Пізнє шоу з Сетом Маєрсом (2014—)

Late Night with Seth Meyers

Primetime Emmy Awards (2019)
Номінація
Primetime Emmy
Outstanding Writing for a Variety Series
Сет Майєрс
Джон Лутс
Michael Shoemaker
Matt Goldich
Alex Baze
Mike Scollins
Seth Reiss
Amber Ruffin
Jenny Hagel
Jermaine Affonso
Bryan Donaldson
Sal Gentile
Dina Gusovsky
Allison Hord
Mike Karnell
Ian Morgan
Ben Warheit
Primetime Emmy Awards (2018)
Номінація
Primetime Emmy
Outstanding Writing for a Variety Series
Сет Майєрс
Джон Лутс
Michael Shoemaker
Matt Goldich
Alex Baze
Mike Scollins
Seth Reiss
Amber Ruffin
Jenny Hagel
Jermaine Affonso
Bryan Donaldson
Sal Gentile
Dina Gusovsky
Allison Hord
Mike Karnell
Ian Morgan
Ben Warheit
Primetime Emmy Awards (2017)
Номінація
Primetime Emmy
Outstanding Writing for a Variety Series
Сет Майєрс
Джон Лутс
Michael Shoemaker
Matt Goldich
Alex Baze
Mike Scollins
Seth Reiss
Amber Ruffin
Jenny Hagel
Jermaine Affonso
Bryan Donaldson
Sal Gentile
Dina Gusovsky
Allison Hord
Mike Karnell
Ian Morgan
Ben Warheit
Broadcast Film Critics Association Awards (2020)
Переможець
Critics Choice Award
Best Talk Show
GALECA: The Society of LGBTQ Entertainment Critics (2018)
Номінація
Dorian Award
TV Current Affairs Show of the Year
GLAAD Media Awards (2017)
Номінація
GLAAD Media Award
Outstanding Talk Show Episode
GLAAD Media Awards (2016)
Номінація
GLAAD Media Award
Outstanding Talk Show Episode
Gold Derby Awards (2019)
Номінація
Gold Derby TV Award
Variety Talk Series of the Decade
Gold Derby Awards (2018)
Номінація
Gold Derby TV Award
Variety Talk Series
Online Film & Television Association (2019)
Номінація
OFTA Television Award
Best Male Performance in a Variety Program
Сет Майєрс
Best Writing of a Variety, Reality or Non-Fiction Program
Online Film & Television Association (2018)
Номінація
OFTA Television Award
Best Variety Program
Best Writing of a Variety Program
Online Film & Television Association (2017)
Номінація
OFTA Television Award
Best Writing of a Variety Program
Television Critics Association Awards (2019)
Номінація
TCA Award
Outstanding Achievement in Sketch/Variety Shows
Television Critics Association Awards (2018)
Номінація
TCA Award
Outstanding Achievement in Sketch/Variety Shows
Writers Guild of America, USA (2020)
Номінація
WGA Award (TV)
Comedy/Variety Talk Series
Writers Guild of America, USA (2019)
Номінація
WGA Award (TV)
Comedy/Variety Talk Series
Сет Майєрс
Джон Лутс
Michael Shoemaker
Matt Goldich
Alex Baze
Mike Scollins
Seth Reiss
Amber Ruffin
Jenny Hagel
Jermaine Affonso
Bryan Donaldson
Sal Gentile
Dina Gusovsky
Allison Hord
Mike Karnell
Ian Morgan
Ben Warheit
Writers Guild of America, USA (2018)
Номінація
WGA Award (TV)
Comedy/Variety Series
Сет Майєрс
Джон Лутс
Michael Shoemaker
Matt Goldich
Alex Baze
Mike Scollins
Seth Reiss
Amber Ruffin
Jenny Hagel
Jermaine Affonso
Bryan Donaldson
Sal Gentile
Dina Gusovsky
Allison Hord
Mike Karnell
Ian Morgan
Ben Warheit
Writers Guild of America, USA (2017)
Номінація
WGA Award (TV)
Comedy/Variety Series
Сет Майєрс
Джон Лутс
Andrew Law
Апарна Начерла
Michael Shoemaker
Chioke Nassor
Matt Goldich
Alex Baze
Mike Scollins
Michelle Wolf
Conner O'Malley
Seth Reiss
Amber Ruffin
Jenny Hagel
Jermaine Affonso
Bryan Donaldson
Sal Gentile
Allison Hord
Mike Karnell
Ian Morgan
Ben Warheit
Нещодавно переглянуті: