoe Jushiro combine to create an exciting black and white sequel to the classic story of 17 Ninja, one of the most famous films from that noted studio. In the year ...

Seventeen Ninja 2: The Great Battle (1966)

Seventeen Ninja 2: The Great Battle

26 січня 1966
Сюжет (англ.) In a Toei all-star effort, Matsukata Hiroki, Otomo Ryutaro, and Konoe Jushiro combine to create an exciting black and white sequel to the classic story of 17 Ninja, one of the most famous films from that noted studio. In the year ...
The Actress vs. the Greedy Sharks (1966) 26 січня 1966 0.0 imdb 0.0
Сюжет (англ.) Framed by his enemies, Manbe finds himself imprisoned for a murder he didn't commit. His only hope lies with his daughter Yuki who takes it upon herself to clear his name. A Great story, and a marvelous performance (as always!) by...

The Actress vs. the Greedy Sharks (1966)

The Actress vs. the Greedy Sharks

26 січня 1966
Сюжет (англ.) Framed by his enemies, Manbe finds himself imprisoned for a murder he didn't commit. His only hope lies with his daughter Yuki who takes it upon herself to clear his name. A Great story, and a marvelous performance (as always!) by...

Фільтр Скинути фільтри

Включати жанри:


Не включати жанри:


Включати країни:

Не включати країни:


Виберіть існуюче ключове слово.
Виберіть існуючу компанію.
Виберіть існуючу персону.

Якщо вибраний статус, фільтрує тільки фільми з цим статусом.

Впишіть від 1 до 10.
Впишіть від 1 до 10.
Впишіть від 1 до 100.
Впишіть від 1 до 100.
Впишіть від 1 до 18.











Показати тільки

Копіювати назви фільмів
Для користувачів chatgpt / ai чатботів.
Нещодавно переглянуті: