Сміливі і вродливі (1987)
The Bold and the Beautiful
Daytime Emmy Awards (1988)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction/Set Direction/Scenic Design for a Drama Series |
Outstanding Achievement in Graphics and Title Design
David Oliver |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Technical Direction/Electronic Camerawork/Video Control for a Drama Series
Toby Brown |
|
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Lighting Direction for a Drama Series |
Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design for a Drama Series
David Dangle |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Live and Tape Sound Mixing and Sound Effects for a Drama Series
Bob Maryon |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1989)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Technical Direction/Electronic Camerawork/Video Control for a Drama Series
Toby Brown |
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design for a Drama Series |
Outstanding Achievement in Videotape Editing for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Live and Tape Sound Mixing and Sound Effects for a Drama Series
Bob Maryon |
Soap Opera Digest Awards (1989)
Номінація Soap Opera Digest Award |
Outstanding Daytime Serial |
Outstanding Villainess: Daytime
Susan Flannery |
|
Outstanding Heroine: Daytime
Joanna Johnson |
|
Outstanding Male Newcomer: Daytime
Деніел МакВикар |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1990)
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Hairstyling for a Drama Series |
Outstanding Achievement in Makeup for a Drama Series
Barry R. Koper |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Original Song
Девід Кертц Jack Allocco |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Live and Tape Sound Mixing and Sound Effects for a Drama Series
Bob Maryon Clyde Kaplan |
Soap Opera Digest Awards (1990)
Номінація Soap Opera Digest Award |
Outstanding Daytime Serial |
Outstanding Comic Actress: Daytime
Дарлен Конлі |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1991)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design for a Drama Series |
Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design for a Drama Series | |
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Дарлен Конлі |
Soap Opera Digest Awards (1991)
Номінація Soap Opera Digest Award |
Outstanding Daytime Soap |
Outstanding Supporting Actress: Daytime
Дарлен Конлі |
|
Outstanding Villainess: Daytime
Susan Flannery |
|
Outstanding Heroine: Daytime
Katherine Kelly Lang |
|
Outstanding Story Line: Daytime |
Telegatto, Italy (1991)
Переможець Telegatto |
Soap Opera |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1992)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Lighting Direction for a Drama Series |
Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Technical Direction/Electronic Camera/Video Control for a Drama Series | |
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Дарлен Конлі |
Outstanding Achievement in Multiple Camera Editing for a Drama Series |
Directors Guild of America, USA (1992)
Переможець DGA Award |
Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Serials - Daytime
Cynthia J. Popp Michael Stich Catherine Sedwick |
Environmental Media Awards, USA (1992)
Переможець EMA Award |
Daytime TV |
Soap Opera Digest Awards (1992)
Номінація Soap Opera Digest Award |
Outstanding Daytime Serial |
Outstanding Supporting Actress: Daytime
Дарлен Конлі |
|
Outstanding Villainess: Daytime
Jane A. Rogers |
|
Outstanding Female Newcomer: Daytime
Michelle Davison |
|
Outstanding Younger Lead Actor: Daytime
Тодд Маккі |
|
Best Wedding: Daytime | |
Outstanding Comic Performance: Daytime
Шае Харрісон |
|
Best Love Story: Daytime or Prime Time
Боббі Ікс Джефф Трачта |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1993)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design for a Drama Series |
Outstanding Achievement in Makeup for a Drama Series
Donna Moss |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Lighting Direction for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design for a Drama Series | |
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Hairstyling for a Drama Series |
Outstanding Achievement in Multiple Camera Editing for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Technical Direction/Electronic Camera/Video Control for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Live and Tape Sound Mixing and Sound Effects for a Drama Series
Bob Maryon Clyde Kaplan |
Soap Opera Digest Awards (1993)
Переможець Soap Opera Digest Award |
Outstanding Villain/Villainess
Кимберлин Браун |
Номінація Soap Opera Digest Award |
Favorite Show |
Outstanding Lead Actress
Susan Flannery |
|
Outstanding Comic Performance
Дарлен Конлі |
|
Hottest Male Star
Ронн Мосс |
|
Hottest Female Star
Katherine Kelly Lang |
TeleVizier-Ring Gala, Netherlands (1993)
Переможець Silver TeleVizier-Tulip |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1994)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Lighting Direction for a Drama Series |
Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Technical Direction/Electronic Camera/Video Control for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Multiple Camera Editing for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Live and Tape Sound Mixing and Sound Effects for a Drama Series
Bob Maryon Clyde Kaplan |
|
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
Йен Бьюкенен |
Soap Opera Digest Awards (1994)
Номінація Soap Opera Digest Award |
Favorite Show |
Outstanding Lead Actress
Susan Flannery |
|
Outstanding Supporting Actor
Джон МакКук |
|
Outstanding Supporting Actress
Боббі Ікс |
|
Outstanding Villain/Villainess
Кимберлин Браун |
|
Favorite Storyline | |
Outstanding Male Newcomer
Кен ЛаРон |
|
Outstanding Scene Stealer
Дарлен Конлі |
|
Hottest Male Star
Ронн Мосс |
|
Hottest Female Star
Katherine Kelly Lang |
Telegatto, Italy (1994)
Переможець Telegatto |
Soap Opera |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1995)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Multiple Camera Editing for a Drama Series |
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
Йен Бьюкенен |
Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design for a Drama Series |
Directors Guild of America, USA (1995)
Переможець DGA Award |
Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Daytime Serials
Cynthia J. Popp Michael Stich Nancy Eckels Catherine Sedwick |
Leggio d'oro (1995)
Переможець Leggio d'oro |
Best TV Voice- Male
Claudio Capone |
Soap Opera Digest Awards (1995)
Переможець Soap Opera Digest Award |
Outstanding Villainess
Кимберлин Браун |
Номінація Soap Opera Digest Award |
Favorite Show |
Hottest Female Star
Хантер Тайло |
|
Outstanding Female Newcomer
Майтланд Вард |
|
Hottest Soap Couple
Ронн Мосс Katherine Kelly Lang |
Young Artist Awards (1995)
Переможець Young Artist Award |
Best Performance by a Youth Actress in a Daytime Series
Майтланд Вард |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1996)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Hairstyling for a Drama Series |
Outstanding Achievement in Technical Direction/Electric Camera/Video Control for a Drama Series
Dean Lamont |
|
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
Йен Бьюкенен |
Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Makeup for a Drama Series
Chris Escobosa Donna Moss |
|
Outstanding Multiple Camera Editing for a Drama Series |
Directors Guild of America, USA (1996)
Номінація DGA Award |
Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Serials - Daytime
Susan Flannery |
Soap Opera Digest Awards (1996)
Номінація Soap Opera Digest Award |
Hottest Romance |
Outstanding Supporting Actress
Susan Flannery |
|
Outstanding Villainess
Кимберлин Браун |
|
Outstanding Female Scene Stealer
Барбара Кремптон |
Telegatto, Italy (1996)
Переможець Telegatto |
Telenovelas & Soap Operas |
Young Artist Awards (1996)
Номінація Young Artist Award |
Best Performance by a Young Actor - TV Drama Series
Стівен Хартман |
Best Performance by a Young Actor - TV Drama Series
Кайл Сабіхи |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1997)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
Йен Бьюкенен |
Outstanding Achievement in Multiple Camera Editing for a Drama Series | |
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Lighting Direction for a Drama Series |
Outstanding Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Makeup for a Drama Series
Chris Escobosa Donna Moss |
Directors Guild of America, USA (1997)
Номінація DGA Award |
Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Serials - Daytime
Michael Stich |
Online Film & Television Association (1997)
Переможець OFTA Television Award |
Best Supporting Actor in a Daytime Serial
Йен Бьюкенен |
Номінація OFTA Television Award |
Best Daytime Serial |
Soap Opera Digest Awards (1997)
Номінація Soap Opera Digest Award |
Hottest Male Star
Ронн Мосс |
Outstanding Villainess
Кимберлин Браун |
|
Outstanding Teen Performer
Кайл Сабіхи |
|
Outstanding Female Showstopper
Дарлен Конлі |
Telegatto, Italy (1997)
Переможець Telegatto |
Soap Operas & Telenovelas |
Young Artist Awards (1997)
Переможець Young Artist Award |
Best Performance in a Daytime Drama - Young Actress
Ландрі Олбрайт |
Best Performance in a Daytime Drama - Young Actor
Кайл Сабіхи |
|
Номінація Young Artist Award |
Best Performance in a Daytime Drama - Young Actor
Стівен Хартман |
YoungStar Awards (1997)
Номінація YoungStar Award |
Best Performance by a Young Actor in a Daytime TV Program
Стівен Хартман |
ALMA Awards (1998)
Номінація ALMA Award |
Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Soap Opera
Ліллі Мельгар |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1998)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Hairstyling for a Drama Series |
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
Йен Бьюкенен |
Outstanding Achievement in Lighting Direction for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Makeup for a Drama Series
Chris Escobosa Donna Moss |
Directors Guild of America, USA (1998)
Номінація DGA Award |
Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Daytime Serials
Susan Flannery |
Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Daytime Serials
Deveney Kelly |
Online Film & Television Association (1998)
Номінація OFTA Television Award |
Best Daytime Serial |
Best Actor in a Daytime Serial
Йен Бьюкенен |
|
Best Actor in a Daytime Serial
Деніел МакВикар |
|
Best Ensemble in a Daytime Serial |
Soap Opera Digest Awards (1998)
Номінація Soap Opera Digest Award |
Favorite Show |
Hottest Male Star
Ронн Мосс |
|
Outstanding Supporting Actor
Джон МакКук |
|
Outstanding Female Scene Stealer
Трейсі Е. Брегман |
British Soap Awards (1999)
Номінація British Soap Award |
Best Foreign Soap |
Daytime Emmy Awards (1999)
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Younger Actor in a Drama Series
Джейкоб Янг |
Outstanding Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Multiple Camera Editing for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Hairstyling for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Makeup for a Drama Series
Chris Escobosa Donna Moss |
|
Outstanding Live and Direct to Tape Sound Mixing for a Drama Series
Clyde Kaplan |
Directors Guild of America, USA (1999)
Номінація DGA Award |
Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Daytime Serials
Nancy Eckels |
Image Awards (NAACP) (1999)
Номінація Image Award |
Outstanding Actor in a Daytime Drama Series
Usher Raymond |
Soap Opera Digest Awards (1999)
Переможець Soap Opera Digest Award |
Outstanding Supporting Actor
Йен Бьюкенен |
Номінація Soap Opera Digest Award |
Hottest Female Star
Хантер Тайло |
Outstanding Supporting Actress
Боббі Ікс |
|
Favorite Show |
Young Artist Awards (1999)
Переможець Young Artist Award |
Best Performance in a Day Time Serial - Young Performer
Едріенн Франц |
YoungStar Awards (1999)
Номінація YoungStar Award |
Best Performance by a Young Actress in a Daytime TV Program
Ashley Tesoro |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2000)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series
Susan Flannery |
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design for a Drama Series |
Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Drama Series Directing Team
Cynthia J. Popp Deveney Kelly Michael Stich Nancy Eckels Jennifer Hodill Catherine Sedwick |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Multiple Camera Editing for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Makeup for a Drama Series
Chris Escobosa Donna Moss |
|
Outstanding Younger Actress in a Drama Series
Едріенн Франц |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Technical Direction/Electronic Camera/Video Control for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Drama Series Writing Team
Bradley Bell John F. Smith Tracey Ann Kelly Teresa Zimmerman |
Online Film & Television Association (2000)
Номінація OFTA Television Award |
Best Daytime Serial |
Best Ensemble in a Daytime Serial |
Soap Opera Digest Awards (2000)
Номінація Soap Opera Digest Award |
Outstanding Lead Actress
Susan Flannery |
Outstanding Younger Lead Actress
Едріенн Франц |
|
Outstanding Female Newcomer
Марісса Тейт |
|
Favorite Show |
Young Artist Awards (2000)
Номінація Young Artist Award |
Best Performance in a Soap Opera - Young Actress
Едріенн Франц |
YoungStar Awards (2000)
Номінація YoungStar Award |
Best Young Actor/Performance in a Daytime TV Series
Justin Torkildsen |
Best Young Actress/Performance in a Daytime TV Series
Ashley Tesoro |
ALMA Awards (2001)
Номінація ALMA Award |
Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama
Гледіс Хименез |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2001)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Younger Actress in a Drama Series
Едріенн Франц |
Outstanding Younger Actor in a Drama Series
Justin Torkildsen |
|
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design for a Drama Series |
Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series
Susan Flannery |
|
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Джон МакКук |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Technical Direction/Electronic Camera/Video Control for a Drama Series |
Online Film & Television Association (2001)
Переможець OFTA Television Award |
Best Daytime Serial |
Номінація OFTA Television Award |
Best Actor in a Daytime Serial
Джон МакКук |
Best Actress in a Daytime Serial
Susan Flannery |
|
Best Supporting Actor in a Daytime Serial
Justin Torkildsen |
|
Best Supporting Actress in a Daytime Serial
Едріенн Франц |
|
Best Ensemble in a Daytime Serial |
Soap Opera Digest Awards (2001)
Номінація Soap Opera Digest Award |
Favorite Show |
Outstanding Lead Actress
Susan Flannery |
|
Outstanding Child Actor
Дженніфер Фініґан |
|
Outstanding Villainess
Sarah Buxton |
|
Outstanding Heroine
Katherine Kelly Lang |
|
Outstanding Younger Lead Actress
Едріенн Франц |
|
Favorite Storyline |
Young Artist Awards (2001)
Номінація Young Artist Award |
Best Performance in a Daytime TV Series - Young Actor
Justin Torkildsen |
Best Performance in a Daytime TV Series - Young Actress
Ashley Tesoro |
|
Best Performance in a Daytime TV Series - Young Actress
Дженніфер Фініґан |
ALMA Awards (2002)
Номінація ALMA Award |
Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama
Сандра Відал |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2002)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series
Rosie O'Donnell Сьюзен Луччі Susan Flannery |
Outstanding Younger Actress in a Drama Series
Дженніфер Фініґан |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Live and Direct to Tape Sound Mixing for a Drama Series
Clyde Kaplan |
|
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design for a Drama Series |
Outstanding Drama Series Directing Team
Cynthia J. Popp Deveney Kelly Michael Stich Jennifer Hodill Catherine Sedwick |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Multiple Camera Editing for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Lighting Direction for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Younger Actor in a Drama Series
Justin Torkildsen |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Technical Direction/Electronic Camera/Video Control for a Drama Series | |
Номінація Special Fan Award |
America's Favorite Couple
Sean Kanan Katherine Kelly Lang |
Directors Guild of America, USA (2002)
Номінація DGA Award |
Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Daytime Serials
Michael Stich |
Online Film & Television Association (2002)
Номінація OFTA Television Award |
Best Daytime Serial |
Best Actress in a Daytime Serial
Susan Flannery |
|
Best Actress in a Daytime Serial
Katherine Kelly Lang |
|
Best Ensemble in a Daytime Serial |
Young Artist Awards (2002)
Номінація Young Artist Award |
Best Performance in a TV Drama Series - Leading Young Actress
Ashley Tesoro |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2003)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series
Susan Flannery |
Outstanding Younger Actress in a Drama Series
Дженніфер Фініґан |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Technical Direction/Electronic Camera/Video Control for a Drama Series | |
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design for a Drama Series |
Outstanding Achievement in Makeup for a Drama Series
Trent Cotner Chris Escobosa |
|
Outstanding Younger Actress in a Drama Series
Едріенн Франц |
|
Outstanding Drama Series
Cynthia J. Popp Bradley Bell |
|
Outstanding Drama Series Writing Team
Мег Беннетт Bradley Bell John F. Smith Tracey Ann Kelly Teresa Zimmerman |
Directors Guild of America, USA (2003)
Номінація DGA Award |
Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Daytime Serials
Michael Stich |
Online Film & Television Association (2003)
Номінація OFTA Television Award |
Best Actress in a Daytime Serial
Susan Flannery |
Soap Opera Digest Awards (2003)
Номінація Soap Opera Digest Award |
Outstanding Lead Actress
Katherine Kelly Lang |
Outstanding Younger Lead Actor
Justin Torkildsen |
|
Outstanding Younger Lead Actress
Дженніфер Фініґан |
|
Favorite Show | |
Номінація Soapnet Outstanding Plot Twist Award |
Young Artist Awards (2003)
Номінація Young Artist Award |
Best Performance in a TV Series (Comedy or Drama) - Young Actor Ten or Under
Патрік Дорн |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2004)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design for a Drama Series |
Outstanding Younger Actress in a Drama Series
Дженніфер Фініґан |
|
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Drama Series
Cynthia J. Popp Bradley Bell |
Outstanding Achievement in Live and Direct to Tape Sound Mixing for a Drama Series
Clyde Kaplan |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Technical Direction/Electronic Camera/Video Control for a Drama Series |
Young Artist Awards (2004)
Номінація Young Artist Award |
Best Performance in a TV Series - Recurring Young Actor
Патрік Дорн |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2005)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design for a Drama Series |
Outstanding Achievement in Main Title Design | |
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series
Susan Flannery |
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Jack Wagner |
|
Номінація Special Fan Award |
Irresistable Combination
Ashley Jones Jack Wagner |
Rose d'Or Light Entertainment Festival (2005)
Переможець Golden Rose |
Best Soap Female
Леслі-Енн Даун |
Номінація Golden Rose |
Best Soap Male
Лоренцо Ламас |
Soap Opera Digest Awards (2005)
Номінація Soap Opera Digest Award |
Favorite Show |
Outstanding Supporting Actress
Шае Харрісон |
|
Outstanding Supporting Actor
Winsor Harmon |
|
Outstanding Supporting Actor
Sean Kanan |
|
Outstanding Male Newcomer
Дрю Тайлер Белл |
|
Favorite Return
Леслі-Енн Даун |
|
Favorite Triangle
Ронн Мосс Jack Wagner Katherine Kelly Lang |
Young Artist Awards (2005)
Номінація Young Artist Award |
Best Performance in a Television Series - Recurring Young Actress
Keaton Tyndall Kylie Tyndall |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2006)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design for a Drama Series |
Outstanding Achievement in Lighting Direction for a Drama Series | |
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design for a Drama Series |
Outstanding Drama Series Directing Team
Cynthia J. Popp Deveney Kelly Michael Stich Jennifer Howard Catherine Sedwick Clyde Kaplan |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Hairstyling for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Makeup for a Drama Series
Chris Escobosa |
|
Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series
Susan Flannery |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Live and Direct to Tape Sound Mixing for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Drama Series Writing Team
Chris Abbott John Chambers Elizabeth Snyder Патрік Малкехі Bradley Bell Майкл Мінніс Tracey Ann Kelly Jerry Birn Rex M. Best |
Directors Guild of America, USA (2006)
Номінація DGA Award |
Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Daytime Serials
Michael Stich |
Gold Derby Awards (2006)
Переможець Gold Derby TV Award |
Supporting Actress - Daytime Drama
Леслі Кей |
Image Awards (NAACP) (2006)
Номінація Image Award |
Outstanding Actor in a Daytime Drama Series
Антоніо Сабато мл |
Imagen Foundation Awards (2006)
Номінація Imagen Award |
Найкраща чоловіча роль другого плану
Mario Lopez |
Rose d'Or Light Entertainment Festival (2006)
Переможець Golden Rose |
Best Soap Actor
Jack Wagner |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2007)
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Drama Series
Cynthia J. Popp Bradley Bell |
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Леслі Кей |
|
Outstanding Achievement for a Casting Director for a Drama Series
Christy Dooley |
|
Outstanding Drama Series Writing Team
John Chambers Elizabeth Snyder Патрік Малкехі Bradley Bell Майкл Мінніс Tracey Ann Kelly Jerry Birn Rex M. Best |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Multiple Camera Editing for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Makeup for a Drama Series
Marlene Stoller Chris Escobosa |
Image Awards (NAACP) (2007)
Номінація Image Award |
Outstanding Actor in a Daytime Drama Series
Антоніо Сабато мл |
Imagen Foundation Awards (2007)
Номінація Imagen Award |
Best Supporting Actor - Television
Лоренцо Ламас |
Online Film & Television Association (2007)
Номінація OFTA Television Award |
Best Daytime Serial |
Best Actress in a Daytime Serial
Susan Flannery |
Prism Awards (2007)
Номінація Prism Award |
TV Daytime Drama Series Multi-Episode Storyline |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2008)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Multiple Camera Editing for a Drama Series |
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Heather Tom |
Outstanding Drama Series Directing Team
Cynthia J. Popp Deveney Kelly Michael Stich Jennifer Howard Clyde Kaplan |
|
Outstanding Drama Series Writing Team
Elizabeth Snyder Патрік Малкехі Bradley Bell Майкл Мінніс Kay Alden Tracey Ann Kelly Jerry Birn Rex M. Best Janice Ferri |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Lighting Direction for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Music Direction and Composition for a Drama Series
Девід Кертц Bradley Bell Jack Allocco |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Technical Direction/Electronic Camera/Video Control for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Live and Direct to Tape Sound Mixing for a Drama Series |
Image Awards (NAACP) (2008)
Номінація Image Award |
Outstanding Actor in a Daytime Drama Series
Майкл Шеннон Дженкінс |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2009)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Drama Series
Cynthia J. Popp Bradley Bell Adam Dusevoir |
Outstanding Achievement in Hairstyling for a Drama Series | |
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series
Susan Flannery |
Outstanding Drama Series Writing Team
Шеннон Бредлі Elizabeth Snyder Патрік Малкехі Bradley Bell Майкл Мінніс John F. Smith Kay Alden Tracey Ann Kelly Jerry Birn Rex M. Best Adam Dusevoir Janice Ferri |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Makeup for a Drama Series |
Image Awards (NAACP) (2009)
Номінація Image Award |
Outstanding Actor in a Daytime Drama Series
Тексас Беттл |
Outstanding Actor in a Daytime Drama Series
Ден Мартін |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2010)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Music Direction and Composition for a Drama Series
Девід Кертц Bradley Bell Jack Allocco |
Outstanding Drama Series Writing Team
Шеннон Бредлі Elizabeth Snyder Патрік Малкехі Bradley Bell Майкл Мінніс John F. Smith Kay Alden Tracey Ann Kelly Jerry Birn Rex M. Best Adam Dusevoir |
|
Outstanding Drama Series
Cynthia J. Popp Bradley Bell Adam Dusevoir |
|
Outstanding Younger Actor in a Drama Series
Дрю Тайлер Белл |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Hairstyling for a Drama Series | |
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design for a Drama Series |
Outstanding Achievement for a Casting Director for a Drama Series
Christy Dooley |
|
Outstanding Drama Series Directing Team
Cynthia J. Popp Deveney Kelly Michael Stich Jennifer Howard Catherine Sedwick Clyde Kaplan |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Makeup for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Original Song for a Drama Series
Scott Bennett Девід Кертц Jack Allocco |
|
Outstanding Stunt Coordination
Michael Cassidy |
Directors Guild of America, USA (2010)
Номінація DGA Award |
Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Daytime Serials
Cynthia J. Popp |
Gold Derby Awards (2010)
Переможець Gold Derby TV Award |
Writing - Daytime Drama |
Номінація Gold Derby TV Award |
Younger Actor - Daytime Drama
Скотт Кліфтон |
Best Drama - Daytime |
Image Awards (NAACP) (2010)
Номінація Image Award |
Outstanding Actor in a Daytime Drama Series
Тексас Беттл |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2011)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Heather Tom |
Outstanding Younger Actor in a Drama Series
Скотт Кліфтон |
|
Outstanding Drama Series
Cynthia J. Popp Casey Kasprzyk Bradley Bell Adam Dusevoir Edward Scott |
|
Outstanding Drama Series Directing Team
Cynthia J. Popp Deveney Kelly Michael Stich Jennifer Howard Catherine Sedwick Clyde Kaplan |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Makeup for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Music Direction and Composition for a Drama Series
Девід Кертц Bradley Bell Jack Allocco |
|
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series
Susan Flannery |
New Approaches - Daytime Entertainment
Бред Сандерс Casey Kasprzyk Bradley Bell |
|
Outstanding Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Drama Series Writing Team
Шеннон Бредлі Патрік Малкехі Bradley Bell Майкл Мінніс John F. Smith Kay Alden Tracey Ann Kelly Rex M. Best Adam Dusevoir |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Hairstyling for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Technical Direction/Electronic Camera/Video Control for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Multiple Camera Editing for a Drama Series |
Directors Guild of America, USA (2011)
Номінація DGA Award |
Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Daytime Serials
Michael Stich |
Image Awards (NAACP) (2011)
Номінація Image Award |
Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama Series
Іветт Фріман |
Outstanding Actor in a Daytime Drama Series
Aaron D. Spears |
|
Outstanding Actor in a Daytime Drama Series
Родні Солсберрі |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2012)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series
Heather Tom |
Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Hairstyling for a Drama Series | |
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Джон МакКук |
Outstanding Younger Actress in a Drama Series
Jacqueline MacInnes Wood |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Music Direction and Composition for a Drama Series
Девід Кертц Bradley Bell Jack Allocco |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Multiple Camera Editing for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Lighting Direction for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Live and Direct to Tape Sound Mixing for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Drama Series Directing Team
David Shaughnessy Cynthia J. Popp Deveney Kelly Michael Stich Jennifer Howard Catherine Sedwick Clyde Kaplan |
|
New Approaches - Daytime Entertainment
Бред Сандерс Casey Kasprzyk Bradley Bell |
Directors Guild of America, USA (2012)
Номінація DGA Award |
Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Daytime Serials
Cynthia J. Popp |
Gold Derby Awards (2012)
Переможець Gold Derby TV Award |
Best Directing - Daytime Drama |
Номінація Gold Derby TV Award |
Supporting Actress - Daytime Drama
Katherine Kelly Lang |
Best Drama - Daytime | |
Writing - Daytime Drama |
Image Awards (NAACP) (2012)
Номінація Image Award |
Outstanding Actor in a Daytime Drama Series
Aaron D. Spears |
Outstanding Actor in a Daytime Drama Series
Тексас Беттл |
|
Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama Series
Іветт Фріман |
Monte-Carlo TV Festival (2012)
Переможець International TV Audience Award |
Best Telenovela/Soap Opera |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2013)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series
Heather Tom |
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
Скотт Кліфтон |
|
Outstanding Music Direction and Composition for a Drama Series
Девід Кертц Bradley Bell Jack Allocco |
|
Outstanding Costume Design for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Drama Series Directing Team
David Shaughnessy Cynthia J. Popp Deveney Kelly Michael Stich Jennifer Howard Catherine Sedwick Clyde Kaplan |
|
Outstanding Lighting Direction for a Drama Series | |
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Younger Actress in a Drama Series
Jacqueline MacInnes Wood |
Outstanding Multiple Camera Editing for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Drama Series
Cynthia J. Popp Casey Kasprzyk Bradley Bell Mark Pinciotti Colleen Bell Edward Scott |
|
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Katherine Kelly Lang |
|
Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series
Susan Flannery |
|
Outstanding Stunt Coordination
Michael Cassidy Міки Кессіді |
GLAAD Media Awards (2013)
Номінація GLAAD Media Award |
Outstanding Daily Drama |
Gold Derby Awards (2013)
Номінація Gold Derby TV Award |
Younger Actress - Daytime Drama
Kim Matula |
Image Awards (NAACP) (2013)
Номінація Image Award |
Outstanding Actor in a Daytime Drama Series
Aaron D. Spears |
Outstanding Actor in a Daytime Drama Series
Родні Солсберрі |
|
Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama Series
Kristolyn Lloyd |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2014)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Achievement in Multiple Camera Editing for a Drama Series
Anthony Pascarelli |
Outstanding Costume Design for a Drama Series | |
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series
Heather Tom |
Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series
Katherine Kelly Lang |
|
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
Скотт Кліфтон |
|
Outstanding Younger Actress in a Drama Series
Kim Matula |
|
Outstanding Younger Actress in a Drama Series
Linsey Godfrey |
|
Outstanding Drama Series
Cynthia J. Popp Casey Kasprzyk Bradley Bell Mark Pinciotti Colleen Bell Edward Scott |
|
Outstanding Direction for a Drama Series
David Shaughnessy Cynthia J. Popp Deveney Kelly Michael Stich Jennifer Howard Catherine Sedwick Clyde Kaplan |
|
Outstanding Writing for a Drama Series
Шеннон Бредлі Патрік Малкехі Michele Val Jean Bradley Bell Майкл Мінніс John F. Smith Kay Alden Tracey Ann Kelly Rex M. Best Adam Dusevoir |
|
Outstanding Achievement for a Casting Director for a Drama Series
Christy Dooley |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Live and Direct to Tape Sound Mixing for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Music Direction and Composition for a Drama Series
Девід Кертц Bradley Bell Jack Allocco |
|
Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Lighting Direction for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design for a Drama Series |
Image Awards (NAACP) (2014)
Номінація Image Award |
Outstanding Actor in a Daytime Drama Series
Aaron D. Spears |
Outstanding Actor in a Daytime Drama Series
Lawrence Saint-Victor |
|
Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama Series
Karla Mosley |
|
Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama Series
Kristolyn Lloyd |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2015)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Special Guest Performer in a Drama Series
Фред Віллард Рей Вайз Донна Міллс |
Outstanding Stunt Coordination
Міки Кессіді |
|
Outstanding Costume Design for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Music Direction and Composition for a Drama Series
Джон Нордстром Девід Кертц Bradley Bell Jack Allocco |
|
Outstanding Live and Direct to Tape Sound Mixing for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Original Song for a Drama Series
Casey Kasprzyk Bradley Bell |
|
Outstanding Technical Team for a Drama Series
Dean Lamont |
|
Outstanding Drama Series Directing Team
David Shaughnessy Cynthia J. Popp Deveney Kelly Michael Stich Jennifer Howard Catherine Sedwick Clyde Kaplan |
|
Outstanding Drama Series Writing Team
Шеннон Бредлі Патрік Малкехі Michele Val Jean Bradley Bell Майкл Мінніс John F. Smith Tracey Ann Kelly Rex M. Best Adam Dusevoir |
|
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Linsey Godfrey |
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
Скотт Кліфтон |
|
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
Jacob Young |
|
Outstanding Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Lighting Direction for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Multiple Camera Editing for a Drama Series
Anthony Pascarelli |
|
Outstanding Hairstyling for a Drama Series
Cora Diggins |
|
Outstanding Makeup for a Drama Series
Chris Escobosa |
|
Outstanding Drama Series
Cynthia J. Popp Casey Kasprzyk Bradley Bell Mark Pinciotti Colleen Bell Edward Scott |
Monte-Carlo TV Festival (2015)
Переможець International TV Audience Award |
Best Soap Opera Bell-Phillip Television Productions (production company) |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2016)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Guest Performer in a Drama Series
Обба Бабатунде |
Outstanding Original Song - Drama
Casey Kasprzyk Bradley Bell Matthew Pavolaitis |
|
Outstanding Live and Direct to Tape Sound Mixing for a Drama Series | |
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Linsey Godfrey |
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
Джейкоб Янг |
|
Outstanding Younger Actress in a Drama Series
Reign Edwards |
|
Outstanding Younger Actress in a Drama Series
Ashlyn Pearce |
|
Outstanding Younger Actor in a Drama Series
Pierson Fode |
|
Outstanding Guest Performer in a Drama Series
Анна Марія Горсфорд |
|
Outstanding Drama Series
Cynthia J. Popp Casey Kasprzyk Bradley Bell Mark Pinciotti Edward Scott |
|
Outstanding Casting for a Drama Series
Christy Dooley |
|
Outstanding Hairstyling for a Drama Series
Cora Diggins |
|
Outstanding Original Song - Drama
Casey Kasprzyk Bradley Bell Matthew Pavolaitis |
|
Outstanding Music Direction and Composition for a Drama Series
Джон Нордстром Девід Кертц Bradley Bell Jack Allocco |
|
Outstanding Lighting Direction for a Drama Series | |
Outstanding Makeup for a Drama Series
Chris Escobosa |
GLAAD Media Awards (2016)
Переможець GLAAD Media Award |
Outstanding Daily Drama |
Hollywood Makeup Artist and Hair Stylist Guild Awards (2016)
Номінація Artisan |
Best Makeup - Daytime Television |
Best Hair Styling - Daytime Television
Cora Diggins |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2017)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Скотт Кліфтон |
Outstanding Special Guest Performer in a Drama Series
Джим О'Гейр |
|
Outstanding Technical Team for a Drama Series
Dean Lamont |
|
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series
Heather Tom |
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Анна Марія Горсфорд |
|
Outstanding Younger Actor in a Drama Series
Pierson Fode |
|
Outstanding Younger Actor in a Drama Series
Anthony Turpel |
|
Outstanding Special Guest Performer in a Drama Series
Моніка Горна |
|
Outstanding Younger Actress in a Drama Series
Reign Edwards |
|
Outstanding Drama Series
Cynthia J. Popp Casey Kasprzyk Bradley Bell Mark Pinciotti Edward Scott |
GLAAD Media Awards (2017)
Переможець GLAAD Media Award |
Outstanding Daily Drama |
Hollywood Makeup Artist and Hair Stylist Guild Awards (2017)
Номінація Artisan |
Best Makeup - Daytime Television
Chris Escobosa |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2018)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Younger Actor in a Drama Series
Rome Flynn |
Outstanding Technical Team for a Drama Series
Dean Lamont |
|
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Джон МакКук |
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Jacqueline MacInnes Wood |
|
Outstanding Younger Actress in a Drama Series
Reign Edwards |
|
Outstanding Drama Series Directing Team | |
Outstanding Drama Series | |
Outstanding Drama Series Writing Team |
GLAAD Media Awards (2018)
Переможець GLAAD Media Award |
Outstanding Daily Drama |
Hollywood Makeup Artist and Hair Stylist Guild Awards (2018)
Переможець Artisan |
Best Makeup - Daytime Television
Chris Escobosa |
Best Hair Styling - Daytime Television |
Daytime Emmy Awards (2019)
Переможець Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series
Jacqueline MacInnes Wood |
Outstanding Original Song
Casey Kasprzyk Bradley Bell Matthew Pavolaitis |
|
Outstanding Technical Team for a Drama Series
Dean Lamont |
|
Номінація Daytime Emmy |
Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series
Heather Tom |
Outstanding Guest Performer in a Drama Series
Вейн Брейді |
|
Outstanding Drama Series
Cynthia J. Popp Casey Kasprzyk Bradley Bell Mark Pinciotti Edward Scott |
Hollywood Makeup Artist and Hair Stylist Guild Awards (2019)
Номінація Artisan |
Best Makeup - Daytime Television
Chris Escobosa |
Best Hair Styling - Daytime Television |
Soap Awards France (2019)
Номінація French Soap Award |
International TV Series |
International Best Actor
Скотт Кліфтон |
|
International Best Actress
Jacqueline MacInnes Wood |
Hollywood Makeup Artist and Hair Stylist Guild Awards (2020)
Номінація Artisan |
Best Makeup - Daytime Television
Stacey Hicks Chris Escobosa |
Best Hair Styling - Daytime Television |
Форум
Бракує однієї вкладки
25 березня 2024, 16:05
Сервіси для перегляду фільмів23 березня 2024, 11:29
Актори дубляжу22 березня 2024, 16:25
Замість піратсвувати, треба писати листи Sweet.tv22 березня 2024, 15:41
Що наше, що не наше або про "подарунки"19 березня 2024, 17:05
Мульт з дитинства19 березня 2024, 16:36
Пошук за віковим рейтингом19 березня 2024, 7:48
Останні коментарі до фільмів
Закінчення фільму передбачуване, тому 8/10. Перший...
Сім (1995)
Чекала серіал про моду, а отримала історію з життя...Новий образ (2024)
Опис:
Warner Bros. has revealed the official titl...Бітлджюс Бітлджюс (2024)
З усіх фільмів які були представлені в номінації н...Будинок зі скалок (2022)
Багато років відкладав перегляд цього фільму з хор...Дружина мандрівника у часі (2009)
Цілковита нудьга, хоч інколи і було цікаво. Опис д...Виживуть тільки коханці (2013)
Пише, що вийшов 26.12.2019. Проте де його дивитись...X-Force (2020)
Нещодавно переглянуті: