Знайдено 44 результати

The Roots (2018) 21 жовтня 2018 0.0 imdb 8.5
Сюжет (англ.) Vukasin returns home from studies in France to live with his father and brother Djordje to tell them to marry the daughter of Achim's political enemy. Achim threatens to wipe him out of the...

The Roots (2018)

The Roots

21 жовтня 2018
Сюжет (англ.) Vukasin returns home from studies in France to live with his father and brother Djordje to tell them to marry the daughter of Achim's political enemy. Achim threatens to wipe him out of the...
The New Nurses (2018—) 21 жовтня 2018 0.0 imdb 7.5
Сюжет (англ.) Love, sickness, health and exam anxiety at a Danish hospital in the 50s. Erik (Morten Hee Andersen) and Anna (Molly Blixt Egelind) are among the first to be accepted into a nursing school ...

The New Nurses (2018—)

The New Nurses

12+
21 жовтня 2018
Сюжет (англ.) Love, sickness, health and exam anxiety at a Danish hospital in the 50s. Erik (Morten Hee Andersen) and Anna (Molly Blixt Egelind) are among the first to be accepted into a nursing school ...
Fireflies (2018) 21 жовтня 2018 0.0 imdb 6.8
Сюжет (англ.) Ramin flees from persecution in Iran and ends up living in the limbo of exile, far from everything he knows, in the tropical port town of Vera Cruz, Mexico.

Fireflies (2018)

Fireflies

21 жовтня 2018
Сюжет (англ.) Ramin flees from persecution in Iran and ends up living in the limbo of exile, far from everything he knows, in the tropical port town of Vera Cruz, Mexico.
Ода нічому (2018) 21 жовтня 2018 0.0 imdb 6.9
Сюжет Соня — самотня жінка, яка працює у сімейному похоронному бізнесі і втратила сенс життя. Одного дня з’являється загадкове тіло, яке дивним чином змінює її долю. Вона починає відчувати незрозумілий зв’язок із померлим, що приносить удачу та нові можливості. Проте ця удача не триває вічно, і Соня стикається з жорстокою реальністю. Історія досліджує межу між життям і смертю та пошук власного значення.

Ода нічому (2018)

Ode to Nothing

21 жовтня 2018
Сюжет Соня — самотня жінка, яка працює у сімейному похоронному бізнесі і втратила сенс життя. Одного дня з’являється загадкове тіло, яке дивним чином змінює її долю. Вона починає відчувати незрозумілий зв’язок із померлим, що приносить удачу та нові можливості. Проте ця удача не триває вічно, і Соня стикається з жорстокою реальністю. Історія досліджує межу між життям і смертю та пошук власного значення.
Dead Squad: Temple of the Undead (2018) 21 жовтня 2018 0.0 imdb 3.4
Сюжет (англ.) A group of young people become lost in the jungle during a river rafting trip and stumble upon a long lost ruin that is home to a host of mysterious monsters.

Dead Squad: Temple of the Undead (2018)

Dead Squad: Temple of the Undead

21 жовтня 2018
Сюжет (англ.) A group of young people become lost in the jungle during a river rafting trip and stumble upon a long lost ruin that is home to a host of mysterious monsters.
Lover in the Attic (2018) 21 жовтня 2018 0.0 imdb 5.3
Сюжет (англ.) Stymied in her marriage to her wealthy but boorish husband Fred Oesterreich, sultry and seductive Dolly Oesterreich keeps her young "love slave," Otto Sanhuber, hidden away in her attic for years. But when Otto shoots Fred dead, Dolly tries to pass it off as a robbery gone awry, a claim that doesn't sit well with Chief Detective Herman Cline, who tenaciously pursues the case. Dolly moves to Los Angeles, where she uses her ill-gotten insurance money to live the high life among the Hollywood fast set At one of her parties, Dolly meets Herman Shapiro, a prominent Los Angeles defense attorney, who is quickly smitten with the seductive newcomer. After a torrid affair, Herman proposes to Dolly, who ecstatically accepts. All along, Dolly keeps Otto a slave and a closely-kept secret in her life. But Dolly's seductive wiles may ultimately backfire on her, as the jealous Otto realizes that he would rather face the full penalty of the law than one more day of her manipulation and betrayal. Set ...
Written by
>Richard Kletter & Michele Samit

Lover in the Attic (2018)

Lover in the Attic

21 жовтня 2018
Сюжет (англ.) Stymied in her marriage to her wealthy but boorish husband Fred Oesterreich, sultry and seductive Dolly Oesterreich keeps her young "love slave," Otto Sanhuber, hidden away in her attic for years. But when Otto shoots Fred dead, Dolly tries to pass it off as a robbery gone awry, a claim that doesn't sit well with Chief Detective Herman Cline, who tenaciously pursues the case. Dolly moves to Los Angeles, where she uses her ill-gotten insurance money to live the high life among the Hollywood fast set At one of her parties, Dolly meets Herman Shapiro, a prominent Los Angeles defense attorney, who is quickly smitten with the seductive newcomer. After a torrid affair, Herman proposes to Dolly, who ecstatically accepts. All along, Dolly keeps Otto a slave and a closely-kept secret in her life. But Dolly's seductive wiles may ultimately backfire on her, as the jealous Otto realizes that he would rather face the full penalty of the law than one more day of her manipulation and betrayal. Set ...
Written by
>Richard Kletter & Michele Samit

Нелегали (2018) 21 жовтня 2018 0.0 imdb 6.2
Сюжет (англ.) Konrad Wolski, head of the Q department, an elite Polish intelligence unit, taking over a Belarusian arms dealer in Istanbul, learns about a terrorist attack planned in Sweden. The weapon to be used in the attack is to come from t...

Нелегали (2018)

Illegals

16+
21 жовтня 2018
Сюжет (англ.) Konrad Wolski, head of the Q department, an elite Polish intelligence unit, taking over a Belarusian arms dealer in Istanbul, learns about a terrorist attack planned in Sweden. The weapon to be used in the attack is to come from t...
Romeo Weds Heer (2018—2019) 21 жовтня 2018 0.0 imdb 7.0
Сюжет (англ.) Hailing from two different backgrounds, Romeo and Heer are destined to meet and fall in love however along the way loyalties are put to test and misunderstandings arise. Will they ever find their happy ending?

Romeo Weds Heer (2018—2019)

Romeo Weds Heer

21 жовтня 2018
Сюжет (англ.) Hailing from two different backgrounds, Romeo and Heer are destined to meet and fall in love however along the way loyalties are put to test and misunderstandings arise. Will they ever find their happy ending?
Huckleberry (2018) 21 жовтня 2018 0.0 imdb 6.3
Сюжет (англ.) Huckleberry pursues Jolene, in spite of her loathsome boyfriend, Clint. Rebuffed, Huckleberry confronts Clint, but not before unleashing hell upon him while still cloaked in the lingering shadow of his undiscovered intentions.

Huckleberry (2018)

Huckleberry

21 жовтня 2018
Сюжет (англ.) Huckleberry pursues Jolene, in spite of her loathsome boyfriend, Clint. Rebuffed, Huckleberry confronts Clint, but not before unleashing hell upon him while still cloaked in the lingering shadow of his undiscovered intentions.
The Shipment (2018) 21 жовтня 2018 0.0 imdb 6.7
Сюжет (англ.) An ex-slave trader struggles to live a reformed life as a lowly interplanetary cargo hauler. Stranded and broke, he faces his dark past and difficult ethical choices in a desperate attempt to provide a better life for his daughter.

The Shipment (2018)

The Shipment

21 жовтня 2018
Сюжет (англ.) An ex-slave trader struggles to live a reformed life as a lowly interplanetary cargo hauler. Stranded and broke, he faces his dark past and difficult ethical choices in a desperate attempt to provide a better life for his daughter.
Point Defiance (2018) 21 жовтня 2018 0.0 imdb 5.1
Сюжет (англ.) A bachelor's beautiful, isolated home becomes a hostile prison when his troubled brother returns from military duty in Afghanistan, forcing them to unearth their violent past before another dark secret is buried.

Point Defiance (2018)

Point Defiance

12+
21 жовтня 2018
Сюжет (англ.) A bachelor's beautiful, isolated home becomes a hostile prison when his troubled brother returns from military duty in Afghanistan, forcing them to unearth their violent past before another dark secret is buried.
Під поверхнею (2018—) 21 жовтня 2018 0.0 imdb 6.4

Під поверхнею (2018—)

Under the Surface

12+
21 жовтня 2018
Silver Lake (2018) 21 жовтня 2018 0.0 imdb 5.9
Сюжет (англ.) In the Silver Lake neighborhood of Los Angeles, writer Nathan is caught between the odd world of his eccentric friends and the more stable world of his girlfriend and her young children.

Silver Lake (2018)

Silver Lake

21 жовтня 2018
Сюжет (англ.) In the Silver Lake neighborhood of Los Angeles, writer Nathan is caught between the odd world of his eccentric friends and the more stable world of his girlfriend and her young children.
American Mirror - Intimations of Immortality (2018) 21 жовтня 2018 0.0 imdb 7.7
Сюжет (англ.) Oscar-winning screen icon Susan Sarandon and Armenian painter Tigran Tsitoghdzyan discuss time and identity, and how the apparently in conflict values of beauty and aging are perceived in ...

American Mirror - Intimations of Immortality (2018)

American Mirror - Intimations of Immortality

21 жовтня 2018
Сюжет (англ.) Oscar-winning screen icon Susan Sarandon and Armenian painter Tigran Tsitoghdzyan discuss time and identity, and how the apparently in conflict values of beauty and aging are perceived in ...
Barangay 143 (2018—2021) 21 жовтня 2018 0.0 imdb 6.1
Сюжет (англ.) A boy searching for his father finds purpose and belonging with a ragtag basketball team in Manila, as they chase dreams of local glory while navigating love, loss, and life's challenges.

Barangay 143 (2018—2021)

Barangay 143

21 жовтня 2018
Сюжет (англ.) A boy searching for his father finds purpose and belonging with a ragtag basketball team in Manila, as they chase dreams of local glory while navigating love, loss, and life's challenges.
Hide and Go Seek (2014) 21 жовтня 2018 0.0 imdb 3.9
Сюжет (англ.) A young man and his friends must survive a horrific night of hide and seek from his grandfather who begins to relive moments of his grim war days in Vietnam.

Hide and Go Seek (2014)

Hide and Go Seek

21 жовтня 2018
Сюжет (англ.) A young man and his friends must survive a horrific night of hide and seek from his grandfather who begins to relive moments of his grim war days in Vietnam.
Motu Patlu: The Challenge of Kung Fu Brothers (2018) 21 жовтня 2018 0.0 imdb 8.7
Сюжет (англ.) The evil Kung-Fu Brothers plan to build their specially trained army and take over the entire world. To beat them once and for all, Motu and Patlu undergo rigorous martial arts training from the mighty Crime Master.

Motu Patlu: The Challenge of Kung Fu Brothers (2018)

Motu Patlu: The Challenge of Kung Fu Brothers

21 жовтня 2018
Сюжет (англ.) The evil Kung-Fu Brothers plan to build their specially trained army and take over the entire world. To beat them once and for all, Motu and Patlu undergo rigorous martial arts training from the mighty Crime Master.
Ein Sommer in Oxford (2018) 21 жовтня 2018 0.0 imdb 5.8
Сюжет (англ.) English history student Daniel Miller pays some rent at Molly Robinson's student B&B as resident handyman. Thus fixing the shower he bumps, uninformed, into undressed workaholic Marburg (Germany) history professor Nina Petersen wh...

Ein Sommer in Oxford (2018)

Ein Sommer in Oxford

21 жовтня 2018
Сюжет (англ.) English history student Daniel Miller pays some rent at Molly Robinson's student B&B as resident handyman. Thus fixing the shower he bumps, uninformed, into undressed workaholic Marburg (Germany) history professor Nina Petersen wh...
Buckjumping (2018) 21 жовтня 2018 0.0 imdb 6.9
Сюжет (англ.) Buckjumping is a cinematic journey through the soul of New Orleans. The film explores different communities as they express themselves through movement, painting a dynamic portrait of a city's spirituality, defiance and resourcefu...

Buckjumping (2018)

Buckjumping

21 жовтня 2018
Сюжет (англ.) Buckjumping is a cinematic journey through the soul of New Orleans. The film explores different communities as they express themselves through movement, painting a dynamic portrait of a city's spirituality, defiance and resourcefu...
Gershwin, le classique américain (2018) 21 жовтня 2018 0.0 imdb 6.9

Gershwin, le classique américain (2018)

Gershwin, le classique américain

21 жовтня 2018
You Will Be a Man (2018) 21 жовтня 2018 0.0 imdb 6.7
Сюжет (англ.) A reflection on masculinity and sexism. Directed by Isabel de Ocampo, this documentary invites us to think about how we socialize into gender stereotypes.

You Will Be a Man (2018)

You Will Be a Man

12+
21 жовтня 2018
Сюжет (англ.) A reflection on masculinity and sexism. Directed by Isabel de Ocampo, this documentary invites us to think about how we socialize into gender stereotypes.
The Death of the Master (2018) 21 жовтня 2018 0.0 imdb 5.7
Сюжет (англ.) On 16 April 2016 a severe earthquake hit coastal Ecuador. José María Avilés’ first longer film is based on this national disaster, but at great distance from the collapsed buildings and buried loved ones. He shows how an unexpected event can suddenly modify all the rules of the game, even in the remote town of Angamarca – the location of the film – where the effects of the quake arrive as distant echoes of hostility in the natural environment.

The Death of the Master (2018)

The Death of the Master

21 жовтня 2018
Сюжет (англ.) On 16 April 2016 a severe earthquake hit coastal Ecuador. José María Avilés’ first longer film is based on this national disaster, but at great distance from the collapsed buildings and buried loved ones. He shows how an unexpected event can suddenly modify all the rules of the game, even in the remote town of Angamarca – the location of the film – where the effects of the quake arrive as distant echoes of hostility in the natural environment.
Il Sogno Mio d'Amore (2018) 21 жовтня 2018 0.0 imdb 6.9
Сюжет (англ.) In the Bairro Alto district, in the hearth of Lisbon, a strange cacophony music resounds from morning till night in Caetanos' street. It comes from the old convent of the XVIIth century which sheltered the city's Conservatory of m...

Il Sogno Mio d'Amore (2018)

Il Sogno Mio d'Amore

21 жовтня 2018
Сюжет (англ.) In the Bairro Alto district, in the hearth of Lisbon, a strange cacophony music resounds from morning till night in Caetanos' street. It comes from the old convent of the XVIIth century which sheltered the city's Conservatory of m...
The Thing About Beecher's Gate (2018) 21 жовтня 2018 0.0 imdb 8.4
Сюжет (англ.) A deputy that has recently transferred to the town of Beecher's Gate, is ordered by the town's sheriff to spend a night alone in a barn with only a shotgun as a rite of passage.

The Thing About Beecher's Gate (2018)

The Thing About Beecher's Gate

21 жовтня 2018
Сюжет (англ.) A deputy that has recently transferred to the town of Beecher's Gate, is ordered by the town's sheriff to spend a night alone in a barn with only a shotgun as a rite of passage.
Casados à Primeira Vista (2018—) 21 жовтня 2018 0.0 imdb 5.7
Сюжет (англ.) By scientists and relationship specialists, some Portuguese singles are placed in couples and meet for the first time in their own marriage. After that, they will go on a honeymoon, they will live together in a house and they are going out together and with their families and friends for the purpose of testing their relationship and discovering if love arises between them. In the end, the ultimate decision will be made: will they continue their lives together and married, or will their ways separate and divorce?

Casados à Primeira Vista (2018—)

Casados à Primeira Vista

21 жовтня 2018
Сюжет (англ.) By scientists and relationship specialists, some Portuguese singles are placed in couples and meet for the first time in their own marriage. After that, they will go on a honeymoon, they will live together in a house and they are going out together and with their families and friends for the purpose of testing their relationship and discovering if love arises between them. In the end, the ultimate decision will be made: will they continue their lives together and married, or will their ways separate and divorce?
The Maker of Monsters (2018) 21 жовтня 2018 0.0 imdb 3.9
Сюжет (англ.) A depraved scientist falls madly in love with a young woman and turns her lover into a hideous monster for meddling in his diabolical plans.

The Maker of Monsters (2018)

The Maker of Monsters

21 жовтня 2018
Сюжет (англ.) A depraved scientist falls madly in love with a young woman and turns her lover into a hideous monster for meddling in his diabolical plans.
The Blueberry Farmer (2018) 21 жовтня 2018 0.0 imdb 8.1
Сюжет (англ.) A documentary about everyone's favorite felon, Bernie Ellis, medical cannabis and his fight to save his beloved Tennessee farm.

The Blueberry Farmer (2018)

The Blueberry Farmer

21 жовтня 2018
Сюжет (англ.) A documentary about everyone's favorite felon, Bernie Ellis, medical cannabis and his fight to save his beloved Tennessee farm.
30 jaar Dutch Dance (2018) 21 жовтня 2018 0.0 imdb 7.6

30 jaar Dutch Dance (2018)

30 jaar Dutch Dance

21 жовтня 2018
My Wife, My Rival (2018—2019) 21 жовтня 2018 0.0 imdb 6.0
Сюжет (англ.) Rachel meets Nathan, a gay man who later marries her when pressured by family. Unhappy and trapped, Nathan plans to fake his death, and later he undergoes a sexual reassignment and facial surgery in another country. Years later, R...

My Wife, My Rival (2018—2019)

My Wife, My Rival

21 жовтня 2018
Сюжет (англ.) Rachel meets Nathan, a gay man who later marries her when pressured by family. Unhappy and trapped, Nathan plans to fake his death, and later he undergoes a sexual reassignment and facial surgery in another country. Years later, R...
Gumbo (2018) 21 жовтня 2018 0.0 imdb 8.4
Сюжет (англ.) GUMBO is a documentary that explores the origins of one of the South's most popular dishes and the people who love it.

Gumbo (2018)

Gumbo

21 жовтня 2018
Сюжет (англ.) GUMBO is a documentary that explores the origins of one of the South's most popular dishes and the people who love it.

Фільтр Скинути фільтри

Включати жанри:


Не включати жанри:


Включати країни:

Не включати країни:


Виберіть існуюче ключове слово.
Виберіть існуючу компанію.
Виберіть існуючу персону.

Якщо вибраний статус, фільтрує тільки фільми з цим статусом.

Впишіть від 1 до 10.
Впишіть від 1 до 10.
Впишіть від 1 до 100.
Впишіть від 1 до 100.
Впишіть від 1 до 18.











Показати тільки

Копіювати назви фільмів
Для користувачів chatgpt / ai чатботів.
Нещодавно переглянуті: